Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

30.04.2015: 5. Etappe , 159.9 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:06:19
2. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
4. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
5. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 0:00
6. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
7. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
8. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
10. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
11. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:04
12. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:04
13. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:04
14. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:04
15. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:04
16. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:04
17. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:04
18. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:04
19. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:04
20. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
21. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
22. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 0:10
23. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
24. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
25. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:10
26. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
27. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
28. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:15
29. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:15
30. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:15
31. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:15
32. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:15
33. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:15
34. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:15
35. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:15
36. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:15
37. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
38. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 0:15
39. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 0:15
40. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:15
41. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 0:15
42. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 0:15
43. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 0:15
44. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:15
45. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:15
46. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Torku Seker Spor) 0:15
47. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:15
48. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
49. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:15
50. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:15
51. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:15
52. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
53. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:15
54. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:15
55. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 0:15
56. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:15
57. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:15
58. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:15
59. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:15
60. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:15
61. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
62. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
63. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 0:15
64. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:15
65. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:15
66. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:15
67. Sebastián Molano (COL, Colombia) 0:15
68. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
69. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
70. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 0:15
71. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:15
72. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:15
73. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:15
74. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 0:15
75. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
76. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:15
77. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:15
78. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:15
79. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
80. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:15
81. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
82. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:15
83. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:15
84. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:15
85. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:15
86. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast) 1:28
87. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:28
88. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:28
89. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:28
90. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:28
91. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:15
92. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:15
93. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:15
94. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:15
95. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 1:28
96. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
97. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:31
98. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:15
99. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor) 0:15
100. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
101. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 1:34
102. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Seker Spor) 1:34
103. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:38
104. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:15
105. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:39
106. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:39
107. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:48
108. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:15
109. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 1:48
110. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:15
111. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:48
112. Daniel McLay (GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:15
113. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:48
114. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:51
115. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:51
116. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:15
117. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:00
118. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:00
119. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:00
120. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
121. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:22
122. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:22
123. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:22
124. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:33
125. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:15
126. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:15
127. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:15
128. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:58
129. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:58
130. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:58
131. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:02
132. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 3:09
133. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:09
134. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 3:09
135. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:09
136. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 3:12
137. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast) 3:33
138. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 3:33
139. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 4:04
140. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:54
141. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 9:59
142. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:58
143. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 10:58
144. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 10:58
145. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 10:58
146. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:58
147. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Southeast) 10:58
148. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:58
149. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:58
150. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:58
151. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:18
152. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:18
153. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:18
154. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:18
155. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:18
156. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 11:18
157. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:18
158. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:18
159. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:18
160. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:05

30.04.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 19:42:08
2. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:22
3. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:54
4. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:20
5. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:38
6. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:39
7. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
8. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 1:56
9. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:11
10. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 2:12
11. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:14
12. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Torku Seker Spor) 2:26
13. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:46
14. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:01
15. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:04
16. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:04
17. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:11
18. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:24
19. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 3:32
20. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:35
21. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:40
22. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:42
23. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:02
24. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 4:41
25. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:43
26. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 5:17
27. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 5:53
28. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:36
29. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 7:10
30. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:17
31. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 7:25
32. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:28
33. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:41
34. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 9:02
35. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 9:24
36. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:31
37. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 10:24
38. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:28
39. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 11:12
40. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:18
41. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:29
42. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 12:09
43. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 12:16
44. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 12:32
45. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 13:08
46. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 13:20
47. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:22
48. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 14:06
49. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 14:11
50. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:51
51. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:59
52. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:01
53. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 15:08
54. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Team Novo Nordisk) 15:34
55. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 16:17
56. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:13
57. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:20
58. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 17:27
59. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 17:43
60. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 18:40
61. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 19:45
62. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor) 19:49
63. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:34
64. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:38
65. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:44
66. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 20:44
67. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:49
68. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:58
69. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:08
70. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:09
71. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:19
72. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 22:21
73. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 22:22
74. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 22:23
75. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 22:25
76. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:36
77. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 23:54
78. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 23:59
79. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 23:59
80. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 24:04
81. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 24:04
82. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 24:08
83. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:18
84. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:18
85. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Seker Spor) 24:22
86. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:34
87. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 25:09
88. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:23
89. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 25:37
90. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 25:49
91. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 26:03
92. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 26:50
93. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 27:00
94. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 27:16
95. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:33
96. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 28:00
97. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 28:10
98. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 28:43
99. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:05
100. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast) 29:05
101. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:26
102. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 29:32
103. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 29:49
104. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 29:53
105. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:54
106. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 29:58
107. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 30:49
108. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 30:53
109. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 31:27
110. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 31:30
111. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 32:06
112. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 32:27
113. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 32:41
114. Sebastián Molano (COL, Colombia) 32:41
115. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 32:41
116. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 32:41
117. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 32:52
118. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 33:01
119. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 33:26
120. Daniel McLay (GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 33:51
121. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 34:00
122. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 34:07
123. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 34:44
124. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 35:02
125. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 35:10
126. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 35:35
127. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 35:41
128. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 36:18
129. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 36:19
130. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 36:29
131. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 36:29
132. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 36:47
133. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 37:09
134. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 37:45
135. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 38:20
136. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 38:32
137. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 38:33
138. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 38:48
139. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 39:05
140. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 39:26
141. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 40:18
142. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 40:18
143. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 40:58
144. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 41:23
145. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 41:50
146. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 42:09
147. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 42:20
148. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 42:55
149. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 42:58
150. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:08
151. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:14
152. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Southeast) 43:49
153. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 46:08
154. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 46:58
155. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 48:05
156. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 49:16
157. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 51:11
158. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast) 53:42
159. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 59:50
160. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:00:36
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2015
Anzeige