Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

26.08.2014: 4. Etappe , 164.7 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:02:55
2. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
3. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
4. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
5. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
6. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
7. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
9. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
10. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
13. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
14. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
15. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:00
17. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
18. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
19. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
20. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
22. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
23. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
24. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
25. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
26. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
27. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
33. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
35. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
37. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
38. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
42. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
43. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
44. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
45. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
46. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
48. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
49. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
50. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
51. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
53. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
54. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
56. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
57. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
58. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
59. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
60. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:10
61. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:18
62. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
63. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
64. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
65. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:45
66. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:53
67. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 1:01
68. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 1:47
69. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:47
70. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:42
71. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:42
72. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:42
73. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:42
74. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:42
75. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:42
76. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:42
77. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:42
78. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:42
79. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 3:42
80. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:42
81. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:42
82. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:53
83. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:15
84. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 6:15
85. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:15
86. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 6:15
87. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:15
88. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 6:15
89. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:15
90. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:15
91. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:31
92. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 8:31
93. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:31
94. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:31
95. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:31
96. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:31
97. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:31
98. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:31
99. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:31
100. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:47
101. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 10:47
102. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:47
103. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:47
104. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:47
105. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:47
106. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 10:47
107. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:47
108. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:47
109. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:47
110. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 10:47
111. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:47
112. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 10:47
113. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:47
114. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:47
115. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 10:47
116. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 13:40
117. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:40
118. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 13:40
119. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 13:44
120. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:44
121. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:44
122. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:44
123. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:44
124. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:44
125. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:44
126. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:44
127. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:44
128. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 13:44
129. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 13:44
130. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:44
131. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 13:44
132. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 13:44
133. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 13:44
134. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:44
135. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 13:44
136. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 13:44
137. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 13:44
138. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 13:44
139. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 13:44
140. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:44
141. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 13:44
142. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 13:44
143. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:44
144. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 13:44
145. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:44
146. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:44
147. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:44
148. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:44
149. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 13:44
150. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 13:44
151. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:44
152. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 13:44
153. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:44
154. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:44
155. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 13:44
156. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:44
157. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 13:44
158. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:44
159. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:55
160. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:55
161. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:55
162. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 16:55
163. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:55
164. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 16:55
165. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 16:55
166. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 16:55
167. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 16:55
168. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 16:55
169. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:55
170. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 16:55
171. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:55
172. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:55
173. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:55
174. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:55
175. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:55
176. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 16:55
177. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 16:55
178. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 16:55
179. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:55
180. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 16:55
181. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:55
182. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 16:55
183. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 16:55
184. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:55
185. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:55
186. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:55
187. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 16:55
188. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:55
189. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:55
190. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:55
191. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 16:55
192. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 16:55
193. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 16:55
194. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 16:55
195. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 16:55
196. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 16:55
197. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:55
198. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:37

26.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 13:30:44
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:08
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
4. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
5. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:21
6. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:21
7. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:24
8. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:24
9. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:27
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
11. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
12. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
13. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:29
14. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:34
15. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:35
16. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:40
17. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
18. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:42
19. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:42
20. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:43
21. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:44
22. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
24. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
25. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:45
26. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:46
27. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:49
28. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:56
29. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:56
30. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:56
31. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:56
32. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:56
33. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
34. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:03
35. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:06
36. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:06
37. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:08
38. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:11
39. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:15
40. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:20
41. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:22
42. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:34
43. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:36
44. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:46
45. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:51
46. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
47. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:03
48. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:16
49. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:29
50. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:32
51. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:45
52. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:00
53. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:07
54. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:24
55. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:39
56. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:57
57. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:06
58. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 4:19
59. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:20
60. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:27
61. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 4:42
62. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 4:46
63. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:50
64. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:56
65. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:59
66. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:00
67. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:00
68. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:10
69. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:14
70. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:35
71. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 5:41
72. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:42
73. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:45
74. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 6:36
75. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:37
76. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 6:55
77. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 7:01
78. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 7:26
79. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:26
80. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:46
81. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 8:02
82. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:16
83. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 8:39
84. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:14
85. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:16
86. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:19
87. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:23
88. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:57
89. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:12
90. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:19
91. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:21
92. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 10:44
93. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:05
94. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:08
95. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:08
96. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:08
97. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 11:11
98. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 11:29
99. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:50
100. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:21
101. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
102. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:02
103. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:07
104. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:07
105. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:54
106. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 14:10
107. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 14:28
108. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:32
109. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:42
110. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 14:49
111. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 14:56
112. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:02
113. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:05
114. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 15:22
115. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:30
116. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:32
117. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:42
118. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:43
119. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:45
120. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:55
121. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 15:58
122. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:02
123. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 16:16
124. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 16:26
125. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 16:35
126. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 16:47
127. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:52
128. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 17:35
129. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 17:38
130. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 17:44
131. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 17:50
132. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:55
133. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 18:09
134. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:12
135. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 18:17
136. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:17
137. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:32
138. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 18:37
139. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:39
140. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 18:52
141. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:57
142. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:11
143. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 19:16
144. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:18
145. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 19:20
146. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:25
147. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:37
148. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 19:41
149. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 19:44
150. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:55
151. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 20:07
152. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 20:13
153. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 20:25
154. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:33
155. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 20:35
156. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 20:47
157. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 20:52
158. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 20:53
159. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 20:56
160. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:09
161. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 21:25
162. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 21:49
163. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:50
164. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 21:51
165. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 22:00
166. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 22:04
167. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:07
168. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 22:20
169. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:27
170. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:47
171. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:48
172. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:50
173. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:56
174. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 22:57
175. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 23:59
176. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:08
177. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 24:15
178. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 24:27
179. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 28:15
180. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 30:36
181. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 31:54
182. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 32:48
183. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 33:39
184. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 33:40
185. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:08
186. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 34:41
187. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 34:46
188. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 35:01
189. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 35:36
190. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 35:59
191. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:12
192. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 36:36
193. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 36:45
194. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:55
195. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 38:22
196. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:10
197. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 41:13
198. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 45:08
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige