Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

17.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 15:07:09
2. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:03
3. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
4. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:32
5. Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:35
6. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:40
7. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:41
8. Daan Oliver (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:57
9. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:58
10. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:59
11. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:18
12. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:22
13. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:29
14. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:39
15. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:11
16. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:23
17. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 3:31
18. Miguel Minguez (ESP, Euskadi) 3:32
19. David Belda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:59
20. Moisés Dueñas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 5:10
21. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:22
22. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:25
23. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:25
24. Mikel Landa (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:36
25. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 8:34
26. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:43
27. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:36
28. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:46
29. Bakhtiyar Kozhataye (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:25
30. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:19
31. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 13:36
32. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:48
33. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:55
34. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:15
35. Sebastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:28
36. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 14:52
37. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 15:36
38. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:59
39. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 16:34
40. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 16:43
41. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Rusvelo) 16:48
42. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 16:55
43. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 17:21
44. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:35
45. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:19
46. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 18:28
47. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 18:30
48. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:10
49. Sergei Pomoshinikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 19:30
50. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 19:46
51. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:06
52. Rubén Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:21
53. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 20:44
54. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:04
55. Víctor Martín (ESP, Burgos - BH) 21:48
56. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 22:07
57. Tom Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 22:09
58. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 22:13
59. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:14
60. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:15
61. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 23:07
62. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:22
63. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 23:24
64. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:57
65. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:23
66. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 25:41
67. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:29
68. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:31
69. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 26:56
70. Beñat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi) 27:25
71. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 28:51
72. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 29:14
73. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 29:37
74. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 30:00
75. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 31:04
76. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 31:10
77. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 32:30
78. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:10
79. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 33:56
80. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Neri Sottoli) 35:48
81. Víctor Etxeberria (ESP, Euskadi) 36:43
82. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Euskadi) 37:08
83. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 38:19
84. Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 41:06
85. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos - BH) 44:33
86. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 45:12
87. Guiseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 45:28
88. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Euskadi) 47:30
89. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 48:23
90. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 54:19
91. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 54:38
92. Carlos Alberto Betancur (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 55:13
�bersicht Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014
Anzeige