Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

13.08.2014: 1. Etappe , 143.0 km

1. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:29:37
2. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:03
4. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:03
5. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:03
6. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:05
7. Daan Oliver (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:05
8. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
9. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:05
10. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
11. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:05
12. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 0:05
13. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
14. David Belda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:09
15. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Neri Sottoli) 0:09
16. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:11
17. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:11
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:11
19. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:11
20. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:11
21. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:11
22. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:16
23. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
24. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
25. Miguel Minguez (ESP, Euskadi) 0:16
26. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
27. Moisés Dueñas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:16
28. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:16
29. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
30. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:16
31. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
32. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:16
33. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
34. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:16
35. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:23
36. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:23
37. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
38. Bakhtiyar Kozhataye (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
39. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:23
40. Rubén Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
41. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
42. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:31
43. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:33
44. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:33
45. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:36
46. Fco Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:36
47. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:36
48. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:36
49. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:36
50. Tom Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:36
51. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:36
52. Sebastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:36
53. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:41
54. Víctor Martín (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:43
55. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:44
56. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:44
57. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:47
58. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:47
59. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:47
60. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:47
61. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:55
62. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:04
63. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:04
64. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:11
65. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:11
66. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:22
67. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:24
68. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:24
69. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:24
70. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 1:28
71. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:08
72. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 2:18
73. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 2:18
74. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 3:37
75. Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 3:37
76. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 5:28
77. Beñat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi) 5:28
78. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:28
79. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 5:28
80. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:28
81. Carlos Alberto Betancur (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:28
82. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:28
83. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:11
84. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:11
85. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 6:11
86. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:11
87. Guiseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 6:11
88. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:11
89. Mikel Landa (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:11
90. Sergei Pomoshinikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 6:14
91. Víctor Etxeberria (ESP, Euskadi) 10:17
92. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Euskadi) 10:18
93. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Euskadi) 10:18
94. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Team Giant-Shimano) 12:03
95. Patrick Shelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:34

13.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:29:37
2. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:03
4. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:03
5. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:03
6. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:05
7. Daan Oliver (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:05
8. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
9. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:05
10. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
11. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:05
12. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 0:05
13. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
14. David Belda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:09
15. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Neri Sottoli) 0:09
16. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:11
17. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:11
18. Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:11
19. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:11
20. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:11
21. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:11
22. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:16
23. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
24. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
25. Miguel Minguez (ESP, Euskadi) 0:16
26. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
27. Moisés Dueñas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:16
28. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:16
29. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
30. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:16
31. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
32. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:16
33. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
34. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:16
35. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:23
36. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:23
37. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
38. Bakhtiyar Kozhataye (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
39. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:23
40. Rubén Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
41. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
42. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:31
43. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:33
44. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:33
45. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:36
46. Fco Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:36
47. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:36
48. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:36
49. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:36
50. Tom Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:36
51. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:36
52. Sebastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:36
53. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:41
54. Víctor Martín (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:43
55. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:44
56. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:44
57. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:47
58. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:47
59. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:47
60. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:47
61. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:55
62. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:04
63. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:04
64. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:11
65. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:11
66. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:22
67. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:24
68. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:24
69. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:24
70. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 1:28
71. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:08
72. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 2:18
73. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 2:18
74. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 3:37
75. Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 3:37
76. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 5:28
77. Beñat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi) 5:28
78. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:28
79. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 5:28
80. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:28
81. Carlos Alberto Betancur (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:28
82. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:28
83. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:11
84. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 6:11
85. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:11
86. Guiseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 6:11
87. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:11
88. Mikel Landa (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:11
89. Sergei Pomoshinikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 6:14
90. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:31
91. Víctor Etxeberria (ESP, Euskadi) 10:17
92. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Euskadi) 10:18
93. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Euskadi) 10:18
94. Sea Keong Loh (MAS, Team Giant-Shimano) 12:03
95. Patrick Shelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:34
�bersicht Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014
Anzeige