Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

14.08.2014: 2. Etappe , 152.0 km

1. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 3:33:43
2. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
3. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
4. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
5. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
8. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
9. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
10. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
11. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 0:00
12. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
13. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
14. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
15. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
17. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
18. Bakhtiyar Kozhataye (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
20. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
21. Daan Oliver (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
22. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
23. Mikel Landa (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
25. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 0:00
26. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Euskadi) 0:00
27. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
28. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
29. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
31. Miguel Minguez (ESP, Euskadi) 0:00
32. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
33. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
34. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
35. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
37. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
38. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
40. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
42. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
44. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
45. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
46. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
47. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
48. Juan JosÈ Oroz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
49. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Euskadi) 0:00
50. Sergio Pardilla BellÛn (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
51. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
52. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. RubÈn Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
55. VÌctor MartÌn (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
56. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
57. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. JosÈ Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
59. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
60. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
61. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
62. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
63. BeÒat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi) 0:00
64. David Belda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
65. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
66. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
67. MoisÈs DueÒas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
68. Tom Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
69. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
70. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
71. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:00
72. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
73. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
74. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
75. Sergei Pomoshinikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
76. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Sebastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Carlos Alberto Betancur (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:13
79. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:13
80. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:13
81. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:13
82. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:13
83. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 0:13
84. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:13
85. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:13
86. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:13
87. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:13
88. Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 0:13
89. VÌctor Etxeberria (ESP, Euskadi) 0:13
90. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:13
91. Guiseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:03
92. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:33
93. Fco Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:10

14.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:03:20
2. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:03
4. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:03
5. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:03
6. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 0:05
7. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
8. Daan Oliver (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:05
9. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:05
10. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:05
11. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:05
12. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
13. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
14. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Neri Sottoli) 0:09
15. David Belda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:09
16. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:11
17. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:11
18. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:11
19. Juan JosÈ Oroz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:11
20. Sergio Pardilla BellÛn (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:11
21. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:11
22. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:16
23. Miguel Minguez (ESP, Euskadi) 0:16
24. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:16
25. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:16
26. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:16
27. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
28. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
29. JosÈ Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
30. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
31. MoisÈs DueÒas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:16
32. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
33. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:16
34. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:16
35. Bakhtiyar Kozhataye (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
36. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:23
37. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
38. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:23
39. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:23
40. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 0:23
41. RubÈn Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
42. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:31
43. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:33
44. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:33
45. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:36
46. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:36
47. Tom Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:36
48. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:36
49. Sebastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:36
50. VÌctor MartÌn (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:43
51. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:44
52. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:44
53. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:47
54. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:47
55. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:47
56. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:49
57. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:54
58. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:55
59. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:00
60. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:04
61. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:04
62. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:11
63. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:11
64. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:22
65. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:24
66. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:24
67. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:24
68. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 1:28
69. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:08
70. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:09
71. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 2:18
72. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 2:31
73. Fco Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:46
74. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 3:37
75. Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 3:50
76. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 5:28
77. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:28
78. BeÒat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi) 5:28
79. Carlos Alberto Betancur (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 5:41
80. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 5:41
81. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:41
82. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:41
83. Mikel Landa (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:11
84. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:11
85. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:11
86. Sergei Pomoshinikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 6:14
87. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos - BH) 6:24
88. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 6:24
89. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:44
90. Guiseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 7:14
91. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Euskadi) 10:18
92. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Euskadi) 10:18
93. VÌctor Etxeberria (ESP, Euskadi) 10:30
�bersicht Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014
Anzeige