Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2014, Kategorie: WT

12.08.2014: 2. Etappe , 177.4 km

1. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 4:06:16
2. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Marco Marcato (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
5. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:00
10. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
11. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
12. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
13. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
14. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
15. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
16. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 0:00
17. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. José Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
19. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:00
20. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
21. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
22. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:06
23. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:06
24. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
25. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:06
26. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:06
27. Alexandr Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:06
28. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:06
29. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
30. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:10
31. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
32. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:10
33. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
34. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:10
35. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
36. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
37. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:14
38. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:14
39. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:14
40. Alexsei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:14
41. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:14
42. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:14
43. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
44. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 0:14
45. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:14
46. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:14
47. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
48. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:14
49. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:14
50. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:14
51. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:14
52. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:14
53. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:14
54. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:14
55. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:14
56. Francisco Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
57. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:14
58. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:14
59. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:14
60. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:14
61. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:14
62. Karsten Kroon (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:14
63. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:14
64. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:14
65. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:14
66. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:14
67. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:14
68. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:14
69. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:14
70. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:14
71. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:14
72. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:14
73. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:14
74. Julian Kern (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:14
75. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:14
76. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:14
77. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
78. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:27
79. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
80. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:27
81. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:37
82. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:57
83. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:16
84. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:16
85. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:16
86. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 1:16
87. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 1:16
88. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 1:16
89. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 1:16
90. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:16
91. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:14
92. David Boucher (BEL, FDJ.fr) 2:17
93. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:17
94. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:37
95. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:37
96. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:37
97. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:37
98. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 2:37
99. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:37
100. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:37
101. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 2:37
102. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:37
103. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 2:37
104. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:37
105. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:37
106. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 3:01
107. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 3:43
108. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 3:43
109. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:29
110. Steve Chainel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:29
111. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 5:35
112. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:04
113. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 6:04
114. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 6:04
115. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:04
116. Brian Bulgac (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:04
117. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:04
118. Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:04
119. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 6:04
120. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 6:04
121. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 6:04
122. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:04
123. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:04
124. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:04
125. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:04
126. Ivan Rovni (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:04
127. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:04
128. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 6:04
129. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 6:04
130. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 6:04
131. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 9:16
132. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:16
133. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 9:16
134. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 9:16
135. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:16
136. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 9:16
137. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 9:16
138. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 9:16
139. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 9:16
140. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 9:16
141. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:16
142. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 9:16
143. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:16
144. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:16
145. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:16
146. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:16
147. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:16
148. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 9:16
149. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:16
150. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 9:16
151. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:16
152. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:18
153. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 11:18
154. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 11:18
155. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 16:30

12.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 8:20:39
2. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
3. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
4. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:07
5. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
6. Marco Marcato (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
7. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
8. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
9. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
10. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
11. José Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
12. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:10
13. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
14. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:10
15. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
16. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
17. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
18. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 0:10
19. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
20. Alexandr Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:16
21. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:16
22. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:16
23. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
24. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:16
25. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:18
26. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:19
27. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
28. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:20
29. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:20
30. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:20
31. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:20
32. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
33. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
34. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
35. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:22
36. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:22
37. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:24
38. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:24
39. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:24
40. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:24
41. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:24
42. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:24
43. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:24
44. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:24
45. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:24
46. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:24
47. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:24
48. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
49. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:24
50. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
51. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:24
52. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:24
53. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:24
54. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:24
55. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:24
56. Francisco Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
57. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:24
58. Karsten Kroon (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:24
59. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:24
60. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:24
61. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:24
62. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:24
63. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:24
64. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:24
65. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
66. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:37
67. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
68. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:38
69. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:42
70. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 0:46
71. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:46
72. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:47
73. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
74. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
75. Julian Kern (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:08
76. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:16
77. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 1:23
78. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 1:24
79. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 1:26
80. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:26
81. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 1:26
82. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:26
83. Alexsei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:43
84. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:43
85. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:18
86. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:27
87. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:47
88. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:47
89. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:47
90. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 2:47
91. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 2:57
92. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica Greenedge) 3:03
93. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:10
94. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 3:29
95. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 3:42
96. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 3:53
97. Steve Chainel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:39
98. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 5:03
99. David Boucher (BEL, FDJ.fr) 5:20
100. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:25
101. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:43
102. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 6:14
103. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 6:14
104. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:14
105. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:14
106. Ivan Rovni (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:14
107. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:30
108. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:30
109. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 6:37
110. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:37
111. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 6:45
112. Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:46
113. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:55
114. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:06
115. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:06
116. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 7:51
117. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 8:02
118. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:16
119. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 8:21
120. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 8:30
121. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 9:07
122. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 9:07
123. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 9:08
124. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:26
125. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:26
126. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:31
127. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:57
128. Brian Bulgac (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:57
129. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:18
130. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:27
131. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 10:52
132. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:09
133. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 11:29
134. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 12:14
135. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:19
136. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:19
137. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:09
138. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:09
139. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:45
140. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:19
141. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 14:41
142. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 14:41
143. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 14:41
144. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 14:41
145. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:41
146. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 17:31
147. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 17:31
148. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 17:31
149. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 17:31
150. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 17:31
151. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 17:31
152. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 19:33
153. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:33
154. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 19:33
155. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 20:39
�bersicht Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2014
Anzeige