Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2014, Kategorie: WT

17.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 25:30:15
2. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:13
4. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
5. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
6. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:38
7. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:48
8. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:56
9. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin Sharp) 1:04
10. Marco Marcato (ITA, Cannondale) 1:11
11. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:15
12. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:32
13. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
14. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, Fdj.fr) 1:51
15. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:57
16. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:10
17. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 2:23
18. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:40
19. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:09
20. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:59
21. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:08
22. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:20
23. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 8:24
24. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 9:34
25. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 11:01
26. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:08
27. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:29
28. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:07
29. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 12:13
30. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 12:23
31. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:46
32. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 12:51
33. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 14:11
34. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:22
35. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:36
36. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:43
37. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:38
38. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 17:10
39. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:02
40. Francisco Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:10
41. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 18:54
42. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:48
43. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 20:14
44. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 20:21
45. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 20:33
46. Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Giant-Shimano) 20:34
47. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:36
48. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:37
49. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:50
50. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 23:54
51. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 24:23
52. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 24:53
53. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 24:57
54. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 25:06
55. Karsten Kroon (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:21
56. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Fdj.fr) 25:32
57. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 25:57
58. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 25:57
59. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 25:57
60. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 27:02
61. Anthony Roux (FRA, Fdj.fr) 27:39
62. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:20
63. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 29:34
64. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 29:44
65. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 29:56
66. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 29:57
67. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 30:08
68. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 30:51
69. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 32:27
70. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 32:36
71. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 33:31
72. Ivan Rovni (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 35:42
73. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 36:05
74. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 38:09
75. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 38:18
76. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 39:15
77. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 39:39
78. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 41:00
79. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 41:58
80. Brian Bulgac (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 42:05
81. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Fdj.fr) 42:15
82. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 42:48
83. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 43:06
84. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 43:20
85. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 44:18
86. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 44:24
87. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 44:26
88. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 46:02
89. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 47:03
90. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 48:54
91. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 49:19
92. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 49:53
93. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 50:47
94. David Boucher (BEL, Fdj.fr) 51:06
95. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 51:46
96. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 53:19
97. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 53:52
98. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 54:35
99. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 57:19
100. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:27
�bersicht Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2014
Anzeige