Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

10.07.2014: 6. Etappe , 194.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 4:11:39
2. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:00
3. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
5. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:00
6. Romain Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
7. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
8. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
9. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:00
10. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
11. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
12. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
13. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
14. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
15. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
16. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
17. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
18. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
20. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
21. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
22. Rui Alberto Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
23. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
24. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:00
25. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
26. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
27. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 0:00
29. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
30. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto-Belisol) 0:00
32. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 0:00
33. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
34. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
35. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
36. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
37. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:00
38. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
39. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
40. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
41. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
42. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
43. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
44. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
45. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
46. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
47. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:00
48. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
49. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 0:00
50. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
51. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:00
52. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 0:00
53. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
54. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
55. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
56. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
57. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
58. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
60. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
61. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
62. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
63. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol) 0:00
65. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
66. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:00
67. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
68. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 0:00
69. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
70. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 0:15
71. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 0:15
72. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Sharp) 0:15
73. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 0:18
74. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:24
75. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:35
76. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:35
77. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:41
78. Marco Marcato (ITA, Cannondale) 0:45
79. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol) 0:45
80. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:47
81. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:47
82. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:47
83. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
84. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:54
85. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:54
86. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:59
87. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:59
88. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:59
89. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:59
90. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:59
91. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:59
92. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:59
93. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica Greenedge) 0:59
94. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:59
95. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:59
96. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
97. John Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
98. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:59
99. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:59
100. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 0:59
101. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
102. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:59
103. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:59
104. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:59
105. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:59
106. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:59
107. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:59
108. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:59
109. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:59
110. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:59
111. Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:59
112. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:59
113. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:59
114. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:59
115. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 0:59
116. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
117. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
118. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:59
119. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:59
120. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
121. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:59
122. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:59
123. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:59
124. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:59
125. José Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 1:27
126. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:27
127. John Gadret (FRA, Movistar Team) 1:27
128. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:27
129. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:27
130. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 1:36
131. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:53
132. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:29
133. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:29
134. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:40
135. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:55
136. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 3:01
137. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:25
138. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:13
139. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:13
140. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:13
141. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp) 4:13
142. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 4:13
143. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:13
144. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:13
145. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:51
146. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:51
147. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:51
148. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:51
149. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 4:51
150. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 4:51
151. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:51
152. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:51
153. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 4:51
154. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:51
155. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:51
156. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:51
157. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:51
158. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 4:51
159. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 4:51
160. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 4:51
161. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 4:51
162. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 4:51
163. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:51
164. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:51
165. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:51
166. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:51
167. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 4:51
168. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 4:51
169. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:51
170. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:51
171. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:51
172. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 4:51
173. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 4:51
174. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:51
175. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:51
176. José Serpa (COL, Lampre - Merida) 4:51
177. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:51
178. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:51
179. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:51
180. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:51
181. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:51
182. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 4:51
183. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 4:51
184. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 6:20
185. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:00
186. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 7:02
187. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:06
188. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:23
189. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:49

10.07.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:38:25
2. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:44
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:50
5. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:17
6. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 1:45
7. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto-Belisol) 1:45
8. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 1:54
9. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 2:05
10. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:11
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:11
12. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:11
13. Rui Alberto Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 2:11
14. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 2:16
15. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:25
16. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:25
17. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 2:27
18. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:37
19. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:39
20. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 2:44
21. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:24
22. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica Greenedge) 3:29
23. Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:29
24. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 3:59
25. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 3:59
26. Marco Marcato (ITA, Cannondale) 4:08
27. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:13
28. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre - Merida) 4:13
29. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 4:13
30. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Team Sky) 4:28
31. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 4:45
32. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 5:07
33. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica Greenedge) 5:40
34. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 5:45
35. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:17
36. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 6:31
37. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:36
38. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 7:46
39. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 9:10
40. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 9:12
41. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 9:12
42. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:20
43. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 9:25
44. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:25
45. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:01
46. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 12:20
47. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:23
48. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 12:50
49. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:06
50. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 13:08
51. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:20
52. José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:58
53. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:18
54. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 14:34
55. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:15
56. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15:47
57. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:31
58. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 16:55
59. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 17:22
60. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 18:19
61. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 18:42
62. John Gadret (FRA, Movistar Team) 18:43
63. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre - Merida) 19:21
64. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 19:22
65. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 19:26
66. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:30
67. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 20:25
68. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 20:30
69. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 20:58
70. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:06
71. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:17
72. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:33
73. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:33
74. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 22:01
75. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 22:03
76. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 22:54
77. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 23:15
78. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:15
79. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling) 23:21
80. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 23:24
81. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp-Endura) 23:27
82. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:36
83. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 23:39
84. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 24:03
85. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:03
86. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 24:38
87. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 24:41
88. John Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 24:41
89. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:47
90. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:06
91. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:34
92. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 25:46
93. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 25:55
94. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 26:09
95. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 26:10
96. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 26:24
97. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:26
98. Markel Irizar Arranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 26:33
99. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:57
100. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 27:00
101. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:12
102. Simon Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 27:14
103. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 27:39
104. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:40
105. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 27:49
106. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol) 28:14
107. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 28:20
108. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 28:44
109. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol) 29:16
110. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 29:34
111. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:56
112. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 30:21
113. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 30:24
114. Rafael Valls (ESP, Lampre - Merida) 30:26
115. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 30:29
116. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:40
117. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team Netapp-Endura) 30:41
118. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:46
119. José Serpa (COL, Lampre - Merida) 30:49
120. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 30:57
121. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 31:04
122. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 31:10
123. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Sharp) 31:25
124. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 31:53
125. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 32:17
126. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling) 32:17
127. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:26
128. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 32:34
129. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 32:46
130. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:03
131. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 33:31
132. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 33:35
133. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:03
134. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 34:06
135. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 34:06
136. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:11
137. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 34:17
138. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 34:23
139. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:49
140. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 34:59
141. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 35:02
142. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 35:11
143. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 35:20
144. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 35:58
145. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 37:09
146. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 37:09
147. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 37:29
148. André Greipel (GER, Lotto-Belisol) 37:34
149. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 37:47
150. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 38:12
151. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 38:28
152. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 38:28
153. Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL, Garmin - Sharp) 38:31
154. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 38:45
155. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 38:46
156. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 39:18
157. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 39:36
158. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 39:46
159. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 40:19
160. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 40:29
161. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 41:25
162. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 41:37
163. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 41:43
164. José Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 41:49
165. Romain Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 42:11
166. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 42:11
167. Cedric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 42:17
168. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 42:40
169. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 43:22
170. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 43:46
171. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 43:54
172. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 43:55
173. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 43:59
174. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:22
175. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 44:27
176. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 44:44
177. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 45:21
178. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 46:09
179. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 46:52
180. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 47:02
181. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 49:08
182. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 49:27
183. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:50
184. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol) 52:42
185. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 52:43
186. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 53:58
187. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 57:32
188. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 59:20
189. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:02:40
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2014
Anzeige