Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

12.07.2014: 7. Etappe , 24.1 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 27:50
2. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:16
3. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
4. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:38
5. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:42
6. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 0:44
7. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:49
8. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:56
9. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:58
10. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:00
11. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:10
12. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:11
13. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:13
14. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:15
15. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
16. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:18
17. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
18. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:23
19. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:23
20. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:24
21. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
22. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
23. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Belisol) 1:25
24. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:25
25. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:31
26. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 1:33
27. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
28. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:37
29. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:38
30. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:38
31. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:38
32. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 1:41
33. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:47
34. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:47
35. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:53
36. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:53
37. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:53
38. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53
39. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 1:55
40. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:57
41. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:57
42. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:01
43. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 2:02
44. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:02
45. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 2:03
46. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 2:04
47. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:05
48. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 2:05
49. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 2:06
50. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 2:07
51. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 2:08
52. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:10
53. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 2:15
54. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:16
55. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:17
56. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:18
57. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:20
58. Michael Gogl (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 2:22
59. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 2:23
60. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:24
61. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 2:25
62. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 2:28
63. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 2:29
64. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 2:30
65. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:30
66. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 2:30
67. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:31
68. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 2:38
69. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:41
70. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:44
71. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:51
72. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 2:52
73. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 2:55
74. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 2:55
75. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 2:56
76. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 2:56
77. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:57
78. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:57
79. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 2:58
80. Steele von hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 2:58
81. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:05
82. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 3:07
83. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 3:09
84. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 3:10
85. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:11
86. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:13
87. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 3:16
88. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 3:18
89. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 3:20
90. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:25
91. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 3:26
92. Paul Illenberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 3:27
93. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:28
94. Tomás Koudela (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 3:33
95. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 3:37
96. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:37
97. Alexander Meier (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 3:43
98. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:45
99. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 3:46
100. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 3:48
101. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:52
102. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:53
103. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 3:55
104. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 3:55
105. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:59
106. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:02
107. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:09
108. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 4:10
109. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:12
110. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:13
111. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 4:14
112. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 4:14
113. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 4:17
114. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 4:24
115. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 4:27
116. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 4:42
117. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:46
118. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:57
119. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 5:08
120. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 5:11
121. Stefan Poll (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 5:19
122. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 5:20
123. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 6:07
124. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 6:46
125. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 8:28

12.07.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 27:42:32
2. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
3. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:42
4. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 2:50
5. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 2:52
6. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:03
7. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:07
8. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 3:47
9. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 4:14
10. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 4:15
11. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:18
12. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:27
13. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 6:04
14. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 6:37
15. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 7:03
16. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 7:06
17. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 11:53
18. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:33
19. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:37
20. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 14:24
21. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:59
22. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:59
23. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 18:59
24. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 19:03
25. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 19:58
26. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:21
27. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 26:10
28. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 26:43
29. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 28:33
30. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:45
31. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 28:50
32. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:16
33. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:37
34. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 30:34
35. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 30:35
36. Tomás Koudela (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 30:36
37. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 32:23
38. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 33:01
39. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:37
40. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 33:52
41. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 34:08
42. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 34:51
43. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 34:52
44. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 34:59
45. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 35:46
46. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 36:51
47. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:34
48. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 38:09
49. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 38:45
50. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:14
51. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 44:03
52. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 45:57
53. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 46:10
54. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 48:01
55. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 48:22
56. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 48:35
57. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 48:50
58. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Belisol) 49:42
59. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 49:44
60. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 50:09
61. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 50:52
62. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 52:11
63. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 54:11
64. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 54:22
65. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 55:01
66. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 55:24
67. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 55:36
68. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 57:33
69. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 57:59
70. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 58:04
71. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 58:14
72. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 58:35
73. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 1:00:26
74. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:45
75. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:00:47
76. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:04:06
77. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:04:30
78. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:05:48
79. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:06:22
80. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 1:07:14
81. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:07:36
82. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:08:03
83. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:08:55
84. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:09:18
85. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:09:46
86. Michael Gogl (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:10:03
87. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:10:11
88. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:10:36
89. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 1:11:21
90. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:11:28
91. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:12:17
92. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:13:03
93. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:13:34
94. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:14:07
95. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 1:14:41
96. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 1:14:52
97. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 1:15:29
98. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:15:37
99. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 1:15:39
100. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:15:55
101. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:16:25
102. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:17:19
103. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 1:17:29
104. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:18:25
105. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:19:09
106. Stefan Poll (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 1:19:22
107. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:19:50
108. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:20:21
109. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 1:21:08
110. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21:18
111. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:21:46
112. Alexander Meier (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:21:49
113. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:22:36
114. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:22:41
115. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:23:37
116. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 1:24:47
117. Steele von hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 1:25:51
118. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:26:35
119. Paul Illenberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:26:57
120. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 1:27:46
121. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:28:40
122. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 1:31:33
123. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:32:15
124. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:34:10
125. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:35:09
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2014
Anzeige