Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

09.07.2014: 4. Etappe , 171.9 km

1. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 4:14:08
2. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 0:00
4. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
5. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
6. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
10. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
11. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 0:00
12. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
13. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
14. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
15. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 0:00
17. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
20. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
21. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 0:00
22. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
23. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
24. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
25. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
26. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Belisol) 0:00
27. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
28. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
30. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
31. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
32. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
33. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
34. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
35. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
36. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
37. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
38. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
39. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
41. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
42. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
43. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
44. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
45. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
46. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
48. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:00
49. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 0:00
50. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 0:00
51. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
53. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:17
54. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:17
55. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:17
56. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:19
57. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
58. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:19
59. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
60. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:25
61. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 0:28
62. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:29
63. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:29
64. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:32
65. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:34
66. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:37
67. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:57
68. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:17
69. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:24
70. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:28
71. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:37
72. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:40
73. Tomás Koudela (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:46
74. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:47
75. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:57
76. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 2:07
77. Michael Gogl (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 2:17
78. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:43
79. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:06
80. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 3:06
81. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 3:06
82. Alexander Meier (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 3:06
83. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:06
84. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:06
85. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 3:09
86. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:11
87. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:20
88. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:28
89. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:28
90. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:28
91. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 4:28
92. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:28
93. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 4:28
94. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 4:28
95. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 4:28
96. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:28
97. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 4:28
98. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:28
99. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 4:28
100. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 4:28
101. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 4:28
102. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:28
103. Stefan Poll (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 4:28
104. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:28
105. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:28
106. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:28
107. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:28
108. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:28
109. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:28
110. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 4:28
111. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 4:28
112. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 4:28
113. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:28
114. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 4:28
115. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 4:28
116. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:28
117. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 4:28
118. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 5:35
119. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 5:35
120. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 5:36
121. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 5:36
122. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:36
123. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 5:36
124. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 5:39
125. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 5:36
126. Steele von hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 5:36
127. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 5:36
128. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 5:36
129. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 5:36
130. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 5:36
131. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 5:51
132. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 5:51
133. Paul Illenberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 5:51
134. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 6:36
135. Andreas Muller (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 8:55
136. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 8:55
137. Bernhard Kroger (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 8:55
138. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 8:55
139. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 8:55
140. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 9:47
141. Michael Gaubitzer (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 9:47
142. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 9:53
143. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 9:53

09.07.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 18:26:19
2. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:29
3. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
4. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:07
5. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:10
6. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:45
7. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:46
8. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:59
9. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:38
10. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:39
11. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 2:48
12. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:02
13. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 3:09
14. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 3:14
15. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 3:14
16. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 3:25
17. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:31
18. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 3:41
19. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:48
20. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 4:05
21. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 4:06
22. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 4:23
23. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 4:52
24. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:01
25. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:17
26. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:28
27. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:50
28. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:58
29. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 6:06
30. Tomás Koudela (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 6:47
31. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 7:15
32. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 7:57
33. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:03
34. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 8:05
35. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 8:38
36. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:05
37. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:18
38. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 10:26
39. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 10:43
40. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:54
41. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 11:03
42. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Belisol) 11:49
43. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:18
44. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 12:40
45. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:42
46. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 12:47
47. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 12:55
48. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:31
49. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:54
50. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:08
51. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 14:28
52. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 14:55
53. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 16:19
54. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 16:32
55. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 17:24
56. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 17:32
57. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 17:33
58. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 18:16
59. Michael Gogl (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 18:38
60. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 18:44
61. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 18:53
62. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 18:56
63. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:01
64. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:30
65. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:38
66. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 19:53
67. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:53
68. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 19:57
69. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 20:04
70. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 20:13
71. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 20:30
72. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 20:41
73. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 20:51
74. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:54
75. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 21:00
76. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 21:04
77. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 21:32
78. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 21:39
79. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 21:58
80. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:09
81. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 22:32
82. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 22:41
83. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 22:42
84. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 22:57
85. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 23:04
86. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 23:06
87. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 23:07
88. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 23:12
89. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 23:21
90. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 23:29
91. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 23:35
92. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 23:37
93. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 23:40
94. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:43
95. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 23:59
96. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 23:59
97. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 24:18
98. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 24:24
99. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 24:41
100. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 24:50
101. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 24:55
102. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 25:04
103. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 26:51
104. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:09
105. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 27:09
106. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 27:16
107. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 27:31
108. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 28:32
109. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 28:49
110. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:56
111. Alexander Meier (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 29:07
112. Stefan Poll (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 29:10
113. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 29:14
114. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 29:20
115. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 29:22
116. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:29
117. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 29:35
118. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 29:44
119. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 30:28
120. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 30:53
121. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 31:00
122. Steele von hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 31:53
123. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 31:56
124. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:11
125. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:18
126. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 33:20
127. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:31
128. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:36
129. Michael Gaubitzer (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 33:52
130. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 34:05
131. Paul Illenberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 34:27
132. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 34:43
133. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 36:31
134. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 36:49
135. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 37:30
136. Bernhard Kroger (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 37:46
137. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 39:01
138. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 39:12
139. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:25
140. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 42:46
141. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 43:24
142. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 43:28
143. Andreas Muller (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 49:58
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2014
Anzeige