Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

06.07.2014: 1. Etappe , 182.0 km

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 4:32:22
2. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:11
3. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
4. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:21
5. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:25
7. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:30
8. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:31
9. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:36
10. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:36
11. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:46
12. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:46
13. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
14. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:05
15. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:05
16. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:08
17. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:14
18. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:22
19. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:26
20. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:26
21. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:26
22. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:30
23. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:33
24. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:46
25. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 1:46
26. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 1:46
27. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:46
28. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:46
29. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:53
30. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 1:53
31. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:55
32. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:16
33. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Belisol) 2:18
34. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 2:18
35. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:24
36. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:43
37. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 2:50
38. Tomás Koudela (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 2:52
39. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 3:11
40. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 3:14
41. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:15
42. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:17
43. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:17
44. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 3:20
45. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 3:29
46. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:29
47. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 3:52
48. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 3:52
49. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:01
50. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:09
51. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:16
52. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:22
53. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:33
54. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:33
55. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:20
56. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 5:24
57. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:31
58. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:23
59. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 7:04
60. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:10
61. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 10:22
62. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 10:22
63. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:22
64. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:22
65. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 10:22
66. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:22
67. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 10:22
68. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 10:22
69. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:22
70. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 10:22
71. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 10:22
72. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 10:22
73. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:22
74. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:22
75. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 10:22
76. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 10:22
77. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 10:22
78. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:22
79. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 10:22
80. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:22
81. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:22
82. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:22
83. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 10:22
84. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:22
85. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 10:22
86. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:22
87. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 10:22
88. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:22
89. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 10:22
90. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 10:22
91. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 10:22
92. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 10:22
93. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 10:22
94. Michael Gogl (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:22
95. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:22
96. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:22
97. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 10:22
98. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 10:22
99. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 10:22
100. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 10:22
101. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 10:22
102. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 10:22
103. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:22
104. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 10:22
105. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:22
106. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:22
107. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 10:22
108. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 10:22
109. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 10:22
110. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 10:22
111. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 10:22
112. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 10:22
113. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 10:22
114. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 10:22
115. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:22
116. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 10:22
117. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:22
118. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:22
119. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:22
120. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:22
121. Paul Illenberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 10:22
122. Steele von hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 10:22
123. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 10:22
124. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 10:41
125. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:58
126. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:07
127. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Garmin - Sharp) 11:07
128. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 11:18
129. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:25
130. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:25
131. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:25
132. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 11:25
133. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 11:25
134. Bernhard Kroger (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 11:28
135. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 13:25
136. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 13:25
137. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 13:25
138. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 13:25
139. Stefan Poll (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 13:25
140. Michael Gaubitzer (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 13:25
141. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 13:25
142. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 13:27
143. Alexander Meier (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 13:51
144. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 14:15
145. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:19
146. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:19
147. Andreas Muller (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 15:24
148. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:47
149. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 15:49

06.07.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 4:32:12
2. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:15
3. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
4. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:31
5. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:35
7. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:40
8. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:41
9. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:46
10. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:46
11. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:56
12. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:56
13. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
14. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:15
15. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:15
16. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:18
17. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:24
18. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:32
19. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:36
20. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:36
21. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:36
22. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:40
23. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:43
24. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:56
25. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 1:56
26. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 1:56
27. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:56
28. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:56
29. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 2:03
30. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 2:03
31. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 2:05
32. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:26
33. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Belisol) 2:28
34. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 2:28
35. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:34
36. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
37. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 3:00
38. Tomás Koudela (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 3:02
39. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 3:21
40. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 3:24
41. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:25
42. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:27
43. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:27
44. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 3:30
45. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 3:39
46. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:39
47. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 4:02
48. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 4:02
49. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:11
50. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:19
51. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:26
52. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:30
53. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:43
54. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:43
55. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:29
56. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 5:31
57. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:38
58. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:33
59. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 7:05
60. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:20
61. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 10:32
62. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 10:32
63. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:32
64. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:32
65. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 10:32
66. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:32
67. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 10:32
68. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 10:32
69. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:32
70. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 10:32
71. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 10:32
72. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 10:32
73. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:32
74. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:32
75. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 10:32
76. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 10:32
77. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 10:32
78. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:32
79. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 10:32
80. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:32
81. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:32
82. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:32
83. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 10:32
84. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 10:32
85. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 10:32
86. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:32
87. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 10:32
88. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 10:32
89. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 10:32
90. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 10:32
91. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 10:32
92. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 10:32
93. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 10:32
94. Michael Gogl (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:32
95. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:32
96. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:32
97. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 10:32
98. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 10:32
99. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 10:32
100. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 10:32
101. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 10:32
102. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 10:32
103. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:32
104. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 10:32
105. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:32
106. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:32
107. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 10:32
108. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 10:32
109. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 10:32
110. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 10:32
111. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 10:32
112. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 10:32
113. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 10:32
114. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 10:32
115. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:32
116. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 10:32
117. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:32
118. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:32
119. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:32
120. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:32
121. Paul Illenberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 10:32
122. Steele von hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 10:32
123. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 10:32
124. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 10:51
125. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:08
126. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:17
127. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Garmin - Sharp) 11:17
128. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 11:28
129. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:35
130. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:35
131. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:35
132. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 11:35
133. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 11:35
134. Bernhard Kroger (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 11:38
135. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 13:35
136. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 13:35
137. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 13:35
138. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 13:35
139. Stefan Poll (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 13:35
140. Michael Gaubitzer (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 13:35
141. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 13:35
142. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 13:37
143. Alexander Meier (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 14:01
144. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 14:25
145. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:29
146. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:29
147. Andreas Muller (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 15:34
148. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:57
149. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 15:59
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2014
Anzeige