Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

17.05.2014: 8. Etappe , 179.0 km

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:47:47
2. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
3. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:06
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:08
6. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:08
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:14
9. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
10. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:20
11. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:22
12. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:24
13. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:24
14. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:24
15. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:24
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:28
17. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:33
19. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:35
20. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:22
22. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26
23. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:47
24. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:17
25. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:59
26. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:07
27. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:10
28. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 3:12
29. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:18
30. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:18
31. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 3:47
32. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:50
33. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:06
34. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:06
35. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:06
36. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 6:12
37. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 6:31
38. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 7:09
39. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:12
40. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 7:12
41. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:14
42. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:14
43. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:20
44. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:20
45. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:20
46. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 7:20
47. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 7:30
48. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 7:30
49. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:44
50. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 8:28
51. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 8:28
52. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:45
53. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 8:53
54. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:09
55. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:21
56. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:21
57. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:30
58. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:39
59. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:39
60. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:39
61. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:39
62. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 9:39
63. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 9:39
64. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:39
65. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:39
66. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:42
67. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:43
68. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:43
69. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:08
70. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 15:16
71. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 16:14
72. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 16:37
73. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 16:37
74. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:52
75. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 16:52
76. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 16:59
77. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 20:09
78. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 21:52
79. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 21:52
80. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 21:52
81. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 21:52
82. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 21:52
83. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 21:52
84. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 21:52
85. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:52
86. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 21:52
87. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:52
88. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 21:52
89. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 21:52
90. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:52
91. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 21:52
92. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:52
93. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 21:52
94. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 21:52
95. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 21:52
96. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:52
97. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 21:52
98. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 25:18
99. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 27:01
100. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 27:01
101. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 27:01
102. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 27:01
103. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:01
104. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:01
105. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:01
106. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:01
107. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 27:01
108. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 27:01
109. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 27:01
110. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 27:01
111. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:01
112. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 27:01
113. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:01
114. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 27:06
115. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 27:06
116. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 28:42
117. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 29:32
118. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 29:32
119. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 29:32
120. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 29:32
121. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 29:32
122. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:32
123. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:32
124. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 29:32
125. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 29:32
126. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 29:32
127. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 29:32
128. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 29:32
129. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 29:32
130. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:32
131. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 29:32
132. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 33:02
133. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 33:32
134. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 34:19
135. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:19
136. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 34:19
137. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 34:19
138. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 34:19
139. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 34:19
140. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 34:19
141. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 34:19
142. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 34:19
143. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 34:19
144. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 34:19
145. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 34:19
146. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 34:19
147. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 34:19
148. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 34:19
149. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 34:19
150. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 34:19
151. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 34:19
152. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 34:19
153. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 34:19
154. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 34:19
155. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 34:19
156. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 34:19
157. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 34:19
158. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 34:19
159. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 34:19
160. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 34:19
161. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 34:19
162. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 34:19
163. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 34:19
164. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 34:19
165. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 34:19
166. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 34:19
167. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 34:19
168. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 34:19
169. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:19
170. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 34:19
171. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:19
172. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 34:19
173. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 34:19
174. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 34:19
175. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:19
176. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:19
177. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 34:19
178. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 34:19
179. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 34:19
180. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 34:19
181. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 34:19
182. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 34:19
183. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:01
184. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 35:29
185. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 35:44

17.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 34:22:35
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:57
3. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:10
4. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:31
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
6. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:43
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:44
8. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:45
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 1:49
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:50
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:01
12. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:52
13. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:56
14. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:03
15. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:41
16. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 3:52
17. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 4:03
18. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:25
19. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 4:30
20. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:03
21. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:07
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:36
23. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 5:42
24. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:58
25. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:02
26. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 6:33
27. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:37
28. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:06
29. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:27
30. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 8:38
31. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 9:15
32. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:26
33. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 9:27
34. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:32
35. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:05
36. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 10:06
37. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 10:08
38. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 10:42
39. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:56
40. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:02
41. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:38
42. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 13:03
43. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:04
44. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 14:48
45. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:07
46. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 15:55
47. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:32
48. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 20:51
49. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:32
50. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 22:03
51. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 22:20
52. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 22:31
53. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:42
54. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 23:02
55. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 23:22
56. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 23:59
57. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:44
58. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 26:18
59. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 26:22
60. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 26:23
61. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:46
62. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 27:38
63. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 28:00
64. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:31
65. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 28:57
66. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 29:24
67. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 30:05
68. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 31:34
69. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 31:56
70. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 32:13
71. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 32:14
72. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 33:06
73. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 33:24
74. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 33:50
75. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:06
76. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:22
77. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 34:44
78. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 34:56
79. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 35:09
80. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 35:28
81. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 36:01
82. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 36:14
83. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 36:15
84. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:46
85. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 36:55
86. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 37:08
87. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:51
88. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 38:32
89. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 38:35
90. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 39:00
91. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 39:22
92. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 39:43
93. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 39:52
94. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 40:05
95. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 40:54
96. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 41:05
97. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 41:36
98. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 41:39
99. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 42:25
100. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 43:07
101. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 43:14
102. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 43:33
103. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 43:43
104. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 43:52
105. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 45:08
106. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 45:43
107. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 46:08
108. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 46:19
109. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 46:34
110. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 46:49
111. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 46:56
112. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 47:50
113. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 47:56
114. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 48:19
115. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 48:44
116. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 49:16
117. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 49:18
118. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 49:20
119. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 49:34
120. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 49:54
121. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 49:54
122. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:39
123. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 50:41
124. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:51
125. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 51:24
126. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 52:48
127. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 52:50
128. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 54:01
129. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 54:02
130. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 54:07
131. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 54:17
132. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 54:35
133. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 55:05
134. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 55:30
135. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 56:52
136. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 57:01
137. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 57:53
138. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 58:11
139. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 58:38
140. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 58:55
141. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 59:04
142. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 59:40
143. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 59:52
144. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:00:01
145. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:16
146. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:00:16
147. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:01:12
148. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:01:41
149. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:01:51
150. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:01:54
151. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:02:37
152. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:02:46
153. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:03:01
154. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:03:03
155. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03:33
156. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:03:50
157. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:03:59
158. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:04:39
159. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 1:04:42
160. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:04:49
161. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:04:57
162. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:05:15
163. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:05:43
164. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:06:23
165. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:06:26
166. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 1:07:07
167. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:07:20
168. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 1:07:33
169. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:07:47
170. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:07:55
171. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:07:55
172. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:08:21
173. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:08:28
174. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:08:32
175. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:10:12
176. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:12:48
177. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 1:13:09
178. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:17:06
179. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:20:04
180. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 1:23:27
181. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:25:11
182. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:27:33
183. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:27:39
184. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 1:29:38
185. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:31:11
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige