Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

10.05.2014: 2. Etappe , 219.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:13:12
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
3. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
4. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
5. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
6. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
7. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
8. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
9. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
11. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
13. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
14. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
15. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
16. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
17. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:00
18. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
19. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
20. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
22. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
23. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
24. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:03
25. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
26. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:03
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:03
28. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
29. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
30. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:03
31. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:03
32. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
33. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:03
34. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
35. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
36. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:03
37. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:03
38. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:03
39. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:03
40. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:03
41. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:03
42. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
43. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:03
44. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:03
45. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
46. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:03
47. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:03
48. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
49. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:03
50. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:03
51. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
52. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:03
53. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:03
54. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:03
55. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
56. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
57. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:03
58. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
59. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
60. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:03
61. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
62. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:03
63. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:03
64. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
65. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:03
66. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
67. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
68. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
69. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
70. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
71. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:03
72. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:03
73. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
74. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
75. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
76. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:03
77. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:03
78. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:03
79. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
80. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
81. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:03
82. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:03
83. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
84. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
85. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 0:03
86. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:03
87. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:03
88. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
89. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
90. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:03
91. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:03
92. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
93. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:03
94. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
95. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
96. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:03
97. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
98. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:03
99. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:03
100. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:03
101. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:03
102. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
103. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
104. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:03
105. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
106. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
107. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:03
108. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
109. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
110. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
111. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:03
112. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:03
113. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:03
114. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:03
115. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:03
116. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:03
117. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
118. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 0:03
119. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:03
120. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:03
121. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:03
122. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:03
123. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:03
124. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
125. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
126. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
127. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:03
128. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:03
129. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:03
130. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:03
131. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:03
132. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
133. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:03
134. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:03
135. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
136. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
137. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:03
138. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
139. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
140. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:03
141. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:03
142. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:03
143. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
144. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:03
145. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:03
146. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:03
147. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:03
148. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
149. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:03
150. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:03
151. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:03
152. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:03
153. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:03
154. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:03
155. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
156. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
157. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:03
158. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
159. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:03
160. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
161. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:03
162. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:03
163. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:03
164. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
165. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:03
166. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:03
167. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:03
168. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
169. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
170. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:03
171. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 0:03
172. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:03
173. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:03
174. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:03
175. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:03
176. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:03
177. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
178. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
179. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:03
180. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:03
181. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 0:03
182. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 0:03
183. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:03
184. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:42
185. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:50
186. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 0:58
187. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:58
188. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:58
189. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:19
190. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:33
191. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:57
192. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44
193. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:10
194. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:10
195. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:42
196. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:45

10.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 5:37:54
2. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
3. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
4. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
5. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
6. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:03
7. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:08
8. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:08
9. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:08
10. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:08
11. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:08
12. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:08
13. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
14. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
15. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
16. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
17. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
18. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
19. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:25
20. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:25
21. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:25
22. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
23. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
24. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
25. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
26. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
27. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
28. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
29. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
30. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:35
31. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:35
32. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:38
33. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:38
34. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:38
35. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:38
36. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:38
37. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
38. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
39. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
40. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
41. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
42. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
43. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
44. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
45. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
46. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:44
47. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:46
48. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:53
49. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
50. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:56
51. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:56
52. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:56
53. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:56
54. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:56
55. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 0:56
56. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
57. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:58
58. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:58
59. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:58
60. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:58
61. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:58
62. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:59
63. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:59
64. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:59
65. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:59
66. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:01
67. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
68. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
69. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
70. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
71. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
72. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
73. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
74. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
75. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
76. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
77. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
78. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
79. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
80. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
81. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
82. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:04
83. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:04
84. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
85. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:04
86. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
87. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:07
88. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:07
89. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:10
90. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:10
91. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:10
92. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:10
93. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:10
94. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:10
95. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:10
96. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:12
97. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:17
98. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:17
99. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:17
100. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:17
101. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 1:17
102. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:19
103. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:20
104. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:21
105. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:21
106. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:21
107. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:21
108. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:21
109. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:23
110. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:23
111. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
112. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
113. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
114. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
115. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:23
116. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
117. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
118. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:26
119. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:26
120. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32
121. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:34
122. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:36
123. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:36
124. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:36
125. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:36
126. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:36
127. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:37
128. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:37
129. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:37
130. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:37
131. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:40
132. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:45
133. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 1:45
134. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:48
135. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:51
136. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:51
137. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:51
138. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 1:51
139. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:51
140. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:51
141. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:51
142. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:51
143. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:56
144. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 2:00
145. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:11
146. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:12
147. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:16
148. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:18
149. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:20
150. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:28
151. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:31
152. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:36
153. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:46
154. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:47
155. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:47
156. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 2:56
157. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:02
158. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:14
159. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 3:22
160. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:24
161. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 3:26
162. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 3:29
163. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 3:29
164. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 3:29
165. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 3:29
166. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:41
167. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:44
168. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:45
169. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:55
170. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 4:03
171. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 4:03
172. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:04
173. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 4:09
174. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:15
175. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:18
176. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:19
177. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:21
178. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:26
179. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:26
180. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:36
181. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:36
182. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 4:40
183. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:48
184. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:59
185. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:11
186. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:18
187. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 5:18
188. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:28
189. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:35
190. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 5:35
191. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:49
192. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 5:55
193. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 6:00
194. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 6:00
195. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:10
196. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 9:44
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige