Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

29.03.2014: 6. Etappe , 172.0 km

1. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:58:44
2. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:03
3. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:03
4. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
5. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:03
6. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:03
7. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:03
8. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:03
9. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:09
10. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:55
11. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:55
12. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:55
13. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:55
14. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:55
15. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
16. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
17. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:55
18. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:55
19. Davide Vigano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:55
20. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:55
21. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:55
22. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 0:55
23. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 0:55
24. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
25. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:55
26. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
27. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:55
28. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
29. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
30. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
31. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
32. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 0:55
33. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:55
34. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:55
35. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:55
36. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:55
37. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:55
38. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:55
39. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
40. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:55
41. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
42. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:55
43. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
44. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:55
45. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:55
46. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:55
47. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:55
48. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:55
49. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:55
50. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
51. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:55
52. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:55
53. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:55
54. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:55
55. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:55
56. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:55
57. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
58. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:55
59. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:55
60. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
61. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:55
62. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:55
63. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
64. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:55
65. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
66. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
67. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 0:55
68. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
69. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
70. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:55
71. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:55
72. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:55
73. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:55
74. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:55
75. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 0:55
76. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:55
77. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:55
78. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
79. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
80. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
81. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
82. Carlos Verona (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:55
83. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:55
84. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:55
85. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:55
86. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:55
87. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:55
88. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:55
89. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:55
90. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
91. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 0:55
92. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:55
93. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:55
94. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
95. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
96. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:55
97. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:55
98. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
99. Jhoan Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:55
100. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
101. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:55
102. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:55
103. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:55
104. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:55
105. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:55
106. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:55
107. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
108. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:55
109. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:55
110. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:55
111. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:55
112. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:55
113. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:55
114. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:55
115. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:55
116. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:55
117. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:55
118. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:55
119. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 0:55
120. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:55
121. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:12
122. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:06
123. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:54
124. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:25
125. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:25
126. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:25
127. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:25
128. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:25
129. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 3:30
130. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:34
131. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:41
132. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 3:41
133. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:17
134. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:14
135. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:14
136. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:14
137. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 9:14
138. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 9:14
139. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:14
140. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:14
141. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:14
142. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 9:14
143. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:14
144. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:14
145. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:13
146. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:13
147. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:20

29.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 27:03:13
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:04
3. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
4. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
5. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
6. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:17
7. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:18
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
9. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:42
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:48
11. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:51
12. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
13. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
14. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:20
15. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:22
16. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:24
17. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 1:26
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
19. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 1:49
20. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:54
21. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:58
22. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:17
23. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:17
24. Carlos Verona (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:55
25. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 3:00
26. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 3:16
27. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24
28. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:35
29. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:16
30. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:18
31. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:34
32. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:36
33. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:21
34. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 6:46
35. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:05
36. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:23
37. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:25
38. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:54
39. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:57
40. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 8:08
41. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 8:15
42. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:09
43. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:26
44. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:41
45. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 10:18
46. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 11:19
47. Jhoan Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 11:34
48. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:06
49. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 12:22
50. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:33
51. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 13:59
52. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 14:11
53. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:01
54. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 16:50
55. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 16:53
56. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 17:50
57. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 17:53
58. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:07
59. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 18:14
60. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 18:29
61. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:01
62. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:54
63. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 20:13
64. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:48
65. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 20:48
66. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:43
67. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:48
68. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:57
69. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:36
70. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 22:37
71. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:55
72. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 23:52
73. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 24:53
74. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:55
75. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 25:02
76. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:02
77. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 25:10
78. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 25:18
79. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 26:08
80. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 26:09
81. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 26:10
82. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 26:35
83. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 26:36
84. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 27:15
85. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:27
86. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 27:41
87. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:56
88. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 27:59
89. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:13
90. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 29:40
91. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:49
92. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 30:35
93. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 31:06
94. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 32:33
95. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 32:54
96. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 32:56
97. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 33:03
98. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 33:38
99. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 33:51
100. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 33:53
101. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 34:01
102. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 34:19
103. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 34:21
104. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 34:33
105. Davide Vigano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 34:37
106. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 35:00
107. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 35:11
108. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 35:32
109. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:37
110. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 35:41
111. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 35:59
112. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:17
113. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 36:26
114. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 36:37
115. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 36:48
116. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 36:57
117. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 37:12
118. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 37:18
119. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 37:29
120. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 37:33
121. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 37:55
122. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 38:15
123. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 39:10
124. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 39:15
125. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 39:20
126. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:06
127. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 41:06
128. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 41:32
129. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 42:10
130. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:23
131. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 42:43
132. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 42:45
133. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 43:37
134. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 45:52
135. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 45:55
136. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 46:10
137. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 49:25
138. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 49:56
139. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 51:25
140. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 51:46
141. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 53:30
142. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 56:03
143. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 59:41
144. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:03:50
145. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:04:59
146. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:12:06
147. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:19:33
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014
Anzeige