Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

24.03.2014: 1. Etappe , 169.7 km

1. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:09:13
2. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
3. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
6. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
7. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
9. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
11. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
13. Davide Vigano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
14. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
16. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
17. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
18. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
20. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
21. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
22. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
24. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
25. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
26. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
28. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
29. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
30. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
32. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
33. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
36. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
37. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
38. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
39. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
40. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
41. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
42. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
43. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
44. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
45. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
48. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:00
49. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 0:00
50. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:00
51. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
52. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
53. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
54. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
55. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
56. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
57. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
58. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
59. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
60. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
63. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
64. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
65. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
66. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
67. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
68. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 0:00
69. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
70. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
71. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
72. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
74. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
75. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
76. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
77. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 0:00
78. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
79. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
80. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
81. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
82. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
84. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
85. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
86. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
87. Jhoan Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
88. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
89. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
90. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
91. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
92. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:00
93. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
94. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:00
95. Carlos Verona (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
96. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
97. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
98. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
99. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
100. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
101. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
102. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
103. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
104. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
105. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
106. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
107. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
108. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
109. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
110. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
111. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
112. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
113. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
114. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
115. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
116. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
117. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
118. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
119. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
120. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
121. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
122. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
123. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
124. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
125. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
126. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
127. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
128. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
129. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
130. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
131. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
132. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
133. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
134. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
135. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
136. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
137. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
138. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
139. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
140. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
141. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
142. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
143. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
144. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
145. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
146. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
147. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
148. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
149. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
150. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
151. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
152. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
153. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
154. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
155. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
156. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
157. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
158. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
159. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
160. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
161. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
162. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
163. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 2:58
164. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 2:58
165. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:58
166. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
167. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:58
168. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:58
169. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:58
170. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 2:58
171. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:58
172. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 2:58
173. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 2:58
174. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:58
175. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 2:58
176. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:29

24.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:09:03
2. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:04
3. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:06
4. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:08
5. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:09
6. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
7. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
8. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
9. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
10. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
11. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
12. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
13. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:10
14. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:10
15. Davide Vigano (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
16. Julian Kern (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
17. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
18. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
19. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
20. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
21. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
22. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
23. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:10
24. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:10
25. Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
26. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
27. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
28. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
29. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
30. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
31. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
32. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
33. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
34. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
35. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
36. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
37. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
38. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:10
39. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
40. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:10
41. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:10
42. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
43. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
44. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
45. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
46. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
47. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
48. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:10
49. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:10
50. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 0:10
51. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 0:10
52. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
53. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
54. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
55. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
56. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
57. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
58. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
59. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
60. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
61. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:10
62. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
63. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
64. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
65. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
66. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
67. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
68. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
69. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 0:10
70. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
71. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
72. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
73. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
74. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
75. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
76. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:10
77. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
78. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 0:10
79. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
80. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
81. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
82. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
83. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:10
84. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
85. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 0:10
86. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
87. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
88. Jhoan Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:10
89. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
90. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
91. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
92. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
93. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:10
94. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
95. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:10
96. Carlos Verona (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:10
97. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:10
98. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
99. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
100. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
101. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
102. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
103. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:10
104. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
105. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
106. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
107. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:10
108. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
109. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
110. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
111. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
112. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
113. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:10
114. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
115. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
116. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
117. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
118. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
119. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:10
120. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
121. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:10
122. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
123. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
124. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
125. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
126. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
127. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
128. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
129. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
130. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
131. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
132. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
133. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
134. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:10
135. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
136. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
137. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:10
138. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
139. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
140. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:10
141. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
142. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
143. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
144. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:10
145. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
146. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:10
147. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:10
148. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
149. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
150. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:10
151. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
152. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
153. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:10
154. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:10
155. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
156. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
157. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
158. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
159. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:10
160. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:10
161. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
162. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
163. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:05
164. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 3:08
165. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 3:08
166. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:08
167. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:08
168. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:08
169. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:08
170. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 3:08
171. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:08
172. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 3:08
173. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 3:08
174. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:08
175. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 3:08
176. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:39
�bersicht Katalonien-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014
Anzeige