Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

20.02.2014: 2. Etappe , 196.0 km

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:57:57
2. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:06
3. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
4. Eduard Prades (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:06
5. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 0:17
6. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:17
7. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 0:17
8. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:17
9. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:17
10. Edgar Pinto (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:17
11. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:17
12. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:17
13. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:28
14. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:28
15. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
16. Ricardo Vilela (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:28
17. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:11
18. Juan Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:25
19. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:25
20. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:25
21. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:25
22. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:25
23. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:25
24. José Mendes (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:25
25. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:25
26. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
27. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:25
28. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:25
29. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:25
30. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:25
31. Arkaitz Duran (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:25
32. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis) 1:25
33. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:25
34. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 2:13
35. Mario Costa (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 2:13
36. Carlos Oyarzun (CRC, Efapel - Glassdrive) 2:13
37. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:13
38. Pablo Lastras (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:13
39. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:13
40. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:13
41. Jan Ghyselinck (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:13
42. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:13
43. Jan Barta (TCH, Team Netapp - Endura) 2:13
44. Daniel Mestre (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 2:13
45. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:13
46. Jempi Drucker (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:13
47. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 2:13
48. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular) 2:13
49. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:13
50. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 2:13
51. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis) 2:13
52. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:13
53. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:13
54. Delio Fernandez (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 2:13
55. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:13
56. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:13
57. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:13
58. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:13
59. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:13
60. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis) 2:13
61. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:13
62. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:33
63. Amaro Antunes (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 2:43
64. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:38
65. Rui Vinhas (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 3:47
66. Nuno Matos (POR, Radio Popular) 3:47
67. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 3:47
68. Heiner Parra (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:47
69. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:17
70. Iker Camano (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura) 5:17
71. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 5:17
72. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 5:17
73. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:17
74. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:17
75. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 5:17
76. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:07
77. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:07
78. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:07
79. David Livramento (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 7:07
80. Adil Jelloul (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 7:50
81. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:16
82. Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 8:16
83. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 8:22
84. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:09
85. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 10:09
86. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:02
87. Samuel Caldeira (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 11:34
88. Daniel Freitas (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 11:34
89. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 11:34
90. Sandro Pinto (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 11:34
91. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 11:34
92. Hugo Sancho (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 11:34
93. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 11:34
94. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 11:34
95. Raul Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 11:34
96. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 11:34
97. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:34
98. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 11:34
99. Hugo Sabido (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 11:34
100. Raul Alarcon (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 11:34
101. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 11:34
102. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 11:34
103. Virgilio Santos (POR, Radio Popular) 11:34
104. Luis Afonso (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 11:34
105. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:34
106. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:34
107. Victor Valinho (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 11:34
108. Casimiro Henrique (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 11:34
109. João Pereira (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 11:34
110. Mickael Delage (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 12:09
111. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 12:09
112. Cédric Pineau (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 12:09
113. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 12:09
114. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis) 12:09
115. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular) 12:09
116. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:09
117. Lucas Haedo (ARG, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 12:09
118. Ramon Domene (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:09
119. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:09
120. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 12:18
121. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 12:18
122. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis) 12:18
123. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 12:18
124. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis) 12:18
125. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp - Endura) 12:18
126. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 12:18
127. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 12:18
128. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular) 12:18
129. Daniel Silva (POR, Radio Popular) 12:18
130. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:18
131. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 12:18
132. Francisco Moreno (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 12:18
133. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:18
134. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 12:18
135. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:18
136. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:18
137. Luis Fernandes (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 12:18
138. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 12:18
139. Pedro Paulinho (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 12:18
140. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:25
141. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:27
142. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:18
143. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 14:40
144. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 17:04
145. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:24
146. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:24
147. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis) 18:24
148. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:24
149. Marcio Barbosa (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 18:24
150. Bruno Sancho (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 18:24
151. Valter Pereira (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 18:24
152. André Mourato (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 18:24
153. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:24
154. Celio Sousa (POR, Radio Popular) 18:24
155. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:24
156. Carlos Carneiro (POR, Radio Popular) 18:24
157. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 18:24
158. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 18:24

20.02.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:49:33
2. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:04
3. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:12
4. Eduard Prades (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:16
5. Edgar Pinto (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:27
6. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:27
7. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:27
8. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
9. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:27
10. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 0:27
11. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 0:27
12. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:27
13. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
14. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:38
15. Ricardo Vilela (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:38
16. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:38
17. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:21
18. Juan Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:35
19. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:35
20. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:35
21. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:35
22. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:35
23. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:35
24. Arkaitz Duran (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:35
25. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:35
26. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:35
27. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:35
28. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:35
29. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:35
30. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis) 1:35
31. José Mendes (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:35
32. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:35
33. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:18
34. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 2:23
35. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23
36. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:23
37. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:23
38. Delio Fernandez (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 2:23
39. Mario Costa (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 2:23
40. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:23
41. Jempi Drucker (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:23
42. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 2:23
43. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:23
44. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:23
45. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23
46. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23
47. Pablo Lastras (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23
48. Jan Ghyselinck (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:23
49. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 2:23
50. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:23
51. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular) 2:23
52. Daniel Mestre (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 2:23
53. Jan Barta (TCH, Team Netapp - Endura) 2:23
54. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:23
55. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis) 2:23
56. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:23
57. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:23
58. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:23
59. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:23
60. Carlos Oyarzun (CRC, Efapel - Glassdrive) 2:37
61. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis) 2:37
62. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:57
63. Amaro Antunes (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 3:07
64. Nuno Matos (POR, Radio Popular) 3:57
65. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 4:11
66. Heiner Parra (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:11
67. Rui Vinhas (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 4:26
68. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:31
69. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:27
70. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:27
71. Iker Camano (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura) 5:27
72. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 5:39
73. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:41
74. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 5:56
75. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 5:56
76. David Livramento (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 7:17
77. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:31
78. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:46
79. Adil Jelloul (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 8:00
80. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:26
81. Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 8:40
82. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:55
83. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 9:22
84. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:19
85. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 10:33
86. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:12
87. Luis Afonso (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 11:38
88. Samuel Caldeira (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 11:44
89. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 11:44
90. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 11:44
91. João Pereira (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 11:44
92. Hugo Sabido (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 11:44
93. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 11:44
94. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 11:44
95. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:44
96. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 11:58
97. Sandro Pinto (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 11:58
98. Hugo Sancho (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 11:58
99. Raul Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 11:58
100. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 11:58
101. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 11:58
102. Virgilio Santos (POR, Radio Popular) 11:58
103. Victor Valinho (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 11:58
104. Daniel Freitas (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 12:13
105. Raul Alarcon (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 12:13
106. Casimiro Henrique (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 12:13
107. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis) 12:15
108. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular) 12:16
109. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 12:18
110. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 12:19
111. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 12:19
112. Cédric Pineau (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 12:19
113. Lucas Haedo (ARG, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 12:19
114. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular) 12:19
115. Mickael Delage (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 12:19
116. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 12:22
117. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 12:27
118. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 12:27
119. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp - Endura) 12:28
120. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:28
121. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 12:28
122. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 12:28
123. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 12:28
124. Francisco Moreno (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 12:28
125. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:28
126. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 12:28
127. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:28
128. Pedro Paulinho (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 12:28
129. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:33
130. Ramon Domene (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 12:33
131. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 12:34
132. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis) 12:42
133. Daniel Silva (POR, Radio Popular) 12:42
134. Luis Fernandes (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 12:42
135. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:48
136. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis) 12:57
137. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:57
138. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:02
139. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:18
140. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 13:37
141. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:28
142. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:59
143. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 15:04
144. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 17:40
145. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:30
146. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:34
147. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis) 18:34
148. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 18:34
149. Bruno Sancho (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 18:34
150. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:34
151. André Mourato (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 19:03
152. Carlos Carneiro (POR, Radio Popular) 19:03
153. Marcio Barbosa (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 19:03
154. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 19:03
155. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:03
156. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 19:09
157. Celio Sousa (POR, Radio Popular) 20:49
158. Valter Pereira (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 20:54
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2014
Anzeige