Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2013, Kategorie: 2.HC

04.07.2013: 5. Etappe , 228.3 km

1. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:21:41
2. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:05
3. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:06
4. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:09
5. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:09
6. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 0:12
7. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:12
8. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
9. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
10. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:18
11. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:19
12. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:24
13. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:29
14. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:29
15. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:30
16. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:30
17. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:30
18. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:33
19. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:34
20. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:37
21. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
22. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:44
23. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:47
24. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:49
25. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:00
26. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:00
27. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA) 1:00
28. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:09
29. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:13
30. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 1:13
31. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:27
32. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 1:29
33. Dimitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 1:29
34. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:33
35. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:37
36. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 1:43
37. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:44
38. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA) 1:54
39. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:10
40. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:13
41. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:13
42. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 2:23
43. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
44. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 2:28
45. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 2:30
46. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA) 2:33
47. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 2:37
48. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA) 2:37
49. Michael Gogl (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 2:43
50. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:45
51. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 2:45
52. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:48
53. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:58
54. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:00
55. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:13
56. Lukas Zeller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 3:15
57. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:26
58. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:26
59. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:53
60. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:56
61. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:01
62. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:13
63. Remco Broers (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 4:13
64. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 4:20
65. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:43
66. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 4:52
67. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 4:52
68. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 4:52
69. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:52
70. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 4:52
71. Josef Benetseder (AUT, WSA) 4:57
72. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA) 5:03
73. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 5:03
74. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA) 5:03
75. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:13
76. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:13
77. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 5:25
78. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 5:25
79. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 5:25
80. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:25
81. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:25
82. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, IAM Cycling) 5:25
83. Benedikt Kendler (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 5:25
84. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:25
85. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:25
86. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:25
87. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:25
88. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:25
89. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:25
90. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:25
91. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:25
92. Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 5:25
93. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 5:25
94. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 5:25
95. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 5:25
96. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 5:25
97. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:25
98. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:25
99. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:25
100. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:25
101. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:25
102. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:25
103. Patric Schultus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:25
104. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:25
105. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:25
106. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 5:40
107. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 5:40
108. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:58
109. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 6:05
110. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 7:02
111. Petr Lechner (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 7:02
112. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 7:10
113. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 7:10
114. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 7:10
115. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:10
116. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA) 7:10
117. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 7:10
118. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 7:10
119. Jan Sokol (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 7:10
120. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:10
121. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 7:10
122. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 7:10
123. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:10
124. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:19
125. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 7:53
126. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:59
127. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:59
128. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:06
129. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:14
130. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:14
131. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:14
132. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:26
133. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 8:40
134. Andreas Mueller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 9:16
135. Hannes Kapeller (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 9:16
136. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 10:01
137. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 10:01
138. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:16
139. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 10:17

04.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 20:21:39
2. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 0:52
3. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
4. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:45
5. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:47
6. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 2:04
7. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 2:13
8. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 2:20
9. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:37
10. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 3:02
11. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 3:27
12. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:11
13. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:27
14. Ian Boswell (USA, Sky Procycling) 4:32
15. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN-Qhubeka) 4:39
16. Patrick Facchini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:43
17. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:48
18. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:27
19. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 5:40
20. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:42
21. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 8:25
22. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA) 8:35
23. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA) 8:43
24. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 10:50
25. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 11:16
26. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 12:30
27. Dimitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 13:07
28. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:56
29. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 13:56
30. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:09
31. Bostjan Rezman (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 14:56
32. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 16:00
33. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 17:35
34. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:44
35. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 20:52
36. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:40
37. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:42
38. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:45
39. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:02
40. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 23:25
41. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 23:36
42. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 24:30
43. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 24:31
44. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 25:22
45. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 25:42
46. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 25:53
47. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 27:03
48. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:46
49. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 28:20
50. Maarten De Jonge (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 28:28
51. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 30:23
52. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 31:04
53. Matteo Di Serafino (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:05
54. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, IAM Cycling) 31:12
55. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 31:40
56. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 32:31
57. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 33:08
58. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:45
59. Michael Gogl (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 33:50
60. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 34:05
61. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA) 35:10
62. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 35:16
63. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 36:07
64. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 37:43
65. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 37:59
66. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA) 38:34
67. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 38:40
68. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 39:23
69. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 39:29
70. Lukas Zeller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 39:31
71. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 39:35
72. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 40:26
73. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 40:28
74. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 40:29
75. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 41:19
76. Remco Broers (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 41:42
77. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 42:06
78. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 42:53
79. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 42:57
80. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 44:52
81. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 44:56
82. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, IAM Cycling) 45:36
83. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 45:41
84. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 45:41
85. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 45:47
86. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 45:58
87. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 46:53
88. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 46:59
89. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 47:29
90. Felix Grossschartner (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 48:00
91. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 48:23
92. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 48:42
93. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 48:42
94. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 48:56
95. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 49:02
96. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 49:30
97. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 49:31
98. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 49:42
99. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 50:18
100. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 50:39
101. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 50:57
102. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 51:21
103. Patric Schultus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 52:01
104. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha) 52:06
105. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 52:14
106. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha) 52:22
107. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 52:23
108. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 52:26
109. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 52:33
110. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 52:36
111. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 52:39
112. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 52:46
113. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 52:53
114. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 53:09
115. Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 53:26
116. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 53:56
117. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 54:02
118. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 54:14
119. Benedikt Kendler (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 54:19
120. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 55:20
121. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 55:28
122. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA) 55:37
123. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 56:41
124. Jan Sokol (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 57:24
125. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon) 58:54
126. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 59:12
127. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 59:44
128. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 59:53
129. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:01:01
130. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 1:01:06
131. Josef Benetseder (AUT, WSA) 1:01:43
132. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:01:44
133. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 1:02:54
134. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA) 1:04:12
135. Hannes Kapeller (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:05:28
136. Andreas Mueller (AUT, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:05:35
137. Petr Lechner (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 1:07:13
138. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:08:25
139. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA) 1:09:17
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2013
Anzeige