Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com

Course de la Solidarité Olympique (POL), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

26.06.2013: 1. Etappe , 231.1 km

1. Popkov, Vitaliy  (ISD Continental Team) 5:36:00
2. Koch, Jonas  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 1:42
3. Hudecek, Jiri  (Bauknecht - Author) 1:46
4. Mugerli, Matej  (Adria Mobil) 2:11
5. Vakoc, Petr  (Etixx - Ihned) 2:11
6. Kirpsza, Piotr  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 2:11
7. Gradek, Kamil  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 2:11
8. Verhelst, Louis  (Etixx - Ihned) 2:11
9. Schäfer, Stefan  (Team NSP - Ghost) 2:11
10. Smolen, Tomas  (Bank BGZ) 2:11

27.06.2013: 2. Etappe , 103.5 km

1. Schweizer, Michael  (Team NSP - Ghost) 2:04:02
2. Zielinski, Kamil  (Las Vegas Power Energy Drink) 0:00
3. Verhelst, Louis  (Etixx - Ihned) 0:00
4. Stepniak, Grzegorz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
5. Aldegheri, Daniele  (Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
6. Detko, Artur  (Las Vegas Power Energy Drink) 0:00
7. Krasnov, Leonid  (Rusvelo) 0:00
8. Boev, Igor  (Rusvelo) 0:00
9. Franczak, Pawel  (Team Wibatech - Brzeg) 0:00
10. Smolen, Tomas  (Bank BGZ) 0:00

28.06.2013: 3. Etappe , 193.1 km

1. Dabkowski, Konrad  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 4:05:46
2. Franczak, Pawel  (Team Wibatech - Brzeg) 0:00
3. Stepniak, Grzegorz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
4. Pacheco Torres, Francisco Jose  (Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
6. Forke, Sebastian  (Team NSP - Ghost) 0:00
7. Furlan, Angelo  (Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
8. Smolen, Tomas  (Bank BGZ) 0:00
9. Hagenaars, Luc  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:00
10. Zielinski, Kamil  (Las Vegas Power Energy Drink) 0:00

29.06.2013: 4. Etappe , 153.5 km

1. Forke, Sebastian  (Team NSP - Ghost) 3:13:43
2. Thömel, Timo  (Team NSP - Ghost) 0:00
3. Stepniak, Grzegorz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
4. Krasnov, Leonid  (Rusvelo) 0:00
5. Te Brake, Remco  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:00
6. Pacheco Torres, Francisco Jose  (Christina Watches - Onfone) 0:00
7. Verhelst, Louis  (Etixx - Ihned) 0:00
8. Dabkowski, Konrad  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:00
9. Boev, Igor  (Rusvelo) 0:00
10. Kirpsza, Piotr  (BDC - Marcpol Team) 0:00

29.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Popkov, Vitaliy  (ISD Continental Team) 14:59:17
2. Hudecek, Jiri  (Bauknecht - Author) 1:53
3. Schäfer, Stefan  (Team NSP - Ghost) 2:11
4. Zielinski, Kamil  (Las Vegas Power Energy Drink) 2:19
5. Verhelst, Louis  (Etixx - Ihned) 2:20
6. Koch, Jonas  (LKT Team Brandenburg) 2:20
7. Bouvry, Dieter  (Etixx - Ihned) 2:20
8. Smolen, Tomas  (Bank BGZ) 2:21
9. Detko, Artur  (Las Vegas Power Energy Drink) 2:22
10. Ovechkin, Artem  (Rusvelo) 2:22