Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2013, Kategorie: WT

26.04.2013: 3. Etappe , 181.0 km

1. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:19:03
2. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
4. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
5. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
6. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
9. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
10. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
11. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
12. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
13. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
14. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
15. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
16. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
17. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
18. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
20. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
21. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
22. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
23. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
24. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
25. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
27. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
28. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
29. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
33. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
34. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
35. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
36. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
37. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
39. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
41. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
42. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
43. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
44. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
46. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
50. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
51. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
52. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
53. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
55. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
56. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
57. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
58. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
59. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
62. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
64. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
65. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
66. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
67. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
70. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
71. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
72. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
73. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
74. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
75. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
76. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
77. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
78. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
79. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
80. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
81. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
82. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:00
83. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
85. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
86. John Gadret (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
88. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
89. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
90. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
91. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
92. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:18
94. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:23
95. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:26
96. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:37
97. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:29
98. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:29
99. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
100. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:29
101. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:29
102. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:29
103. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:18
104. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:18
105. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:18
106. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 3:18
107. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:31
108. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:31
109. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:31
110. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:31
111. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:31
112. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:34
113. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:34
114. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 5:34
115. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:34
116. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:34
117. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:34
118. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:34
119. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:44
120. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 6:44
121. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 6:44
122. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:44
123. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 7:41
124. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 7:48
125. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 14:36
126. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 16:04
127. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 16:04
128. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 18:16
129. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 18:16
130. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 18:16
131. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:16
132. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:16
133. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 18:16
134. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:16
135. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 18:16
136. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:16
137. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:16
138. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:16
139. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:16
140. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 18:16
141. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 18:16
142. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:16
143. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 18:16
144. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:16
145. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 18:16
146. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:16
147. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 18:16
148. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 18:16
149. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 18:16
150. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 18:16
151. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:16
152. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 18:16
153. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:16
154. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 18:16
155. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:16
156. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 18:16
157. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 18:16

26.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:53:16
2. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:06
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:09
4. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:13
5. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:15
6. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:16
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:17
8. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
9. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:17
10. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:17
11. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
12. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:18
13. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:19
14. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:22
15. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
16. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:29
17. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:30
18. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
19. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
20. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
21. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:33
22. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:33
23. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:33
24. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:34
25. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:34
26. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
27. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
28. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:37
29. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:40
30. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
31. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
32. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:46
33. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:47
34. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:47
35. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:48
36. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:48
37. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 0:49
38. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:49
39. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:50
40. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:50
41. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:50
42. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:51
43. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:51
44. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:53
45. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:53
46. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:56
47. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:56
48. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:59
49. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:00
50. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:01
51. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:02
52. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:05
53. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:05
54. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
55. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
56. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:08
57. John Gadret (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:08
58. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:13
59. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:13
60. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:14
61. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 1:15
62. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:17
63. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:22
64. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:23
65. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
66. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:28
67. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:32
68. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:36
69. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 1:43
70. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:43
71. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha) 1:54
72. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:54
73. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:55
74. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:56
75. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 2:09
76. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:22
77. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:33
78. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 3:54
79. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 4:02
80. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:05
81. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 4:15
82. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:23
83. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:31
84. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:40
85. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:45
86. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:49
87. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:49
88. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:56
89. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 5:05
90. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:23
91. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:05
92. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 6:28
93. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 7:06
94. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:22
95. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:41
96. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 8:33
97. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:09
98. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:09
99. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 10:36
100. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 10:48
101. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 11:34
102. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:45
103. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 12:03
104. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:36
105. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:42
106. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:09
107. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 13:09
108. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:19
109. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:22
110. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:44
111. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:42
112. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:50
113. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:21
114. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:29
115. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 17:35
116. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 17:55
117. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 18:19
118. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:35
119. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:47
120. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 18:50
121. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:55
122. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:00
123. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Sky Procycling) 19:56
124. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:23
125. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 22:34
126. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 22:57
127. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 24:42
128. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:45
129. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 28:27
130. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 30:36
131. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 30:58
132. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 31:06
133. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 31:09
134. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 31:17
135. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 31:34
136. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 31:38
137. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 31:38
138. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 31:42
139. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 31:47
140. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 31:57
141. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 31:59
142. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 32:06
143. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 32:22
144. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:23
145. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:25
146. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 32:42
147. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 35:09
148. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 37:38
149. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 40:37
150. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 40:43
151. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 42:45
152. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 42:56
153. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 43:20
154. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Sky Procycling) 43:24
155. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 43:33
156. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 44:04
157. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 47:55
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2013
Anzeige