Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

01.04.2013: 1. Etappe , 156.0 km

1. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:06:33
2. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
3. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
4. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
8. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
9. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
12. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
13. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:00
15. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
18. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
19. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
20. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
21. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:05
22. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
23. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
24. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
25. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
26. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:05
27. Jon Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
28. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
29. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:05
30. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
31. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
32. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:05
33. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
34. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
35. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
36. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
37. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:05
38. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
39. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:12
40. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:12
41. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:12
42. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:12
43. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
44. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
45. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
46. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:12
47. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
48. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:19
49. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:19
50. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
51. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:21
52. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
53. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:21
54. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
55. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
56. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:21
57. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:21
58. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
59. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:21
60. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
61. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:21
63. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
64. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
65. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:21
66. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:21
67. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
68. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:21
69. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:21
70. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:21
71. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
72. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
73. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
74. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
75. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
76. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:37
77. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:37
78. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
79. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
80. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 1:01
81. Danail Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:01
82. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:01
83. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:01
84. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 1:01
85. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:05
86. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:12
87. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:22
88. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
89. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
90. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:27
91. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
92. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:27
93. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:27
94. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:40
95. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:40
96. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:40
97. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 2:40
98. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
99. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:40
100. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 2:40
101. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 2:52
102. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:52
103. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:52
104. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 2:52
105. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:09
106. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:09
107. Juan José Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:28
108. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:28
109. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:28
110. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:28
111. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 3:28
112. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:47
113. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 4:08
114. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 4:58
115. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 4:58
116. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:58
117. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 4:58
118. Koldo Fernández De Larrea (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 4:58
119. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:58
120. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 4:58
121. Nikita Novikov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:58
122. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:58
123. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:58
124. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:58
125. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:58
126. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:58
127. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 5:10
128. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:13
129. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:07
130. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:07
131. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 7:19
132. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:21
133. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 7:21
134. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:21
135. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:21
136. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:54
137. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:54
138. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:54
139. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 8:54
140. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 8:54
141. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:54
142. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 8:54
143. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:54
144. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:54
145. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:54
146. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:54
147. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:54
148. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:54
149. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 8:54
150. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:50
151. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 10:50
152. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 10:50
153. Jesús Hernández (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:50
154. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:50
155. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:50
156. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:09
157. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:22
158. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:22
159. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:22
160. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 13:22
161. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 13:22

01.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:06:33
2. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
3. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
4. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Jacob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
8. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
9. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
11. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
12. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
13. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:00
15. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
18. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
19. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
20. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
21. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:05
22. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
23. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
24. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
25. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:05
26. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:05
27. Jon Izagirre (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:05
28. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
29. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:05
30. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
31. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:05
32. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:05
33. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
34. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
35. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:05
36. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
37. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:05
38. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:05
39. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:12
40. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:12
41. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:12
42. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:12
43. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
44. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
45. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
46. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:12
47. Beñat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
48. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:19
49. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:19
50. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
51. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:21
52. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
53. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:21
54. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
55. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
56. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:21
57. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:21
58. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
59. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:21
60. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
61. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:21
63. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
64. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
65. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:21
66. Egoi Martínez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:21
67. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
68. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:21
69. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:21
70. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:21
71. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
72. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
73. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
74. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
75. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:28
76. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:37
77. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:37
78. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
79. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
80. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 1:01
81. Danail Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:01
82. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:01
83. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:01
84. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 1:01
85. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:05
86. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:12
87. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:22
88. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
89. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
90. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:27
91. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
92. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:27
93. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:27
94. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:40
95. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:40
96. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:40
97. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 2:40
98. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
99. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 2:40
100. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 2:40
101. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 2:52
102. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:52
103. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:52
104. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 2:52
105. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:09
106. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:09
107. Juan José Cobo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:28
108. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:28
109. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:28
110. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:28
111. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 3:28
112. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:47
113. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Sky Procycling) 4:08
114. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 4:58
115. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 4:58
116. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:58
117. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 4:58
118. Koldo Fernández De Larrea (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 4:58
119. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:58
120. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 4:58
121. Nikita Novikov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:58
122. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:58
123. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:58
124. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:58
125. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:58
126. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:58
127. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 5:10
128. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:13
129. Rubén Pérez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:07
130. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 6:07
131. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 7:19
132. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:21
133. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 7:21
134. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:21
135. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:21
136. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:54
137. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:54
138. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:54
139. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 8:54
140. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 8:54
141. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:54
142. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ) 8:54
143. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:54
144. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:54
145. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:54
146. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:54
147. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:54
148. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:54
149. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 8:54
150. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:50
151. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 10:50
152. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 10:50
153. Jesús Hernández (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:50
154. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:50
155. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:50
156. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:09
157. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:22
158. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:22
159. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:22
160. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 13:22
161. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 13:22
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2013
Anzeige