Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: WT

05.04.2013: 5. Etappe , 166.0 km

1. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:40:43
2. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:04
3. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:04
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:04
5. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:04
6. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:04
8. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:04
9. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
10. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:20
11. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
12. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
13. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:27
14. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
15. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:41
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:44
17. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:44
18. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:44
19. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:44
20. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:44
21. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:44
22. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:44
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:03
24. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:17
25. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:17
26. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:27
27. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:27
28. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:27
29. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:35
30. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35
31. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:35
32. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:38
33. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 2:06
34. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 2:14
35. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:40
36. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:02
37. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 3:02
38. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:02
39. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
40. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
41. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 3:02
42. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:02
43. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:13
44. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 4:56
45. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:56
46. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:13
47. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:13
48. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:09
49. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 8:58
50. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 9:29
51. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 9:29
52. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:29
53. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:03
54. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:37
55. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:37
56. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:37
57. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:24
58. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 15:39
59. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 15:39
60. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 15:39
61. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha) 15:39
62. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 15:39
63. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:39
64. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:39
65. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:39
66. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 15:39
67. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:39
68. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 15:39
69. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15:39
70. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15:39
71. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 15:39
72. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:39
73. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:19

05.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 21:04:07
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:06
3. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:06
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:10
5. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:10
6. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:35
7. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
8. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:47
9. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:51
10. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:03
11. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
12. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
13. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:28
14. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:47
15. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48
16. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:25
17. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 2:26
18. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 3:02
19. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:09
20. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:24
21. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:43
22. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:51
23. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:50
24. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 5:22
25. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 5:55
26. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 7:05
27. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:07
28. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 9:14
29. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 9:51
30. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:23
31. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:46
32. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 11:20
33. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:28
34. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:46
35. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 12:49
36. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:45
37. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:46
38. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:13
39. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:07
40. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 17:34
41. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 18:14
42. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:27
43. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:53
44. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 19:10
45. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 19:24
46. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:23
47. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 22:54
48. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 24:34
49. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:57
50. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:18
51. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:18
52. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:22
53. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 25:42
54. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:11
55. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 26:53
56. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 27:31
57. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 29:09
58. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural) 29:47
59. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 30:54
60. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 36:32
61. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 37:31
62. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 37:38
63. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 39:18
64. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 44:44
65. Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Katusha) 46:03
66. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 46:11
67. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 47:20
68. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 48:13
69. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 49:46
70. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 52:24
71. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:12
72. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 55:27
73. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 55:29
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2013
Anzeige