Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Taiwan (TPE), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

21.03.2013: 4. Etappe , 115.0 km

1. Zachary Bell (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 2:39:10
2. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
3. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:00
4. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Japan National Team) 0:00
5. Liam Holohan (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:00
6. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
7. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
8. Floris Goesinnen (NED, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:06
9. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:25
10. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:25
11. Grischa Janorschke (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:25
12. Robbie Hucker (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:25
13. Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:25
14. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:25
15. Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:25
16. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:25
17. Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:25
18. Sirironnachai Sarawut (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:25
19. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:25
20. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:25
21. Adiq Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
22. Sai-Udomsin Phuchong (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:25
23. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:25
24. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:25
25. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:25
26. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
27. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:25
28. Oddbjørn Klomtsen Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:25
29. Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lufti (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:25
30. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:25
31. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:25
32. Nathan Earle (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:25
33. Max Walsleben (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:25
34. Dirk Müller (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:25
35. Christoph Scweizer (GER, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:25
36. Yat Wai Chan (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:25
37. Po Hung Wu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:25
38. En Huang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:25
39. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 0:25
40. Chun Wing Leung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:25
41. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:25
42. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:25
43. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:25
44. Yin Chih Wang (TPE, CCN Cycling Team) 0:25
45. Christopher Jenninngs (RSA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 0:25
46. Che Wei Hu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:25
47. Morten Sandvik (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:25
48. Mohd Saiful Anwar Azis (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:25
49. Lee Rodgers (GBR, CCN Cycling Team) 0:25
50. Ryan Sherlock (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 0:25
51. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:25
52. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:25
53. Gordon Mccauley (NZL, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:25
54. Kun Hung Hung (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:25
55. Ki Ho Choi (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:25
56. Ian Bibby (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:25
57. Yi Hao Tseng (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:25
58. David Clarke (GBR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:25
59. King Lok Cheung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:25
60. Mark Dowling (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 0:25
61. Burr Ho (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:25
62. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:25
63. Takero Terasaki (JPN, Japan National Team) 0:25
64. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:25
65. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:25
66. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:25
67. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Japan National Team) 0:25
68. Dominic Jelfs (IRL, Madison Genesis Team) 0:25
69. Ohko Shimizu (JPN, Japan National Team) 0:25
70. Chen Lu Qin (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:25
71. Sigurd Nesset (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:25
72. Jai Crawford (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:25
73. Andreas Müller (AUT, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:25
74. Hsin Hua Huang (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:36
75. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:36
76. Rick Ampler (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:45
77. Ahmad Fahmi Farhan Ahmad Fuat (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 1:11
78. Nur Arif Prayoga (INA, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 1:16
79. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 1:20
80. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 2:02
81. Brennan Townshend (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 2:02
82. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 2:18
83. Masahiko Yasui (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 2:56
84. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:25
85. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:30
86. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:30
87. Halvor Tandrevold (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 3:30
88. Thomas Palmer (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 3:30
89. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 3:30
90. Yasuharo Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:59
91. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 4:00
92. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:19
93. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 5:19
94. Liphongyu Navuti (THA, Thailand National Team) 7:43

21.03.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 12:03:14
2. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:28
3. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:28
4. Nathan Earle (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:31
5. Oddbjørn Klomtsen Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:37
6. Ki Ho Choi (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:41
7. Liam Holohan (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:43
8. Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:47
9. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:47
10. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:47
11. Adiq Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
12. Sigurd Nesset (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:53
13. King Lok Cheung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:54
14. Robbie Hucker (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:55
15. Sai-Udomsin Phuchong (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:59
16. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 1:04
17. David Clarke (GBR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 1:04
18. Jai Crawford (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 1:04
19. Ian Bibby (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 1:06
20. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 1:08
21. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:08
22. Morten Sandvik (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 1:08
23. Po Hung Wu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 1:19
24. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 1:27
25. Chen Lu Qin (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 1:29
26. Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lufti (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 1:35
27. Ryan Sherlock (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 1:38
28. Mark Dowling (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 1:39
29. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 1:40
30. Sirironnachai Sarawut (THA, Thailand National Team) 1:46
31. Christoph Scweizer (GER, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 1:57
32. Dirk Müller (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 2:03
33. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 2:07
34. Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit (THA, Thailand National Team) 2:10
35. Kun Hung Hung (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 2:17
36. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 2:36
37. Andreas Müller (AUT, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 2:37
38. Yat Wai Chan (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 2:37
39. Christopher Jenninngs (RSA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 2:44
40. Mohd Saiful Anwar Azis (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:45
41. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:55
42. En Huang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 2:57
43. Lee Rodgers (GBR, CCN Cycling Team) 2:58
44. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 3:02
45. Floris Goesinnen (NED, DRAPAC Cycling) 3:04
46. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 3:05
47. Hsin Hua Huang (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 3:08
48. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:08
49. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 3:31
50. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:35
51. Ohko Shimizu (JPN, Japan National Team) 3:50
52. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 3:54
53. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 4:04
54. Grischa Janorschke (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 4:07
55. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 4:09
56. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 4:35
57. Zachary Bell (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 4:50
58. Yin Chih Wang (TPE, CCN Cycling Team) 4:57
59. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Japan National Team) 5:02
60. Halvor Tandrevold (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 5:06
61. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 6:20
62. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 6:34
63. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 6:37
64. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 6:58
65. Masahiko Yasui (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 7:13
66. Max Walsleben (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 7:32
67. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 7:52
68. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 8:25
69. Nur Arif Prayoga (INA, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 8:46
70. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 9:20
71. Burr Ho (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 9:41
72. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 9:50
73. Dominic Jelfs (IRL, Madison Genesis Team) 10:29
74. Che Wei Hu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 11:02
75. Yi Hao Tseng (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 11:32
76. Gordon Mccauley (NZL, DRAPAC Cycling) 11:33
77. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 12:13
78. Rick Ampler (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 12:17
79. Liphongyu Navuti (THA, Thailand National Team) 12:57
80. Thomas Palmer (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 13:09
81. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 13:15
82. Takero Terasaki (JPN, Japan National Team) 13:24
83. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 13:40
84. Yasuharo Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 14:10
85. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Japan National Team) 14:19
86. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 14:26
87. Ahmad Fahmi Farhan Ahmad Fuat (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 14:28
88. Brennan Townshend (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 15:15
89. Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 16:04
90. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 16:57
91. Chun Wing Leung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 17:02
92. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 18:18
93. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 20:34
94. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 24:44
�bersicht Tour de Taiwan (TPE), 2013
Anzeige