Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

02.09.2012: 15. Etappe , 186.5 km

1. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:01:23
2. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:02
3. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02
4. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:02
5. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:07
6. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:12
7. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:25
8. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:35
9. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:49
10. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 6:45
11. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:25
12. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 9:25
13. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 9:25
14. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 9:38
15. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:48
16. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 10:00
17. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:00
18. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 10:00
19. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 10:00
20. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:00
21. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 10:00
22. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 10:00
23. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:00
24. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:00
25. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:04
26. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:08
27. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 10:26
28. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:42
29. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 10:55
30. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:55
31. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 11:01
32. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 11:11
33. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 11:31
34. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:31
35. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 11:45
36. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:45
37. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:45
38. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:11
39. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:22
40. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:52
41. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:54
42. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 12:54
43. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:54
44. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:16
45. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 13:16
46. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:34
47. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:42
48. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 15:10
49. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 15:15
50. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:19
51. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:19
52. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 15:50
53. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 15:50
54. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:50
55. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 15:50
56. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 15:50
57. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 15:50
58. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 15:50
59. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 15:56
60. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 16:31
61. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 17:13
62. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:22
63. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 17:24
64. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 17:25
65. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 17:37
66. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 18:15
67. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 19:18
68. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 19:18
69. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:18
70. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:18
71. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:18
72. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 21:10
73. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:30
74. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 21:30
75. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 21:30
76. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 21:30
77. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 21:30
78. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 21:30
79. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 21:30
80. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 21:30
81. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:30
82. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 21:30
83. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:30
84. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 21:30
85. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 21:30
86. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 21:30
87. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:30
88. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:30
89. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 21:30
90. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:30
91. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 21:30
92. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:30
93. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 21:30
94. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 21:30
95. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 21:30
96. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:30
97. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:30
98. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:30
99. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:30
100. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:30
101. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:30
102. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 21:30
103. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 21:30
104. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 21:30
105. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:30
106. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 21:30
107. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 21:30
108. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 21:30
109. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:43
110. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:43
111. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 23:23
112. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 23:23
113. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 24:41
114. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 24:58
115. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 24:58
116. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:40
117. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:40
118. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 26:22
119. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 26:22
120. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 26:22
121. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:22
122. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 26:22
123. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 26:22
124. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 26:22
125. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:22
126. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:22
127. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 26:22
128. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:22
129. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 26:22
130. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 26:22
131. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:22
132. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:22
133. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 26:22
134. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 26:22
135. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 26:22
136. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 26:22
137. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:22
138. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:22
139. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 26:22
140. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 26:22
141. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 26:22
142. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 26:22
143. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:22
144. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 26:22
145. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 26:22
146. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:22
147. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:22
148. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:22
149. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 26:22
150. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 26:22
151. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 26:22
152. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:22
153. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 26:22
154. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:22
155. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:22
156. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:22
157. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:22
158. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:22
159. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 26:22
160. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 26:22
161. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 26:22
162. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:22
163. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:22
164. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 26:22
165. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:22
166. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 26:22
167. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 26:22
168. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 26:22
169. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 26:22
170. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:22
171. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:22
172. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:22
173. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 26:22
174. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 26:22
175. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 26:22
176. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:22
177. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 26:22
178. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:22
179. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 28:02
180. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 28:39
181. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 29:47
182. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 29:47
183. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 29:47

02.09.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 58:17:21
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:22
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:16
5. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:51
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:42
7. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 6:48
8. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:17
9. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:21
10. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:39
11. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 9:01
12. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 9:23
13. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:21
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 10:56
15. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:03
16. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:08
17. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 11:09
18. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:24
19. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:23
20. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:19
21. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 14:27
22. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:52
23. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:44
24. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:33
25. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:42
26. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 18:55
27. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 19:29
28. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 19:43
29. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:12
30. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 21:06
31. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 22:21
32. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 22:52
33. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 23:40
34. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 24:33
35. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 26:16
36. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 33:17
37. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 38:00
38. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 39:51
39. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 41:56
40. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 42:14
41. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 44:09
42. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 46:29
43. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 46:55
44. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 48:26
45. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 50:35
46. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 50:54
47. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 53:03
48. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 53:14
49. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 53:15
50. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 53:44
51. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 55:26
52. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 55:35
53. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 56:22
54. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:14
55. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:01:27
56. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:02:17
57. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:43
58. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:02:56
59. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:03:47
60. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:01
61. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:04:41
62. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:04:44
63. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:05:19
64. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06:26
65. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:08:25
66. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:09:33
67. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:09:36
68. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:09:48
69. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:11:03
70. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:04
71. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:11:12
72. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:11:22
73. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:11:46
74. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:12:43
75. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:13:09
76. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14:12
77. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:16:00
78. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:19:51
79. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:20:26
80. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:20:59
81. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:21:52
82. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:22:56
83. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:22:58
84. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:23:11
85. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23:22
86. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:24:23
87. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:25:32
88. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:25:57
89. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:26:00
90. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:26:50
91. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:27:11
92. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:27:37
93. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 1:29:32
94. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:53
95. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 1:29:53
96. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:32:13
97. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32:16
98. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:34:36
99. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:35:22
100. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:35:48
101. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:36:00
102. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:37:32
103. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:38:43
104. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:39:24
105. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:39:48
106. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:40:15
107. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:40:36
108. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:41:43
109. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:41:55
110. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:41:59
111. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:42:17
112. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:42:20
113. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:42:41
114. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:43:00
115. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 1:43:05
116. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:43:48
117. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:43:49
118. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 1:44:29
119. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:44:49
120. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:46:03
121. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:46:17
122. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 1:48:25
123. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 1:48:54
124. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:49:04
125. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:49:31
126. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:50:03
127. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:50:06
128. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:50:09
129. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 1:50:25
130. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:50:32
131. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:52:17
132. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:52:23
133. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 1:53:03
134. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:53:24
135. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:53:54
136. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:54:17
137. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:54:18
138. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 1:54:39
139. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:55:53
140. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:56:41
141. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:57:41
142. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:57:41
143. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:58:40
144. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:58:57
145. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:58:58
146. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:59:43
147. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:59:47
148. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:00:02
149. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:00:31
150. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:01:11
151. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:01:29
152. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:03:02
153. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:03:51
154. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 2:03:52
155. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 2:04:11
156. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04:15
157. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:06:25
158. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:06:56
159. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:07:28
160. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:07:48
161. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:08:01
162. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:08:44
163. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:12:22
164. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:13:33
165. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 2:13:54
166. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 2:14:48
167. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:15:04
168. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 2:15:05
169. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:17:14
170. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:17:26
171. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:18:21
172. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:19:13
173. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:19:14
174. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:22:47
175. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 2:25:19
176. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:28:38
177. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:30:00
178. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:33:27
179. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:37:17
180. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 2:44:59
181. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 2:45:23
182. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 2:48:40
183. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:22:31
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012
Anzeige