Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

28.08.2012: 10. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 4:47:24
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
3. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
4. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
5. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
6. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
9. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
10. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
11. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
12. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
13. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
14. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
15. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:00
16. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
17. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
18. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
19. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
20. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
22. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
23. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
24. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
25. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
26. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:04
27. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
28. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:04
29. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:04
30. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
31. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:04
32. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
33. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:04
34. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
35. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
36. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:04
37. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:04
38. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:04
39. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:04
40. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:04
41. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:04
42. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
43. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:04
44. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
45. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:04
46. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:04
47. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:04
48. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
49. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:04
50. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:04
51. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
52. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
53. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:04
54. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
55. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 0:04
56. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:04
57. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
58. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 0:04
59. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:04
60. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:04
61. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:04
62. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
63. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
64. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:04
65. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:04
66. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:04
67. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:04
68. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:04
69. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:04
70. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:04
71. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:04
72. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:04
73. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:04
74. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:04
75. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:04
76. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:04
77. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:04
78. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:04
79. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:04
80. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:04
81. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:04
82. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
83. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
84. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:04
85. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
86. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:04
87. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 0:04
88. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:04
89. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:04
90. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:04
91. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
92. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:04
93. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:04
94. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:04
95. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
96. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:17
97. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:17
98. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
99. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:17
100. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
101. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:17
102. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:17
103. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:17
104. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:17
105. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:17
106. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:23
107. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:23
108. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:27
109. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:27
110. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:27
111. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:32
112. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:34
113. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:34
114. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:34
115. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:34
116. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:34
117. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:38
118. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:42
119. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:42
120. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:42
121. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:44
122. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:44
123. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:48
124. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:48
125. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:48
126. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:52
127. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:06
128. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:11
129. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:14
130. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:19
131. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:42
132. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:42
133. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:42
134. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:42
135. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:42
136. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:34
137. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:40
138. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 2:40
139. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:40
140. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40
141. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:40
142. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40
143. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 2:40
144. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:40
145. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:40
146. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:40
147. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:40
148. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:40
149. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 2:40
150. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:40
151. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 2:40
152. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:40
153. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:40
154. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:40
155. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:40
156. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:40
157. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:40
158. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:40
159. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:40
160. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 2:40
161. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:49
162. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 3:49
163. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:49
164. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:49
165. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 3:49
166. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:49
167. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 3:49
168. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 3:49
169. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 3:49
170. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:49
171. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:49
172. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 3:49
173. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:49
174. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:49
175. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
176. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:49
177. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:49
178. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:49
179. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:49
180. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:49
181. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:49
182. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:49
183. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:49
184. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:49
185. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:49
186. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:49
187. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 3:49
188. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:05
189. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:02
190. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 6:13
191. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 6:13
192. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 6:54
193. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:27

28.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 39:32:23
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:53
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:00
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
5. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:01
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:08
7. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:34
8. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:07
9. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:18
10. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:27
11. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 3:40
12. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:40
13. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:43
14. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 3:58
15. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 4:00
16. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:02
17. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:29
18. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 4:32
19. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:24
20. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 5:45
21. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:50
22. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:03
23. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 6:30
24. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:00
25. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 7:07
26. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:17
27. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 8:03
28. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 8:22
29. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:25
30. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:55
31. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:56
32. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 11:33
33. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:59
34. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:09
35. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 12:18
36. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 12:21
37. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:20
38. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 15:09
39. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:21
40. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:52
41. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:43
42. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 18:05
43. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:51
44. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:36
45. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 21:49
46. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 22:43
47. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 24:28
48. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:59
49. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:06
50. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 25:27
51. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 25:44
52. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 27:05
53. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 28:02
54. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 28:50
55. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:22
56. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 31:45
57. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 32:55
58. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:58
59. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 34:48
60. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:52
61. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 34:53
62. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:12
63. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 35:21
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 35:39
65. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 36:38
66. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 36:56
67. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 37:02
68. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 37:31
69. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 37:33
70. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 37:48
71. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 38:21
72. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 38:27
73. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 38:28
74. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 38:29
75. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 39:42
76. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 39:55
77. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:05
78. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 40:23
79. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 41:37
80. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 42:04
81. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 42:18
82. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 42:40
83. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 44:11
84. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 44:15
85. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 44:31
86. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 44:41
87. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 45:14
88. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 46:03
89. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:07
90. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 46:12
91. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 46:25
92. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 47:52
93. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 48:13
94. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 48:46
95. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 48:54
96. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 48:58
97. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 49:03
98. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 49:08
99. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:16
100. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 50:02
101. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 50:12
102. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 52:00
103. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 52:02
104. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 52:17
105. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 52:31
106. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 53:06
107. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 53:16
108. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 53:18
109. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 53:21
110. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 53:31
111. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 53:34
112. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 53:36
113. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 53:51
114. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 53:56
115. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 54:11
116. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 54:44
117. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 55:27
118. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 55:40
119. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 55:57
120. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 56:03
121. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 56:35
122. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 57:05
123. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 57:34
124. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 57:44
125. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 57:45
126. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 58:31
127. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 58:35
128. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 58:37
129. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 58:53
130. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 59:41
131. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 59:52
132. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:00:04
133. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:00:06
134. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:17
135. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:00:19
136. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 1:00:35
137. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:02:16
138. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:42
139. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 1:03:07
140. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:03:27
141. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03:44
142. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:03:59
143. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:04:11
144. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:04:28
145. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:04:40
146. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:04:48
147. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04:50
148. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:05:04
149. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 1:05:12
150. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:05:33
151. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:05:52
152. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:06:17
153. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:06:18
154. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:09:27
155. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:09:50
156. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:10:04
157. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 1:10:12
158. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:10:31
159. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:10:44
160. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:10:58
161. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:34
162. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 1:11:40
163. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12:10
164. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12:27
165. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:12:31
166. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12:47
167. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:12:50
168. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:13:24
169. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:14:21
170. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14:29
171. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:14:35
172. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:14:43
173. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:14:43
174. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:00
175. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:15:04
176. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15:11
177. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:16:16
178. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 1:16:25
179. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:16:34
180. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:16:35
181. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:16:51
182. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:17:37
183. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:19:01
184. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:19:45
185. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:20:14
186. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:22:19
187. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:23:56
188. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:26:17
189. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:30:58
190. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:32:16
191. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 1:34:00
192. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 1:35:27
193. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:38:57
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012
Anzeige