Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

21.08.2012: 4. Etappe , 160.6 km

1. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 4:30:26
2. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:02
3. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
4. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:55
5. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:55
6. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:57
7. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:57
8. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:04
10. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:04
11. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:04
12. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
13. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
14. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:04
15. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:04
16. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 1:04
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:04
18. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:04
19. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:04
20. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
21. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:04
22. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:04
23. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:04
24. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04
25. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:04
26. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:04
27. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:04
28. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
29. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:04
30. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:04
31. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:04
32. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:34
33. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:34
34. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:34
35. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:34
36. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:57
37. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
38. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 1:59
39. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:59
40. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:59
41. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
42. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:59
43. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:59
44. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 1:59
45. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:59
46. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:08
47. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:08
48. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 3:00
49. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00
50. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:15
51. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:42
52. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:42
53. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:53
54. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:15
55. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 4:15
56. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:15
57. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 4:15
58. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 4:15
59. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:15
60. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 4:15
61. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:15
62. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Argos-Shimano) 4:15
63. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:15
64. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 4:15
65. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:15
66. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 4:15
67. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:15
68. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:15
69. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 4:15
70. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:15
71. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 5:07
72. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 5:51
73. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:17
74. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 7:17
75. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:17
76. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 7:17
77. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:17
78. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 7:17
79. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 7:53
80. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:28
81. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 9:28
82. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:28
83. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:28
84. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:28
85. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 9:28
86. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:28
87. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:28
88. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:28
89. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:28
90. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:28
91. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:28
92. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 9:28
93. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 9:28
94. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 9:28
95. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 9:28
96. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 9:28
97. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 9:28
98. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:28
99. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 9:28
100. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:28
101. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:28
102. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 9:28
103. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:28
104. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:28
105. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 9:28
106. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 9:28
107. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:14
108. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 12:14
109. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 12:14
110. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 12:14
111. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:14
112. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 12:14
113. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 12:14
114. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:14
115. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 12:14
116. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 12:14
117. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 12:14
118. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:14
119. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:14
120. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 12:14
121. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:14
122. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:14
123. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 12:14
124. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 12:14
125. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 12:14
126. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:14
127. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 12:14
128. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:14
129. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 12:14
130. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 12:14
131. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 14:50
132. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 15:01
133. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:42
134. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 15:42
135. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:42
136. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:42
137. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 15:42
138. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 15:42
139. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:42
140. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 15:42
141. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:42
142. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 15:42
143. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 15:42
144. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:42
145. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 15:42
146. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:42
147. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 15:42
148. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:42
149. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:42
150. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 15:42
151. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:42
152. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 15:42
153. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 15:42
154. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 15:42
155. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 15:42
156. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 15:42
157. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 15:42
158. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 15:42
159. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:42
160. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 15:42
161. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:42
162. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:42
163. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:42
164. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 15:42
165. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:42
166. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:42
167. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 15:42
168. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 15:42
169. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:42
170. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 15:42
171. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 15:42
172. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 15:42
173. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:42
174. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 15:42
175. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 15:42
176. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:42
177. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 15:42
178. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 15:42
179. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 19:34
180. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:49
181. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:49
182. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:49
183. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:49
184. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 19:49
185. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:49
186. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 19:49
187. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 19:49
188. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 19:49
189. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 19:49
190. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 19:49
191. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 19:49
192. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 19:49
193. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 19:49
194. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 19:49
195. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 19:49
196. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:27

21.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 13:18:45
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:05
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
5. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
6. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:11
7. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:14
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
9. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
10. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:46
11. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
12. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:52
13. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 0:53
14. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
15. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
16. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:57
17. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:57
18. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
19. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:26
20. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:33
21. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:34
22. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:35
23. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:38
24. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:38
25. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:50
26. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55
27. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:01
28. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:15
29. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:25
30. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:35
31. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
32. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:41
33. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 2:48
34. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:48
35. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48
36. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:53
37. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:41
38. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 3:43
39. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:53
40. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 4:10
41. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 4:20
42. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:24
43. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 4:28
44. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:42
45. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:00
46. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 5:06
47. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:25
48. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:27
49. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:43
50. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:48
51. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 6:06
52. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:11
53. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:21
54. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:38
55. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 6:45
56. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:55
57. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:58
58. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 7:16
59. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 7:16
60. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:18
61. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 7:22
62. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:36
63. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 7:50
64. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Argos-Shimano) 7:53
65. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 8:50
66. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:15
67. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 9:30
68. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 9:37
69. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 9:38
70. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 9:42
71. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:17
72. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:19
73. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:24
74. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:34
75. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 10:39
76. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:03
77. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:05
78. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 11:14
79. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 11:36
80. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:49
81. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 11:51
82. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 12:43
83. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:46
84. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:48
85. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:53
86. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:58
87. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:25
88. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 13:33
89. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 13:34
90. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 13:58
91. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 14:04
92. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:16
93. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 14:36
94. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:40
95. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:03
96. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:03
97. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 15:13
98. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:14
99. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 15:40
100. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 15:54
101. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 16:01
102. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 16:05
103. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:07
104. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 16:32
105. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 16:54
106. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 17:01
107. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 17:15
108. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 17:18
109. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 18:02
110. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 18:06
111. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 18:46
112. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:17
113. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:20
114. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 19:25
115. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 19:32
116. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:38
117. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:38
118. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 19:43
119. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 19:46
120. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 19:49
121. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:30
122. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:30
123. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 20:34
124. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:39
125. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:14
126. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:15
127. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:20
128. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 21:32
129. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 21:33
130. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 21:46
131. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 21:48
132. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 22:14
133. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 22:18
134. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 22:21
135. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:25
136. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 22:27
137. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 22:40
138. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 22:40
139. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 22:47
140. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:08
141. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:17
142. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:17
143. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:36
144. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 23:45
145. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 24:07
146. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 24:11
147. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:12
148. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 24:25
149. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 24:26
150. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 24:31
151. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 24:36
152. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 24:38
153. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 24:44
154. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 24:45
155. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 24:45
156. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:46
157. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:02
158. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:16
159. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:16
160. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 25:32
161. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 25:44
162. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 25:52
163. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 26:05
164. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:08
165. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 26:11
166. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:14
167. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 26:21
168. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 26:58
169. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 27:43
170. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:52
171. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 28:00
172. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 28:29
173. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:31
174. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 29:06
175. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 29:29
176. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 31:05
177. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 31:20
178. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 31:25
179. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 31:28
180. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 31:35
181. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 31:44
182. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 31:50
183. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:58
184. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 32:51
185. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 33:00
186. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 33:22
187. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 34:35
188. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 34:58
189. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 35:15
190. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 36:00
191. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 36:01
192. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 37:01
193. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 37:03
194. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 37:40
195. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 38:49
196. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 39:27
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012
Anzeige