Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

29.08.2012: 11. Etappe , 39.4 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 52:36
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:17
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:39
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
5. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
6. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:15
7. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:16
8. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:17
9. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:24
10. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34
11. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:39
12. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:42
13. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:50
14. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:57
15. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:02
16. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:04
17. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05
18. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:06
19. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:16
20. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:20
21. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21
22. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:23
23. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:24
24. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:34
25. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:37
26. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:38
27. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:40
28. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:43
29. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 2:47
30. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 2:49
31. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:51
32. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:51
33. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:52
34. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:53
35. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:55
36. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:57
37. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:57
38. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:59
39. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:05
40. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:07
41. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 3:11
42. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 3:14
43. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:25
44. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 3:26
45. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:30
46. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:32
47. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:34
48. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:38
49. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:38
50. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:38
51. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:40
52. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:41
53. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:48
54. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:49
55. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:57
56. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:57
57. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 3:58
58. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:58
59. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 4:01
60. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:02
61. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:03
62. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:06
63. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:07
64. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 4:08
65. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 4:08
66. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 4:09
67. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:12
68. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:12
69. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 4:15
70. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:21
71. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:23
72. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:25
73. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 4:28
74. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:31
75. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 4:31
76. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:33
77. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:34
78. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 4:34
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 4:37
80. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 4:44
81. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:50
82. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:51
83. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 4:58
84. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 4:59
85. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 5:03
86. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:04
87. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:05
88. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 5:06
89. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:09
90. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 5:10
91. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:14
92. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 5:17
93. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:17
94. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:17
95. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:18
96. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 5:18
97. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 5:19
98. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 5:23
99. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:24
100. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:25
101. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 5:29
102. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:32
103. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:32
104. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:35
105. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:36
106. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 5:46
107. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:50
108. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:51
109. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 5:56
110. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:57
111. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:58
112. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:05
113. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:08
114. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 6:10
115. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 6:11
116. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 6:12
117. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 6:12
118. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:14
119. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 6:15
120. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:16
121. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:17
122. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:17
123. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:19
124. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 6:20
125. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 6:21
126. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:22
127. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 6:26
128. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 6:27
129. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 6:29
130. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:29
131. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 6:30
132. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 6:32
133. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:35
134. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 6:36
135. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 6:37
136. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 6:39
137. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 6:40
138. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 6:42
139. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 6:43
140. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:45
141. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 6:49
142. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 6:51
143. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:53
144. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:55
145. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 6:58
146. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 6:59
147. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 7:02
148. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:02
149. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:06
150. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:08
151. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 7:09
152. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:11
153. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:12
154. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 7:13
155. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:14
156. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 7:17
157. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:18
158. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:23
159. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:24
160. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:28
161. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:34
162. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:43
163. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:43
164. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 7:44
165. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:52
166. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:56
167. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 8:02
168. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:07
169. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 8:13
170. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 8:16
171. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:20
172. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 8:23
173. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 8:28
174. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:29
175. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:29
176. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 8:31
177. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:33
178. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 8:37
179. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:51
180. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 8:51
181. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 9:03
182. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 9:04
183. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:11
184. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 9:28
185. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 9:35
186. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 10:03
187. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:11
188. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 10:19
189. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 11:00
190. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 11:04
191. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:14
192. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 13:37
193. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:53

29.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 40:26:15
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:01
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:16
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:59
5. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:27
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:54
7. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:39
8. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 4:08
9. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:22
10. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:10
11. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:29
12. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 5:31
13. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 5:52
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:56
15. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:56
16. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:56
17. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:16
18. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 6:25
19. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:00
20. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:10
21. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:25
22. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:06
23. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 8:38
24. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 9:22
25. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:33
26. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 10:03
27. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:45
28. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:12
29. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 12:34
30. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:04
31. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 13:28
32. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:30
33. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:44
34. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 14:55
35. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 17:01
36. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 17:38
37. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 18:01
38. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:18
39. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:09
40. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:56
41. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:40
42. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 20:51
43. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:44
44. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 22:37
45. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 23:12
46. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 24:28
47. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 27:02
48. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 28:06
49. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 28:59
50. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 29:10
51. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 29:47
52. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 31:08
53. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 32:30
54. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 33:06
55. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 33:39
56. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:10
57. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 35:27
58. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 37:03
59. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 37:16
60. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 37:19
61. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 37:20
62. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 39:18
63. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 39:18
64. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 39:31
65. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 39:54
66. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 40:08
67. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 40:16
68. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 40:16
69. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 40:20
70. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 41:03
71. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 41:06
72. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:42
73. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 43:04
74. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 43:04
75. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 43:23
76. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 43:46
77. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 43:56
78. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 44:15
79. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 44:30
80. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 44:55
81. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 45:48
82. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 46:20
83. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 46:43
84. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:33
85. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 48:36
86. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 49:16
87. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 49:57
88. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:08
89. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:17
90. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 51:04
91. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 51:13
92. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 51:14
93. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 52:48
94. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:50
95. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 52:54
96. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 52:58
97. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 53:10
98. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 53:51
99. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 54:07
100. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 54:13
101. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 54:51
102. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 55:15
103. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 55:28
104. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 56:18
105. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 56:35
106. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 56:47
107. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 57:03
108. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 57:06
109. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 57:08
110. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 57:15
111. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 57:19
112. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 57:39
113. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 58:18
114. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 59:04
115. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 59:13
116. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 59:20
117. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 59:21
118. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 59:28
119. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 59:30
120. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 1:00:02
121. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:00:36
122. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 1:01:24
123. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:01:49
124. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:02:08
125. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:02:53
126. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:03:38
127. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:51
128. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04:00
129. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 1:05:05
130. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:05:26
131. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:05:30
132. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:05:40
133. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:05:40
134. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:44
135. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:06:45
136. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:06:53
137. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 1:07:03
138. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 1:07:22
139. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 1:07:39
140. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:08:33
141. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 1:08:40
142. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08:50
143. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:08:53
144. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:08:59
145. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:09:07
146. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:09:42
147. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:10:26
148. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:10:28
149. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:10:47
150. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:11:08
151. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:11:24
152. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:11:26
153. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:12:07
154. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:12:10
155. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:13:34
156. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:13:40
157. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:14:01
158. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:14:56
159. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15:29
160. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:15:44
161. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 1:15:47
162. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:16:30
163. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17:20
164. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17:30
165. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:17:40
166. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:17:41
167. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 1:17:47
168. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:18:01
169. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:18:34
170. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:19:54
171. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:20:04
172. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:20:36
173. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:20:59
174. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 1:21:20
175. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:21:31
176. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:21:32
177. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:22:14
178. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:22:24
179. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:22:55
180. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:23:49
181. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:25:54
182. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:26:05
183. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:26:42
184. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:27:33
185. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:28:33
186. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:31:31
187. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:33:17
188. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:33:17
189. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:37:19
190. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:43:35
191. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 1:43:48
192. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 1:45:11
193. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:47:52
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012
Anzeige