Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

03.08.2012: 3. Etappe , 159.0 km

1. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank) 3:52:35
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
3. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
6. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 0:00
7. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
8. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
9. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
11. Francisco Moreno Allue (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
12. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
13. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
14. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 0:00
15. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
16. Juan Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
17. Juan Forero Carreno (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:00
18. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
19. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:00
20. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
21. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
22. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
23. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
24. Johannes Frölingher (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
25. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:00
26. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Javier Moreno Bazán (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
29. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
30. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
31. Efren Carazo (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:00
32. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
33. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:00
34. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
35. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
36. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
37. Francesco Reda (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
38. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
39. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
41. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
42. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:00
43. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
44. David Lelay (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
45. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
46. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
47. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:00
48. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
49. Carlos Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
50. Juan Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
51. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Sky Pro Cycling) 0:00
52. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
53. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
54. Johan Chaves Rubio (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:00
55. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Sky Pro Cycling) 0:00
56. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:00
57. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
58. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
59. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
60. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
61. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:00
62. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
64. Iban Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
65. Robinson Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:00
66. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
67. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:00
68. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
69. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
70. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 0:00
71. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Pro Cycling) 0:00
72. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
73. Jesús Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
74. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:00
75. Enrique Rodriguez Galindo (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:00
76. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:00
78. David López (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
79. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
80. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 0:00
81. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
82. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
83. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Pro Cycling) 0:00
84. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
84. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
86. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
87. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
88. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
89. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:00
90. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
91. David De La Fuente (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
92. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
93. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
94. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
95. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
96. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 0:00
97. Xabier Zabalo Imaz (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 0:00
98. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:00
99. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
100. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
101. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 0:00
102. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
103. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
104. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
105. José Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
106. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
107. Haritz Orbe Urrutia (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 0:00
108. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
109. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
110. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 0:00
111. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
112. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Sky Pro Cycling) 0:00
113. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
114. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
115. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
116. Javier Ramírez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
117. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
118. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 0:47
119. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:47
120. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha) 0:47
121. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 0:51
122. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:51
123. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:54
124. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha) 0:54
125. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Katusha) 0:54
126. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:55
127. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:55
128. Juan Antonio Flecha (ESP, Sky Pro Cycling) 0:55
129. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:09
130. Alexey Tsatevith (RUS, Katusha) 1:09
131. Andre Fernando Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:09
132. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 1:09
133. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:33
134. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:34
135. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:36
136. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:44
137. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:47
138. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Sky Pro Cycling) 1:51
139. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:22
140. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:34
141. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 12:08

03.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Katusha) 10:05:14
2. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Sky Pro Cycling) 0:02
3. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank) 0:09
4. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:11
5. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:11
6. Johan Chaves Rubio (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:11
7. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:15
8. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:15
9. Javier Moreno Bazán (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Sky Pro Cycling) 0:15
11. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:15
12. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank) 0:15
13. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:15
14. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:15
15. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:15
16. David De La Fuente (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:15
17. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:17
18. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:17
19. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:18
20. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:19
21. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:19
22. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:22
23. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 0:23
24. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:23
25. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:23
26. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
27. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:23
28. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:23
29. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank) 0:23
30. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:23
31. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
32. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:23
33. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:23
34. David Lelay (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:23
35. Robinson Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:23
36. Carlos Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:23
37. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:23
38. Iban Velasco (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:23
39. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:23
40. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:23
41. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:23
42. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
43. Andre Fernando Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:23
44. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 0:23
45. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha) 0:23
46. David López (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
47. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 0:23
48. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:23
49. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural) 0:23
50. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Katusha) 0:23
51. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 0:36
52. Cayetano Jose Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:36
53. Javier Gonzalez (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:38
54. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 0:40
55. Enrique Rodriguez Galindo (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 0:42
56. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:43
57. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:56
58. Francesco Reda (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:56
59. Juan Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:56
60. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:56
61. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 0:58
62. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:04
63. Arthur Van Overberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 1:04
64. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:04
65. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 1:05
66. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 1:06
67. Alberto Losada (ESP, Katusha) 1:11
68. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 1:19
69. Jesús Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 1:19
70. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:19
71. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 1:19
72. José Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 1:19
73. Xabier Zandio (ESP, Sky Pro Cycling) 1:21
74. Javier Aramendia (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:23
75. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 1:31
76. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 1:31
77. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Katusha) 1:32
78. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 1:36
79. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:44
80. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-BigMat) 1:50
81. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 1:52
82. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:55
83. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:05
84. Juan Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 2:09
85. Adrián Palomares (ESP, Andalucia) 2:09
86. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Pro Cycling) 2:12
87. Johannes Frölingher (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:17
88. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 2:20
89. Juan Forero Carreno (COL, Colombia Coldeportes) 2:31
90. Javier Ramírez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 2:31
91. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 2:32
92. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:42
93. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 2:45
94. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Pro Cycling) 2:55
95. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:58
96. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 3:01
97. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank) 3:01
98. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Katusha) 3:19
99. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:29
100. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 3:32
101. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:38
102. Juan Antonio Flecha (ESP, Sky Pro Cycling) 4:02
103. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 4:05
104. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:13
105. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:23
106. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:47
107. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:54
108. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 4:59
109. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 5:01
110. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 5:15
111. Kevin De Jonghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 6:08
112. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 6:25
113. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 6:35
114. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 6:58
115. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:10
116. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 7:25
117. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:55
118. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 7:59
119. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:02
120. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Pro Cycling) 8:13
121. Alexey Tsatevith (RUS, Katusha) 8:13
122. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:17
123. Efren Carazo (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 8:22
124. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Argos-Shimano) 8:22
125. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 8:42
126. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank) 8:47
127. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 9:12
128. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 9:34
129. Francisco Moreno Allue (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 9:35
130. Haritz Orbe Urrutia (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 9:55
131. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 9:55
132. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 10:11
133. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 10:24
134. Xabier Zabalo Imaz (ESP, Orbea - Continental) 10:34
135. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank) 11:11
136. Aitor Galdos (ESP, Caja Rural) 11:34
137. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 11:35
138. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank) 11:38
139. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela) 11:52
140. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Sky Pro Cycling) 12:26
141. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon) 14:34
142. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 16:41
�bersicht Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2012
Anzeige