Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

04.07.2012: 6. Etappe , 123.0 km

1. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Sava) 2:52:03
2. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
3. Maksym Averin (UKR, Amore & Vita) 0:00
4. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
5. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
6. Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Azad University Cross Team) 0:00
7. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
8. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
9. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
10. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:00
11. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Jelly Belly Cycling) 0:00
12. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
14. Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
15. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
16. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
17. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
18. Alexander Mironov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
19. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
20. Francisco Ja Colorado Hernandez (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
21. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
22. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:00
24. Yovcho Yovchev (BUL, Amore & Vita) 0:00
25. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
26. Grégoire Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
27. Peilun Wu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Edward Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
29. Davide Frattini (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Jeff Louder (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Victor Nino Corredor (COL, Azad University Cross Team) 0:00
32. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Amore & Vita) 0:00
33. Geovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
34. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Sava) 0:00
35. Luca Ascani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
36. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:00
37. Tim Mikelj (SLO, Sava) 0:00
38. Fredy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:00
39. Abbas Saeiditanha (IRI, Azad University Cross Team) 0:00
40. Bradley White (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:11
42. Cheng Xue (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 0:21
43. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 0:21
44. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:21
45. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:21
46. Fenghong Guo (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 0:21
47. Jay Thompson (RSA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
48. Sergio Hernandez (USA, Jelly Belly Cycling) 0:21
49. Oleksandr Surutkovych (AZE, Team Specialized Concept Store) 0:21
50. Gang Xu (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
51. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Team Specialized Concept Store) 0:21
52. Lucas Persson (SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:21
53. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:21
54. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Specialized Concept Store) 0:21
55. Sebastian Balck (SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:21
56. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 0:21
57. Yusup Abrekov (UZB, China 361° Cycling Team) 0:21
58. Ting Deng (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 0:21
59. Ivan Kovalev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:21
60. Nikita Umerbekov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:21
61. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Jelly Belly Cycling) 0:21
62. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:21
63. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 0:21
64. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:21
65. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, China 361° Cycling Team) 0:21
66. Marino Palandri (ITA, Amore & Vita) 0:21
67. Jaroslaw Dabrowski (POL, Amore & Vita) 0:21
68. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:21
69. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Azad University Cross Team) 0:21
70. Alex Hagman (USA, Jelly Belly Cycling) 0:21
71. Mark Dzamastagic (SLO, Sava) 0:21
72. Lars Andersson (SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:21
73. Shengjun Wu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:21
74. Biao Liu (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
75. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:21
76. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 0:43
77. Yong Tai Wang (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 0:53
78. Yue Tu (CHN, Malak Cycling Team) 1:21
79. Zeng Tao Yang (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 3:28
80. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita) 3:28
81. Vadim Shaekhov (UZB, China 361° Cycling Team) 3:28
82. Konstantin Volik (UZB, China 361° Cycling Team) 3:28
83. Jie Liu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 3:28
84. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 3:28
85. Kun Jiang (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:28
86. Jure Bitenc (SLO, Sava) 3:28
87. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 5:23
88. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 5:23
89. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 5:23
90. Miras Bederbekov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 5:23
91. Elvaoas Siskevicius (LTU, La Pomme Marseille) 5:23
92. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 5:46
93. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:46
94. Hurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 5:46
95. Jacob Keough (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 5:46
96. Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 5:46
97. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:46
98. Karl Menzies (AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 5:46
99. Lars Pria (ROM, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 5:46
100. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 5:46
101. Menso De Jong (USA, Jelly Belly Cycling) 5:46
102. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 5:46
103. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 5:46
104. Xinping Ding (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 5:46
105. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Continental Team Astana) 5:46
106. Petr Lechner (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 5:46
107. Christiaan Kriek (RSA, Jelly Belly Cycling) 5:46
108. Niv Libner (ISR, Amore & Vita) 5:46
109. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:46
110. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 5:46
111. Dylan Spiby (AUS, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 5:46
112. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Azad University Cross Team) 5:46
113. Evgeni Kovalev (RUS, RusVelo) 5:46
114. Alexey Markov (RUS, RusVelo) 5:46
115. Bo Liu (CHN, Malak Cycling Team) 5:46
116. Zhi An Chen (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 5:53
117. Toms Skujins (LAT, La Pomme Marseille) 5:54
118. Aaron Kemps (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 9:12
119. William Clarke (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 9:12
120. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Specialized Concept Store) 9:12
121. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Team Specialized Concept Store) 9:12
122. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Team Specialized Concept Store) 9:12
123. Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, Azad University Cross Team) 9:12
124. Edmunds John Hollands (AUS, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 9:12
125. Morten Hoberg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 9:12
126. Shi Jie Yu (CHN, Malak Cycling Team) 12:40
127. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Malak Cycling Team) 12:40
128. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 13:45
129. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 13:45
130. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Team Specialized Concept Store) 13:45
131. Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 17:04
132. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 17:04

04.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 19:18:54
2. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 0:11
3. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
4. Hossein Askari (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 0:12
5. Geovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL, EPM - UNE) 0:12
6. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:25
7. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Amore & Vita) 0:29
8. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Sava) 0:57
9. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:15
10. Maksym Averin (UKR, Amore & Vita) 1:29
11. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:29
12. Abbas Saeiditanha (IRI, Azad University Cross Team) 1:30
13. Ricardo Van Der Velde (NED, Jelly Belly Cycling) 1:33
14. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:33
15. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 1:33
16. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:33
17. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:33
18. Davide Frattini (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
19. Vladimir Kerkez (SLO, Sava) 1:33
20. Lars Andersson (SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 1:46
21. Alexander Mironov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:50
22. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 1:50
23. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 1:50
24. Jeff Louder (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:50
25. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 1:54
26. Nikita Umerbekov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 1:54
27. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 2:01
28. Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 2:01
29. Jay Thompson (RSA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:09
30. Bradley White (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:10
31. Nazar Jumabekov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 2:12
32. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 2:40
33. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, EPM - UNE) 3:22
34. Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda (COL, EPM - UNE) 3:26
35. Pengda Jiao (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:31
36. Edward Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, EPM - UNE) 3:31
37. Victor Nino Corredor (COL, Azad University Cross Team) 3:31
38. Shengjun Wu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 4:05
39. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, EPM - UNE) 4:48
40. Francisco Ja Colorado Hernandez (COL, EPM - UNE) 4:49
41. Peilun Wu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 4:52
42. Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi (IRI, Azad University Cross Team) 4:52
43. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 4:52
44. Fredy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez (COL, EPM - UNE) 4:52
45. Ivan Kovalev (RUS, RusVelo) 5:07
46. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:11
47. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Specialized Concept Store) 5:13
48. Marino Palandri (ITA, Amore & Vita) 5:13
49. Jaroslaw Dabrowski (POL, Amore & Vita) 5:13
50. Gang Xu (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 5:13
51. Vahid Ghaffari (IRI, Azad University Cross Team) 5:21
52. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 6:44
53. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 8:17
54. Jure Bitenc (SLO, Sava) 10:09
55. Mikkel Mortensen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 10:28
56. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 10:38
57. Biao Liu (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 10:55
58. Luca Ascani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 11:18
59. Lucas Persson (SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 11:22
60. Sergio Hernandez (USA, Jelly Belly Cycling) 12:25
61. Kun Jiang (CHN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 13:13
62. Oleksandr Surutkovych (AZE, Team Specialized Concept Store) 13:43
63. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Specialized Concept Store) 14:04
64. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Jelly Belly Cycling) 14:23
65. Tim Mikelj (SLO, Sava) 15:07
66. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 15:38
67. Muradjan Halmuratov (UZB, China 361° Cycling Team) 15:44
68. Sebastian Balck (SWE, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 15:45
69. Kevin Peeters (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 15:52
70. Konstantin Volik (UZB, China 361° Cycling Team) 16:59
71. Evgeni Kovalev (RUS, RusVelo) 17:03
72. Yusup Abrekov (UZB, China 361° Cycling Team) 17:20
73. Miras Bederbekov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 17:29
74. Cristiano Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 17:37
75. Vadim Shaekhov (UZB, China 361° Cycling Team) 17:48
76. Mark Dzamastagic (SLO, Sava) 18:47
77. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Azad University Cross Team) 18:53
78. Alex Hagman (USA, Jelly Belly Cycling) 18:55
79. Grégoire Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 19:29
80. Ting Deng (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 19:34
81. Yovcho Yovchev (BUL, Amore & Vita) 19:52
82. Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 20:00
83. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Continental Team Astana) 20:06
84. Elvaoas Siskevicius (LTU, La Pomme Marseille) 20:47
85. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 20:53
86. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 21:55
87. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 22:31
88. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 23:20
89. Fenghong Guo (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 23:20
90. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Team Specialized Concept Store) 23:32
91. Yong Tai Wang (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 24:12
92. Hurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Continental Team Astana) 26:03
93. Menso De Jong (USA, Jelly Belly Cycling) 26:31
94. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 27:20
95. Christiaan Kriek (RSA, Jelly Belly Cycling) 27:20
96. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Team Specialized Concept Store) 27:26
97. Kevin Claeys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 29:04
98. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 29:06
99. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita) 30:33
100. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 30:34
101. Cheng Xue (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 30:34
102. Xiaoyong Dong (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 30:34
103. Jacob Keough (USA, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 31:19
104. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Team Specialized Concept Store) 32:11
105. Aaron Kemps (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 35:22
106. Shi Jie Yu (CHN, Malak Cycling Team) 35:39
107. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 35:55
108. Yue Tu (CHN, Malak Cycling Team) 37:58
109. Toms Skujins (LAT, La Pomme Marseille) 38:11
110. Petr Lechner (CZE, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 40:05
111. Alexey Markov (RUS, RusVelo) 40:05
112. Lars Pria (ROM, Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 40:05
113. Bo Liu (CHN, Malak Cycling Team) 40:05
114. Karl Menzies (AUS, Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 40:05
115. Daniele Callegarin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 40:05
116. Edmunds John Hollands (AUS, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 40:42
117. Zhi An Chen (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 41:21
118. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 42:23
119. Roberto De Patre (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 43:03
120. Morten Hoberg (DEN, Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland) 43:31
121. Vidal Celis Zabala (ESP, Azad University Cross Team) 43:31
122. Jie Liu (CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 43:41
123. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Team Specialized Concept Store) 44:06
124. Dylan Spiby (AUS, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 44:30
125. William Clarke (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 44:46
126. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 48:01
127. Zeng Tao Yang (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 51:28
128. Niv Libner (ISR, Amore & Vita) 55:15
129. Wenlong Zhang (CHN, Malak Cycling Team) 56:09
130. Xinping Ding (CHN, Gan Su Sports Lottery) 1:01:51
131. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:10:26
132. Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical Team) 1:38:53
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2012
Anzeige