Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2012, Kategorie: WT

16.07.2012: 7. Etappe , 131.4 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:50:32
2. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
4. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
6. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
9. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
10. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:00
12. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
13. Filippo Baggio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 0:00
14. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
15. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
16. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
17. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
18. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
19. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
20. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
21. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
22. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
23. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
24. Linus Gerdemann (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
25. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
26. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
27. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
28. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
29. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
30. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
32. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
34. Moreno Moser (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
35. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
36. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
37. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
38. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
39. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
40. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
41. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
43. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
45. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
46. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
47. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
48. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
49. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
50. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
51. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
52. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
54. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
55. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
56. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
58. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:08
59. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:08
60. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:08
61. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
62. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
63. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos-Shimano) 0:18
64. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named) 0:20
65. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:24
66. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
67. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:28
68. Joost Posthuma (NED, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:28
69. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:28
70. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:28
71. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:28
72. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:30
73. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:30
74. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:30
75. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:30
76. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:30
77. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:30
78. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:30
79. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:30
80. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:30
81. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
82. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
83. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:30
84. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:46
85. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:47
86. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:47
87. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:47
88. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:47
89. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:47
90. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, Polish National Team) 0:47
91. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, Polish National Team) 0:47
92. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:47
93. Damian Walczak (POL, Polish National Team) 0:47
94. Oleg Berdos (MDA, Utensilnord Named) 0:47
95. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:47
96. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:47
97. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
98. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:53
99. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
100. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:00
101. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 1:06
102. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
103. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:08
104. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:08
105. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:08
106. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:08
107. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:17
108. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 1:23
109. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:29
110. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:29
111. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:29
112. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:29
113. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29
114. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:29
115. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:29
116. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:29
117. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:29
118. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:29
119. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:29
120. Gabriele Bosisio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 1:49
121. Adrian Kurek (POL, Utensilnord Named) 1:49
122. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 1:49
123. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:49
124. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:49
125. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:49
126. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos-Shimano) 2:20
127. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:24
128. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:28
129. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 2:31
130. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:41
131. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 2:41
132. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:36
133. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:04
134. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:04
135. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:04
136. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:04
137. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Polish National Team) 4:04
138. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 4:04
139. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:04
140. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:04
141. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:04
142. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:07
143. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:11
144. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 5:14
145. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 5:14
146. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:14
147. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:14
148. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:14
149. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 5:14
150. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:14
151. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:14
152. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:14
153. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:14
154. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:17

16.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Moreno Moser (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 30:15:49
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:05
3. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:16
4. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:25
5. Linus Gerdemann (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:28
6. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:29
7. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:29
8. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:29
9. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:29
10. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:29
11. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
12. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
13. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:39
14. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:47
15. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:05
16. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:35
17. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:36
18. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:38
19. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:00
20. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin - Sharp) 2:05
21. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:09
22. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:18
23. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:25
24. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 2:57
25. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:07
26. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 3:13
27. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin - Sharp) 3:22
28. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:11
29. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:14
30. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:19
31. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 4:20
32. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:47
33. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:06
34. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:51
35. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:05
36. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 7:09
37. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 7:50
38. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:07
39. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:10
40. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 8:36
41. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Sharp) 9:32
42. Francesco Failli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 9:35
43. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:09
44. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:36
45. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 10:58
46. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:02
47. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Polish National Team) 11:04
48. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 13:07
49. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 13:21
50. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 13:51
51. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 15:01
52. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 15:43
53. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 16:15
54. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:05
55. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 17:15
56. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 17:55
57. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named) 18:13
58. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:42
59. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 19:30
60. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 19:31
61. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 20:08
62. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:45
63. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:56
64. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 21:06
65. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:32
66. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 21:57
67. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 22:22
68. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 22:24
69. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 22:37
70. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:03
71. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 23:25
72. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 24:32
73. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 24:48
74. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 25:23
75. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 26:03
76. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 27:31
77. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:44
78. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 28:22
79. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 28:51
80. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 29:10
81. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 29:19
82. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 29:31
83. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 29:57
84. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 30:50
85. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:12
86. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 32:25
87. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 33:09
88. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:34
89. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 33:37
90. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 33:54
91. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 33:54
92. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 34:27
93. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:47
94. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 36:12
95. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin - Sharp) 36:27
96. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 36:29
97. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 36:54
98. Gabriele Bosisio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 37:34
99. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 37:45
100. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 39:57
101. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 39:57
102. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 40:12
103. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 41:38
104. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 41:46
105. Oleg Berdos (MDA, Utensilnord Named) 41:55
106. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 41:58
107. Damian Walczak (POL, Polish National Team) 42:53
108. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, Polish National Team) 42:55
109. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 43:56
110. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 44:51
111. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 45:32
112. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 45:47
113. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 47:15
114. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 47:36
115. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 49:26
116. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:04
117. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, Polish National Team) 50:11
118. Joost Posthuma (NED, RadioShack-Nissan) 52:36
119. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 52:40
120. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 52:45
121. Daniele Bennati (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 53:12
122. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 53:54
123. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 54:06
124. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 55:12
125. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 55:43
126. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 56:34
127. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 56:46
128. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 58:43
129. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:00:06
130. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:01:43
131. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:01:47
132. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:47
133. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:04:31
134. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:05:27
135. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:05:49
136. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:05:56
137. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:05:58
138. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 1:06:26
139. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, Polish National Team) 1:06:43
140. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09:48
141. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos-Shimano) 1:10:05
142. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:10:41
143. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:11:19
144. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:12:09
145. Adrian Kurek (POL, Utensilnord Named) 1:14:29
146. Filippo Baggio (ITA, Utensilnord Named) 1:14:59
147. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:14:59
148. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:19:36
149. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:21:30
150. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:27:14
151. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:29:08
152. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:33:22
153. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:35:43
154. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:03:37
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2012
Anzeige