Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

05.07.2012: 5. Etappe , 196.5 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:41:30
2. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
4. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
5. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
6. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
7. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
8. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
9. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
11. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
13. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
14. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
16. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
18. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
19. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
20. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
21. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
22. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
23. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
24. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
25. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
26. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
27. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
28. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
29. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
32. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
33. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
34. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
35. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
36. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
37. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
38. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
39. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
40. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
41. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
42. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
43. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
44. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
45. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
46. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
48. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
49. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
51. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
52. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
53. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
56. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
57. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
58. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
59. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
60. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
61. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
63. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
65. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
66. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
68. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
72. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
73. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
74. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
75. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
76. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
77. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
78. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
79. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
80. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
81. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
82. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
83. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
84. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
85. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
86. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
87. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
88. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
89. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
90. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
91. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
92. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
93. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
94. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
95. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
96. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
97. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
98. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
99. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
100. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
101. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
102. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
103. Alexandr Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
104. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
105. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
106. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
107. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
108. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:00
109. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
110. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
111. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
112. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
113. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
114. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
115. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
116. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
117. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
118. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
119. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
120. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
121. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
122. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
123. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
124. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
125. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
126. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
127. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
128. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
129. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
130. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
131. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
132. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
133. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
134. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
135. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
136. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
137. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
138. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
139. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
140. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
141. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
142. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
143. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
144. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
145. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
146. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
147. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
148. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
149. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
150. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
151. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
152. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
153. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
154. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
155. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
156. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
157. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
158. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
159. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
160. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
161. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
162. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
163. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
164. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
165. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
166. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
167. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
168. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
169. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
170. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
171. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
172. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
173. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
174. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
175. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
176. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
177. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
178. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
179. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 0:00
180. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
181. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
182. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
183. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
184. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
185. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
186. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
187. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
188. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:01
189. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 3:01
190. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 3:01
191. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 3:01
192. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:07
193. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 4:07
194. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 4:07

05.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 24:45:32
2. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:07
3. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:07
4. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
5. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:11
6. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:13
7. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:18
9. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Sharp) 0:18
10. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:19
11. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
12. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:22
13. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
14. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:22
15. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:23
16. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
17. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
18. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:24
19. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:24
20. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
21. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
22. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:25
23. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:26
24. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:28
25. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:29
26. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:29
27. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
28. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:35
29. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:37
30. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:37
31. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:38
32. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
33. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:40
34. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
35. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:42
36. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:43
37. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:45
38. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:45
39. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:47
40. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:48
41. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:53
42. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
43. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:57
44. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:00
45. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
46. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:24
47. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:29
48. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:30
49. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:38
50. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:41
51. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:42
52. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:55
53. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:03
54. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:09
55. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:22
56. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:27
57. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 2:29
58. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:40
59. Baden Cooke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:46
60. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:52
61. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:54
62. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:59
63. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 3:08
64. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:17
65. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:18
66. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 3:34
67. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:44
68. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:44
69. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:50
70. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:01
71. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:03
72. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:04
73. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:04
74. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 4:10
75. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:14
76. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:15
77. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:18
78. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:21
79. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:30
80. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 4:47
81. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:58
82. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:59
83. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:07
84. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:12
85. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:16
86. Alexandr Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:24
87. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 5:28
88. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 6:00
89. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:20
90. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:22
91. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 6:23
92. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 6:29
93. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 6:30
94. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:32
95. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack-Nissan) 6:43
96. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 6:54
97. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:02
98. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 7:02
99. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:02
100. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:05
101. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 7:12
102. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 7:29
103. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 7:46
104. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:58
105. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:03
106. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:03
107. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:03
108. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 8:04
109. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:19
110. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:28
111. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:32
112. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:34
113. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:35
114. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:36
115. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:36
116. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 8:46
117. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:47
118. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:47
119. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:48
120. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 8:49
121. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:56
122. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 8:56
123. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Sky Procycling) 8:59
124. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:13
125. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:42
126. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:47
127. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:50
128. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:56
129. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:57
130. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:03
131. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 10:10
132. Kenny Robert Van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:16
133. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:17
134. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 10:17
135. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:22
136. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 10:25
137. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:30
138. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 10:36
139. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:45
140. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:53
141. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:57
142. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 11:05
143. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:05
144. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:07
145. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:20
146. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 11:33
147. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:38
148. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:43
149. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 11:45
150. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:50
151. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:51
152. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:51
153. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 11:59
154. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 12:02
155. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:11
156. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Sharp) 12:11
157. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 12:14
158. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:14
159. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 12:21
160. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 12:32
161. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:45
162. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 12:52
163. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:54
164. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 12:55
165. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 12:59
166. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:00
167. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin - Sharp) 13:04
168. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 13:13
169. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 13:26
170. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:38
171. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 13:43
172. Yuriy Krivtsov (FRA, Lampre - ISD) 13:56
173. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 14:33
174. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 14:48
175. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 14:51
176. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 15:41
177. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:57
178. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 16:07
179. Yann Huguet (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 17:42
180. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 17:42
181. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 18:03
182. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 18:26
183. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 18:57
184. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 18:59
185. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos-Shimano) 19:10
186. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 19:12
187. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Argos-Shimano) 19:41
188. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:02
189. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:07
190. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:51
191. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos-Shimano) 22:53
192. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:14
193. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team) 26:39
194. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 39:10
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2012
Anzeige