Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

04.07.2012: 4. Etappe , 141.3 km

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:52:37
2. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 1:14
3. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 2:35
4. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:47
5. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Team NetApp) 2:47
6. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:47
7. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:47
8. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:47
9. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:51
10. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:51
11. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:51
12. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:51
13. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:53
14. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:53
15. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:53
16. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:59
17. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:13
18. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:20
19. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:00
20. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 5:50
21. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:27
22. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 22:34
23. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 22:34
24. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 22:34
25. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 22:34
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 22:34
27. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 33:54
28. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 34:36
29. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 34:36
30. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 34:36
31. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 34:36
32. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 34:36
33. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:36
34. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 34:36
35. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:36
36. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 34:36
37. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:36
38. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 34:36
39. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:36
40. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 34:36
41. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 34:36
42. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:36
43. Jan Sokol (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 34:36
44. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:36
45. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:36
46. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 34:36
47. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 34:36
48. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 34:36
49. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:36
50. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 34:36
51. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 34:36
52. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 34:36
53. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:36
54. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha Team) 34:36
55. Rene Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 34:36
56. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 34:36
57. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 34:36
58. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:36
59. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 34:36
60. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:36
61. Stefan Rucker (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 34:36
62. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 34:36
63. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 34:36
64. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:36
65. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 34:36
66. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 34:36
67. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 34:36
68. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 34:36
69. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:36
70. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:36
71. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:36
72. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 34:36
73. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 34:36
74. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:36
75. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 34:36
76. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 34:36
77. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:36
78. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:36
79. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:36
80. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 34:36
81. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:36
82. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 34:36
83. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 34:36
84. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 34:36
85. Andreas Graf (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 34:36
86. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:36
87. David Woehrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:36
88. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:36
89. Jason McCartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 34:36
90. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 34:36
91. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:36
92. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 34:36
93. Kai Reus (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 34:36
94. Markus Eibegger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 34:36
95. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:36
96. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 34:36
97. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 34:36
98. Matej Marin (SLO, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 34:36
99. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:36
100. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:36
101. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:36
102. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:36
103. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 34:36
104. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:36
105. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:36
106. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:36
107. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 34:36
108. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 34:36
109. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 34:36
110. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 34:36
111. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 34:36
112. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 34:36
113. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 34:36
114. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 34:36
115. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:36
116. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 34:36
117. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 34:36
118. Gernot Auer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 34:36
119. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 34:36
120. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 34:36
121. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 34:36
122. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 34:36
123. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 34:36
124. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 34:36
125. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 34:36
126. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:36
127. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 34:36
128. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:36
129. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:36
130. Marc Obkircher (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 34:36
131. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 34:36
132. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 34:36
133. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 34:36
134. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 34:36
135. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:36
136. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:36
137. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 34:36

04.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 15:09:02
2. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:12
3. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
4. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 1:28
5. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:31
6. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:43
7. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:02
8. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:08
9. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:24
10. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Team NetApp) 2:39
11. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:46
12. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:34
13. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:34
14. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 3:43
15. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:11
16. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:43
17. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 5:09
18. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:58
19. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 10:34
20. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 10:53
21. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:57
22. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 22:41
23. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 24:59
24. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 26:48
25. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 27:35
26. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 28:41
27. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 34:37
28. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 35:03
29. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:17
30. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 35:56
31. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 36:43
32. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 37:15
33. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 37:44
34. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 38:06
35. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 38:07
36. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 38:15
37. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 38:53
38. David Woehrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 38:55
39. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 38:56
40. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 38:56
41. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 40:28
42. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 41:11
43. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 41:47
44. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 41:50
45. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 42:12
46. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 42:40
47. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 43:01
48. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 43:02
49. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 43:21
50. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 43:42
51. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 44:06
52. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 44:27
53. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 44:37
54. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 44:40
55. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 45:02
56. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 45:10
57. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 45:12
58. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 45:18
59. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 45:40
60. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 46:13
61. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 46:20
62. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 46:31
63. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 46:32
64. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 46:42
65. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 46:57
66. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 47:02
67. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 47:25
68. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:45
69. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 48:04
70. Markus Eibegger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 48:27
71. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 48:39
72. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 48:55
73. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 48:57
74. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 49:02
75. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 49:18
76. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 49:45
77. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 50:01
78. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 50:32
79. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 50:33
80. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 50:50
81. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 50:59
82. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 51:04
83. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 51:17
84. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 51:28
85. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 51:28
86. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 51:56
87. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 52:02
88. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 52:42
89. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 52:47
90. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 54:09
91. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 54:10
92. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 54:19
93. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 54:42
94. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 55:00
95. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 55:21
96. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 55:44
97. Matej Marin (SLO, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 55:45
98. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 55:52
99. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 55:54
100. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 55:57
101. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 56:14
102. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 56:19
103. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 56:48
104. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 57:36
105. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 57:49
106. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha Team) 58:22
107. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 58:25
108. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 58:52
109. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 58:58
110. Kai Reus (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 59:12
111. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 59:13
112. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 59:19
113. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 59:25
114. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 59:31
115. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 59:37
116. Stefan Rucker (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:00:06
117. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:00:11
118. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:01:41
119. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 1:01:47
120. Rene Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:02:15
121. Gernot Auer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 1:02:32
122. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:03:27
123. Andreas Graf (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:03:29
124. Jan Sokol (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:03:44
125. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:03:49
126. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:03:53
127. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:04:15
128. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:04:34
129. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:05:33
130. Jason McCartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:05:45
131. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 1:06:08
132. Marc Obkircher (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:06:16
133. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:06:30
134. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:06:53
135. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:07:02
136. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 1:07:57
137. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:08:23
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2012
Anzeige