Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

05.06.2012: 2. Etappe , 160.0 km

1. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:02:38
2. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
3. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
4. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
6. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
10. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
11. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
12. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
15. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
16. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
17. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
18. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
21. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
22. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
24. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
25. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
26. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
27. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
29. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
31. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
32. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
33. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
34. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
35. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
36. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
37. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
38. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
39. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
41. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
44. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
45. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:15
46. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:18
47. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:18
48. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:18
49. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:18
50. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:18
51. Markel Irizar (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:18
52. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:18
53. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:18
54. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:18
55. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:18
56. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:18
57. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:18
58. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:18
59. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:18
60. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
61. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:24
62. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:27
63. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:27
64. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
65. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:27
66. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:27
67. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:27
68. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:27
69. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:27
70. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:27
71. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:27
72. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:27
73. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:35
74. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:36
75. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:36
76. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:36
77. Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:36
78. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:47
79. Stephan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:49
80. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00
81. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:00
82. Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:00
83. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:00
84. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:10
85. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:13
86. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:17
87. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:17
88. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 1:17
89. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:17
90. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:17
91. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:42
92. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:42
93. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:47
94. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:47
95. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:47
96. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:47
97. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:47
98. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 1:47
99. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:47
100. Andy Schleck (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:47
101. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:47
102. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:47
103. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:47
104. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47
105. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:05
106. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:05
107. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:05
108. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 2:05
109. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:05
110. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:05
111. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 2:05
112. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05
113. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:05
114. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge) 2:05
115. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:05
116. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:05
117. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:05
118. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:05
119. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:05
120. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:05
121. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:05
122. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:05
123. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:05
124. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:05
125. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:05
126. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:05
127. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:05
128. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:05
129. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:05
130. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:05
131. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:05
132. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:05
133. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:05
134. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:05
135. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:05
136. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:05
137. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:20
138. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:24
139. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:24
140. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:51
141. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 4:01
142. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:39
143. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:59
144. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:59
145. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 5:08
146. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:08
147. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:54
148. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 10:54
149. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 10:54
150. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:54
151. Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 10:54
152. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:54
153. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 10:54
154. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 10:54
155. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 11:43
156. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:43
157. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 11:43
158. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:43
159. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:43
160. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:43
161. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 11:43
162. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 11:43
163. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 11:43
164. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 11:43
165. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 11:43
166. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:43
167. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 11:43
168. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:43
169. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 18:50
170. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:29
171. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:29
172. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:29

05.06.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:45:42
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
3. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
4. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:02
5. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:04
6. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
7. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:05
8. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:06
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:06
10. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:07
11. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
12. David Millar (GBR, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:09
13. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
14. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:09
16. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:09
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:10
18. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:11
19. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:12
20. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
21. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
22. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:15
23. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:15
24. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:16
25. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 0:16
26. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
27. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:19
28. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
29. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:20
30. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:21
31. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:22
32. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:22
33. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
34. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
35. Markel Irizar (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:26
36. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
37. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:27
38. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:28
39. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
40. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:29
41. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:30
42. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:32
43. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:32
44. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:34
45. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:35
46. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:35
47. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:35
48. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:39
49. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:39
50. Kristjan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:40
51. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:40
52. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:40
53. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:41
54. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:44
55. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:44
56. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:45
57. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
58. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:47
59. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:48
60. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:50
61. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:51
62. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:54
63. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:05
64. Egoi Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:07
65. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:07
66. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:08
67. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:09
68. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
69. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13
70. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:13
71. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:18
72. Stephan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:21
73. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:24
74. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:25
75. Murilo Antoniobil Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:28
76. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:28
77. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:31
78. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:34
79. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:36
80. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:37
81. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:52
82. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:59
83. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:01
84. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 2:04
85. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:06
86. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:07
87. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 2:11
88. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:13
89. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:14
90. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:16
91. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:17
92. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 2:19
93. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
94. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:28
95. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:32
96. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:34
97. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:37
98. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:39
99. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:39
100. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:41
101. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:44
102. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:47
103. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:49
104. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:49
105. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:51
106. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
107. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56
108. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:57
109. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 2:58
110. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:03
111. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:12
112. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:16
113. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:07
114. Kasper Klostergaard-Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:15
115. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:20
116. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 4:32
117. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 4:35
118. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:46
119. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 4:49
120. Andy Schleck (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:21
121. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 5:22
122. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica GreenEdge) 5:23
123. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:24
124. Alexandre Vinokourov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:29
125. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:29
126. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 5:30
127. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:32
128. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 5:37
129. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:37
130. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 5:49
131. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:50
132. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 5:55
133. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:56
134. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:59
135. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 6:31
136. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 7:51
137. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 8:34
138. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 8:36
139. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:52
140. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 9:23
141. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:33
142. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:34
143. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:55
144. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:44
145. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:55
146. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 12:03
147. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 12:05
148. Michael Matthews (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:19
149. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 14:06
150. Bert Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 14:28
151. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 14:38
152. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:49
153. Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 15:13
154. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 15:25
155. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 15:30
156. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:31
157. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 15:32
158. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:54
159. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 18:02
160. Roger Kluge (GER, Argos-Shimano) 18:04
161. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 18:06
162. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 18:10
163. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 18:22
164. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 18:24
165. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:40
166. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:52
167. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:51
168. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:24
169. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:51
170. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 27:41
171. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 27:46
172. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 28:01
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2012
Anzeige