Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

20.05.2012: 5. Etappe , 158.5 km

1. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 3:33:15
2. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
3. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
5. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
6. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
7. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
9. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
10. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
12. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
13. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
14. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
15. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Team Idea) 0:00
17. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
18. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
19. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
20. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
21. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
22. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
23. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
24. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
25. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
26. Nikita Eskov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
27. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
28. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
29. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 0:00
30. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
31. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:00
32. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
34. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
35. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
36. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
38. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Team Idea) 0:00
39. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
40. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
41. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
42. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
43. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
44. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
45. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
46. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
47. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
48. Luca Dodi (ITA, Team Idea) 0:00
49. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
50. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
51. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
52. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
53. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
54. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
55. Joris Boillat (SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
57. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
58. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
60. Dimitri Champion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
61. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
62. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
63. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
64. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
65. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
66. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
67. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:14
68. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
69. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:18
70. Giuseppe De Maria (ITA, Team Idea) 0:18
71. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:40
72. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
73. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
74. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:41
75. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
76. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 5:05
77. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 6:39

20.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:16:31
2. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:12
3. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
4. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
5. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:22
6. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:23
7. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:24
8. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
9. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:25
10. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:26
11. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:27
12. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:27
13. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Team Idea) 0:27
14. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:28
15. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
16. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:28
17. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:28
18. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:28
19. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:28
20. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:28
21. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
22. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:28
23. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
24. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:28
25. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:28
26. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:28
27. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:28
28. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:28
29. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
30. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:28
31. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:28
32. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:28
33. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Auber 93) 0:28
34. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:28
35. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:28
36. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:28
37. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:28
38. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:28
39. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:28
40. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:28
41. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:40
42. Giuseppe De Maria (ITA, Team Idea) 0:46
43. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:09
44. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:22
45. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:24
46. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 1:24
47. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:41
48. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 1:41
49. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:56
50. Nikita Eskov (RUS, RusVelo) 2:08
51. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 2:32
52. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 2:37
53. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Team Idea) 2:37
54. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:37
55. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:37
56. Dimitri Champion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:37
57. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 2:51
58. Luca Dodi (ITA, Team Idea) 3:21
59. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 4:19
60. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:37
61. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Auber 93) 4:43
62. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:48
63. Joris Boillat (SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 5:01
64. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 5:02
65. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:02
66. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 5:20
67. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:35
68. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:04
69. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:45
70. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 6:49
71. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:05
72. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 8:43
73. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:02
74. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 9:40
75. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 10:03
76. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 11:39
77. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 22:24
�bersicht Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2012
Anzeige