Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

07.03.2012: 4. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 4:21:01
2. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
3. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
4. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
5. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
6. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1T4i) 0:00
7. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
11. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
12. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
14. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
15. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
16. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:00
17. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
18. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
19. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
20. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
21. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
22. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
23. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
24. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
25. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
26. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
28. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
29. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
32. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
33. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
34. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
35. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
37. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
38. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
40. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
42. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
43. David Lelay (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
44. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
45. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
46. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
47. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
48. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
49. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1T4i) 0:00
50. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
51. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
53. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
55. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
56. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
57. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
58. Koen De Kort (NED, Project 1T4i) 0:29
59. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:29
60. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:39
61. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:54
62. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:54
63. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:54
64. Fränk Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:54
65. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:54
66. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:54
67. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:54
68. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:54
69. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:54
70. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:54
71. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:54
72. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:54
73. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
74. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
75. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 1:19
76. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:32
77. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:32
78. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:32
79. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:32
80. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
81. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 1:32
82. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
83. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:32
84. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32
85. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:32
86. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:56
87. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:15
88. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:15
89. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:15
90. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19
91. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:23
92. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 2:23
93. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:32
94. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 2:32
95. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 2:32
96. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:32
97. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:32
98. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:32
99. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 2:32
100. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 2:40
101. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM) 2:56
102. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:25
103. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:25
104. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:26
105. Simon Gerrans (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:25
106. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:25
107. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:25
108. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 4:25
109. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:59
110. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:02
111. Klaas Lodewijck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:56
112. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:56
113. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:56
114. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:56
115. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM) 9:56
116. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 9:56
117. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:56
118. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:56
119. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:56
120. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 9:56
121. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:56
122. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 9:56
123. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 9:56
124. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:56
125. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 9:56
126. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:56
127. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 9:56
128. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 9:56
129. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 9:56
130. Anthony Ravard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 9:56
131. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:56
132. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 9:56
133. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 9:56
134. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:56
135. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:56
136. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 9:56
137. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 9:56
138. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 10:13
139. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 10:13
140. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 10:13
141. John Degenkolb (GER, Project 1T4i) 10:13
142. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:13
143. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:13
144. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 10:13
145. Roy Curvers (NED, Project 1T4i) 10:13
146. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 10:13
147. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Bigmat) 10:13
148. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:13
149. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:13
150. Matthew Wilson (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 13:21
151. Leigh Howard (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 13:21
152. Grischa Jan Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:21
153. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 13:21
154. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:21
155. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:21
156. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 13:21
157. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:21
158. Marcel Kittel (GER, Project 1T4i) 13:21
159. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:21
160. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1T4i) 13:21
161. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol Team) 13:21
162. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 13:21
163. Tom Veelers (NED, Project 1T4i) 13:21
164. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 13:21
165. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:21
166. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 15:30
167. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 15:30

07.03.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 13:30:52
2. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
3. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
4. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:14
5. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:18
6. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:18
7. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
8. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
9. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:33
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
11. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
12. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:52
13. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:54
14. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM) 2:31
15. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:40
16. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:46
17. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:46
18. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:54
19. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:54
20. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:00
21. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:01
22. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 3:06
23. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 3:07
24. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:08
25. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:09
26. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 3:12
27. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:12
28. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:15
29. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 3:16
30. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 3:18
31. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:21
32. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:24
33. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:26
34. David Lelay (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:26
35. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:28
36. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 3:31
37. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:33
38. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:37
39. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:44
40. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:51
41. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:53
42. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 3:57
43. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 4:01
44. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:07
45. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:11
46. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 4:14
47. Fränk Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:19
48. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:20
49. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:23
50. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:28
51. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:31
52. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 4:43
53. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:42
54. Koen De Kort (NED, Project 1T4i) 5:43
55. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:56
56. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:04
57. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 6:08
58. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:13
59. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:25
60. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:35
61. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 7:04
62. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 7:11
63. Simon Gerrans (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 7:13
64. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 7:31
65. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:48
66. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 8:21
67. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:42
68. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin - Barracuda) 9:24
69. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 10:12
70. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 10:19
71. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 11:01
72. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:32
73. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 11:36
74. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 11:38
75. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 11:40
76. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:42
77. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 11:45
78. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1T4i) 11:46
79. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:55
80. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:56
81. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 12:20
82. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1T4i) 12:24
83. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 12:30
84. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:48
85. Anthony Ravard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 12:52
86. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 12:53
87. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:53
88. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:57
89. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 13:01
90. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 13:01
91. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 13:03
92. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 13:12
93. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 13:22
94. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 13:23
95. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 13:29
96. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:31
97. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 13:32
98. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:37
99. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 13:44
100. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 13:56
101. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:05
102. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 14:09
103. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 14:30
104. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:39
105. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:47
106. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM) 14:58
107. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 15:17
108. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 15:27
109. John Degenkolb (GER, Project 1T4i) 15:27
110. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 15:29
111. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15:33
112. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 15:42
113. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 15:43
114. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:57
115. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 16:36
116. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 17:22
117. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Bigmat) 17:22
118. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 17:42
119. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:04
120. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1T4i) 18:19
121. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:30
122. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 18:48
123. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 18:56
124. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 19:18
125. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 19:22
126. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 19:25
127. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 19:29
128. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:33
129. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:34
130. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 19:40
131. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 19:49
132. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 20:36
133. Roy Curvers (NED, Project 1T4i) 20:42
134. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 21:18
135. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:36
136. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:34
137. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 22:34
138. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 22:51
139. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 22:55
140. Marcel Kittel (GER, Project 1T4i) 22:56
141. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 23:00
142. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:03
143. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:25
144. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:31
145. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM) 23:32
146. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:07
147. Klaas Lodewijck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 24:47
148. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:13
149. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 25:32
150. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 26:15
151. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 26:26
152. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 26:44
153. Leigh Howard (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 26:56
154. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 27:33
155. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 28:04
156. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 28:16
157. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 31:08
158. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 31:15
159. Tom Veelers (NED, Project 1T4i) 31:27
160. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 31:30
161. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 31:49
162. Matthew Wilson (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 31:52
163. Grischa Jan Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 31:58
164. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 32:19
165. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 36:15
166. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 39:07
167. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol Team) 39:46
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2012
Anzeige