Tour of Hainan (CHN) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com

Tour of Hainan (CHN), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

20.10.2011: 1. Etappe , 163.5 km

1. Jules, Justin  (Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille) 4:12:46
2. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (PRO Team Astana) 0:00
3. Phelan, Michael  (Drapac) 0:00
4. Zielinski, Kamil  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
5. Mori, Kazuhiro  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
6. Othman, Muhamad Adiq Husainie  (Drapac) 0:00
7. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
8. Poos, Christian  (Team Differdange - Magic-...) 0:00
9. Wang, Meiyin  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Gutierrez, David  (Geox-TMC) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

21.10.2011: 2. Etappe , 88.6 km

1. Nakajima, Yasuharu  (Aisan Racing Team) 3:43:39
2. Van Hummel, Kenny Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 0:59
3. Jules, Justin  (Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille) 0:59
4. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (MTN Qhubeka) 0:59
5. Colli, Daniele  (Geox-TMC) 0:59
6. Shaw, Stuart  (Drapac) 0:59
7. Erdin, Peter  (Atlas Personal) 0:59
8. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (PRO Team Astana) 0:59
9. Florencio Cabre, Xavier  (Geox-TMC) 0:59
10. Kaupas, Gediminas  (Team Differdange - Magic-...) 0:59
Alle Platzierungen

22.10.2011: 3. Etappe , 161.6 km

1. Veelers, Tom  (Skil - Shimano) 3:53:30
2. Van Hummel, Kenny Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
3. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (PRO Team Astana) 0:00
5. Manan, Anuar  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Ojavee, Mart  (Champion System) 0:00
7. Verschoor, Martijn  (Team Type 1) 0:00
8. Colli, Daniele  (Geox-TMC) 0:00
9. Rogers, Rico  (Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Mori, Kazuhiro  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.10.2011: 4. Etappe , 163.8 km

1. Locke, Deon  (Champion System) 3:50:07
4. Veelers, Tom  (Skil - Shimano) 0:15
5. Jules, Justin  (Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille) 0:15
6. Van Hummel, Kenny Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 0:15
7. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (PRO Team Astana) 0:15
8. Colli, Daniele  (Geox-TMC) 0:15
9. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (MTN Qhubeka) 0:15
10. Verschoor, Martijn  (Team Type 1) 0:15
Alle Platzierungen

24.10.2011: 5. Etappe , 151.6 km

1. Manan, Anuar  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:21:25
2. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Rogers, Rico  (Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Colli, Daniele  (Geox-TMC) 0:00
5. Van Hummel, Kenny Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
6. Veelers, Tom  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
7. Erdin, Peter  (Atlas Personal) 0:00
8. Othman, Muhamad Adiq Husainie  (Drapac) 0:00
9. Janiszewski, Sylwester  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
10. Kump, Marko  (Geox-TMC) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.10.2011: 6. Etappe , 201.8 km

1. Van Hummel, Kenny Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 3:54:22
2. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Erdin, Peter  (Atlas Personal) 0:00
4. Rogers, Rico  (Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Verschoor, Martijn  (Team Type 1) 0:00
6. Kump, Marko  (Geox-TMC) 0:00
7. Mori, Kazuhiro  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
8. Chen, Zhi An  (Gammax) 0:00
9. Shaw, Stuart  (Drapac) 0:00
10. Poos, Christian  (Team Differdange - Magic-...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

26.10.2011: 7. Etappe , 196.0 km

1. Van Hummel, Kenny Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 4:36:52
3. Colli, Daniele  (Geox-TMC) 0:00
4. Jules, Justin  (Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille) 0:00
5. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (PRO Team Astana) 0:00
6. Mori, Kazuhiro  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
7. Manan, Anuar  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Zielinski, Kamil  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
9. Saleh, Mohd Harrif  (Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Ayabe, Takeaki  (Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

27.10.2011: 8. Etappe , 184.7 km

1. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (PRO Team Astana) 4:27:45
2. Colli, Daniele  (Geox-TMC) 0:00
3. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
4. Phelan, Michael  (Drapac) 0:00
5. Janiszewski, Sylwester  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
6. Othman, Muhamad Adiq Husainie  (Drapac) 0:00
7. Wang, Meiyin  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Zielinski, Kamil  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
10. Ganser, Stefan  (Team Eddy Mercks - Indeland) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.10.2011: 9. Etappe , 88.2 km

1. Van Hummel, Kenny Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 2:01:31
2. Rogers, Rico  (Giant Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Jules, Justin  (Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille) 0:00
4. Veelers, Tom  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
5. Janiszewski, Sylwester  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
6. Colli, Daniele  (Geox-TMC) 0:00
7. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
8. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (PRO Team Astana) 0:00
9. Verschoor, Martijn  (Team Type 1) 0:00
10. Zielinski, Kamil  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

28.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (PRO Team Astana) 34:02:42
2. Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt  (MTN Qhubeka) 0:13
3. Schmitt, Alexander  (Team Eddy Mercks - Indeland) 0:20
4. Wang, Meiyin  (Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:22
5. Efimkin, Vladimir  (Team Type 1) 0:22
6. Bertling, Matthias  (Team Eddy Mercks - Indeland) 0:23
7. Phelan, Michael  (Drapac) 0:24
8. Florencio Cabre, Xavier  (Geox-TMC) 0:26
9. Othman, Muhamad Adiq Husainie  (Drapac) 0:26
10. Dyachenko, Alexsandr  (PRO Team Astana) 0:26
Alle Platzierungen