Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

09.10.2011: 5. Etappe , 118.0 km

1. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:19:44
2. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
3. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
4. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
6. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
8. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
9. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
13. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
14. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
15. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
17. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
18. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
19. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
21. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
22. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
23. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
24. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
25. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
27. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
29. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
30. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
32. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
33. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
35. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
36. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
37. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:00
38. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
39. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
40. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
41. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
42. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
43. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
44. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
45. Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
46. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
47. Ji Xi Tao (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
51. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
52. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
53. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
54. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
56. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
57. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
58. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
59. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
60. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
61. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
62. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
64. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
65. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
66. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
67. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
68. Ma Haijun (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
70. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
71. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
72. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
74. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
75. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
77. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
79. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
82. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
83. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
84. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
86. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
87. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:00
89. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
90. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
91. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
92. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
93. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
94. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
95. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
96. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
97. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
98. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
99. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
100. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
101. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
102. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
103. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
104. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
105. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
106. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
107. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
108. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
109. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
110. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
111. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
112. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
113. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
114. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
115. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:17
116. Jiang Kun (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:17
117. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:17
118. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:17
119. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:17
120. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:17
121. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:17
122. Zhang Ruisong (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:17
123. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:17
124. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
125. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 0:17
126. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:17
127. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:17
128. Ma Ben (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:17
129. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 0:17
130. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:17
131. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
132. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:17
133. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:17
134. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:17
135. Wang Fengnian (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:43
136. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
137. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:49
138. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01
139. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:22

09.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 13:39:11
2. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:17
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:26
4. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:35
5. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:39
6. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:41
7. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
8. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:43
9. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:43
10. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:46
11. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
12. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:50
13. Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
14. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:52
15. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:52
16. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:53
17. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:54
18. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:55
19. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:55
20. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
21. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
22. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:57
23. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:58
24. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:59
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 1:00
26. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:03
27. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
28. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:08
29. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:08
30. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:08
31. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 1:08
32. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
33. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
34. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
35. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 1:10
36. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 1:11
37. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:16
38. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:17
39. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 1:19
40. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:19
41. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:19
42. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
43. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:23
44. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:24
45. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:25
46. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:26
47. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31
48. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:40
49. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:41
50. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:50
51. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:57
52. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:23
53. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 3:02
54. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:05
55. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:33
56. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:06
57. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:06
58. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:18
59. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 4:19
60. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 4:25
61. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 4:28
62. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:29
63. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:32
64. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:33
65. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:35
66. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:40
67. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:40
68. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:48
69. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:55
70. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:56
71. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:26
72. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:54
73. Ma Haijun (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 7:02
74. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:52
75. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 8:10
76. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 8:20
77. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:27
78. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:30
79. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:42
80. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
81. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:04
82. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 9:04
83. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:06
84. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 9:07
85. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:07
86. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:11
87. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 9:13
88. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:20
89. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:24
90. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:24
91. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 9:35
92. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 9:49
93. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 9:56
94. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:07
95. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:09
96. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:14
97. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:24
98. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 10:33
99. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:33
100. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 10:37
101. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 10:39
102. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:52
103. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:01
104. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 11:05
105. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:50
106. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 14:13
107. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:15
108. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:21
109. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC-Highroad) 14:22
110. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:28
111. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:31
112. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 14:33
113. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:37
114. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:38
115. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:46
116. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:47
117. Jiang Kun (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 14:49
118. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:56
119. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 14:58
120. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:58
121. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 15:01
122. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 15:08
123. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:11
124. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:14
125. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:14
126. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:15
127. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:16
128. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:21
129. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:27
130. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:33
131. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:36
132. Ma Ben (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 15:36
133. Ji Xi Tao (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 15:38
134. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:38
135. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 15:52
136. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:58
137. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 16:45
138. Zhang Ruisong (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 16:46
139. Wang Fengnian (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 16:53
�bersicht Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2011
Anzeige