Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

02.10.2011: 4. Etappe , 175.4 km

1. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 3:52:18
2. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
3. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
4. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
5. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
6. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
7. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
8. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
10. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
11. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
12. Rudiger Selig (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
13. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
14. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
15. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Belgium) 0:00
16. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
17. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
18. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
19. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
20. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
22. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
23. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
24. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
27. Davy Commeyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
28. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Belgium) 0:00
30. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
31. Daniel Summerhill (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
32. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
34. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
35. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
36. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
37. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
38. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
40. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:00
42. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
44. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
45. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
46. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
47. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
48. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
49. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
50. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
51. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:00
52. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
53. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
54. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
56. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
57. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
58. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
60. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:00
61. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
62. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
63. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
64. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
65. Boris Dron (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:00
66. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
67. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
68. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
70. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
71. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
72. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
74. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:00
75. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
76. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
77. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
79. Kevin De Jonche (BEL, Belgium) 0:00
80. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
81. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
82. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
83. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
86. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
87. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
88. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
89. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Belgium) 0:00
90. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
91. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
92. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
93. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
94. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
96. Kévin Thome (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:00
97. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
98. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
99. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:00
100. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
101. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
102. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
103. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
104. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
105. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
106. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
107. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
108. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
109. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
110. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
111. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
112. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
113. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
114. Jeroen Lepla (BEL, Belgium) 0:00
115. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
116. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
117. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
118. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
119. Maxime Anciaux (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:00
120. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
121. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
122. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
123. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
124. Daniel Moreno Fernande (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
125. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
126. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
127. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
128. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
129. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:17
130. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:17
131. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:27
132. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:53
133. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:54
134. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:00
135. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:28
136. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:36
137. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:50
138. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 2:06
139. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 2:48
140. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 3:55
141. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 4:13
142. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:21
143. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:21
144. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 5:21
145. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:09
146. Ran Margaliot (ISR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:03
147. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 7:09
148. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Belgium) 7:09
149. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:09
150. Benoît Naert (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 9:26
151. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:26

02.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 14:43:44
2. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:05
3. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:05
4. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
5. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:13
6. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:13
7. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
8. Rudiger Selig (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:17
9. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:17
10. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:17
11. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:17
12. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:18
13. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:18
14. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
15. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
16. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:18
17. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:18
18. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:19
19. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:19
20. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:19
21. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:19
22. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:20
23. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:20
24. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:20
25. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:21
26. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:21
27. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:21
28. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
29. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:21
30. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:21
31. Davy Commeyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:21
32. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Belgium) 0:21
33. Daniel Summerhill (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:21
34. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:21
35. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
36. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Belgium) 0:21
37. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:21
38. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:21
39. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:21
40. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:21
41. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:21
42. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:21
43. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
44. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
45. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:21
46. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:21
47. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:21
48. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
49. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
50. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
51. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:21
52. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
53. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
54. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
55. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:21
56. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:21
57. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
58. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
59. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
60. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:21
61. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
62. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:21
63. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:21
64. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
65. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:21
66. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:21
67. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:21
68. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:21
69. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:21
70. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
71. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:21
72. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Belgium) 0:21
73. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:21
74. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
75. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
76. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
77. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:21
78. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:21
79. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:21
80. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:21
81. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:21
82. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:21
83. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
84. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:21
85. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:21
86. Boris Dron (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:21
87. Daniel Moreno Fernande (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:21
88. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
89. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:21
90. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:21
91. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
92. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 0:21
93. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:21
94. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:21
95. Kévin Thome (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:21
96. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:21
97. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Procycling) 0:21
98. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:21
99. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:21
100. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:21
101. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:21
102. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:21
103. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:21
104. Huub Duyn (NED, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:21
105. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:21
106. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:21
107. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
108. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
109. Steven Van Vooren (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:21
110. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
111. Justin Van Hoecke (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:21
112. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:38
113. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:48
114. Maxime Anciaux (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:53
115. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:59
116. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:00
117. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:09
118. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:10
119. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:14
120. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:15
121. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:21
122. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 1:24
123. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:33
124. Kevin De Jonche (BEL, Belgium) 1:36
125. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 1:40
126. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:49
127. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 1:57
128. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:57
129. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:14
130. Jeroen Lepla (BEL, Belgium) 2:26
131. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 2:27
132. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:34
133. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:54
134. Jonathan Breyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:09
135. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:43
136. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 3:58
137. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 4:16
138. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:18
139. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:42
140. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 5:42
141. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:30
142. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 7:15
143. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 7:21
144. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:30
145. Jonathan Dewitte (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 7:59
146. Ran Margaliot (ISR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 8:48
147. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:28
148. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Belgium) 9:35
149. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:47
150. William Clarke (AUS, Leopard Trek) 10:06
151. Benoît Naert (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 12:32
�bersicht Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL), 2011
Anzeige