Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

25.08.2011: 6. Etappe , 185.7 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:38:22
2. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
5. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:03
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:17
7. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:17
8. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:17
9. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:17
10. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:17
11. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:17
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:17
13. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:17
14. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:17
15. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:17
16. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:23
17. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:23
18. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:23
19. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
20. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
21. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:23
22. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
23. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:23
24. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:23
25. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:23
26. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:23
27. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:23
28. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:23
29. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:23
30. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:23
31. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:23
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:23
34. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:23
35. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:23
36. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:23
37. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:23
38. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:23
39. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:23
40. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:23
41. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:23
42. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:23
43. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:23
44. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:23
45. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:23
46. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
47. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:23
48. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:23
49. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:23
50. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:23
51. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:23
52. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:23
53. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
54. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:23
55. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:23
56. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:23
57. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:23
58. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
59. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
60. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:23
61. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:04
62. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:18
63. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:47
64. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:19
65. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 2:19
66. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 5:19
67. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:19
68. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 5:19
69. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 5:19
70. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:19
71. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 5:19
72. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:19
73. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 5:19
74. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:19
75. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:19
76. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 5:19
77. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:19
78. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:19
79. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:19
80. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:53
81. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:53
82. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:53
83. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 6:53
84. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 6:53
85. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:53
86. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 6:53
87. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, ProTeam Astana) 6:53
88. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 6:53
89. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:53
90. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 6:53
91. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:53
92. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:53
93. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:53
94. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:53
95. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 6:53
96. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:53
97. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:53
98. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:53
99. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 6:53
100. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 6:53
101. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:53
102. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 7:58
103. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 7:58
104. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:58
105. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:58
106. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:58
107. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:58
108. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 7:58
109. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:58
110. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:58
111. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 7:58
112. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 13:51
113. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:51
114. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 13:51
115. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 13:51
116. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:51
117. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:51
118. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:22
119. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:22
120. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 14:22
121. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 14:22
122. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 14:22
123. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:22
124. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 14:22
125. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 14:22
126. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 14:22
127. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 14:22
128. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:22
129. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:22
130. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:22
131. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 14:22
132. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 14:22
133. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:22
134. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:22
135. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:49
136. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:49
137. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:49
138. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:49
139. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:49
140. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:49
141. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 15:49
142. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 15:49
143. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:49
144. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:49
145. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 15:49
146. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:49
147. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:49
148. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 15:49
149. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 16:28
150. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:32
151. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:32
152. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:32
153. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:32
154. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:32
155. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 17:32
156. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:32
157. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 17:32
158. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 17:32
159. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:32
160. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 17:32
161. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 17:32
162. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 17:32
163. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 17:32
164. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:32
165. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 17:32
166. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:32
167. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 17:52
168. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 18:34
169. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 21:12
170. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 21:12
171. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 21:12
172. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 21:12
173. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 21:12
174. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:12
175. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 21:12
176. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 21:12
177. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 21:12
178. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:12
179. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:12
180. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 21:12
181. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:12
182. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 21:12
183. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 21:12
184. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 21:12
185. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 21:12
186. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:12
187. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:12
188. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:12
189. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:12
190. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:12

25.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 22:41:13
2. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:15
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:16
4. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:23
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:25
6. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:41
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:44
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:49
9. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
10. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:52
11. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:53
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:57
13. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
14. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:00
15. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:01
16. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 1:04
17. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:05
18. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:13
19. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:21
20. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:25
21. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:26
22. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:26
23. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:43
24. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:50
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53
26. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:58
27. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:13
28. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:15
29. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:22
30. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:34
31. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:41
32. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:44
33. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 2:52
34. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:55
35. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 2:59
36. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:00
37. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:16
38. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:52
39. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:49
40. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:30
41. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:42
42. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:50
43. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:29
44. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:35
45. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:43
46. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 13:10
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:34
48. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:42
49. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 13:42
50. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 14:25
51. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:38
52. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:39
53. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 15:29
54. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:11
55. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:31
56. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:39
57. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:41
58. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 16:57
59. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 18:20
60. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:38
61. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 20:16
62. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 20:52
63. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:11
64. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 21:30
65. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:34
66. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:50
67. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 21:51
68. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:38
69. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:48
70. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:11
71. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 23:58
72. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:48
73. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 28:08
74. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 28:19
75. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:51
76. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:47
77. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 31:07
78. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 32:42
79. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 34:00
80. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 34:03
81. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 34:38
82. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 34:39
83. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 34:56
84. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 35:47
85. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:56
86. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 36:43
87. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 36:47
88. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 36:56
89. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 37:15
90. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 37:22
91. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:01
92. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, ProTeam Astana) 38:32
93. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:36
94. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 38:56
95. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:16
96. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:24
97. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 39:28
98. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 41:14
99. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 41:19
100. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 42:20
101. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 42:37
102. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 43:13
103. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 43:22
104. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 43:52
105. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 44:34
106. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 44:42
107. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 45:29
108. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 45:38
109. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 45:44
110. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 45:48
111. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 46:03
112. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 46:04
113. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 46:11
114. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 46:21
115. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 46:40
116. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:27
117. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 47:35
118. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 49:16
119. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 49:20
120. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 50:21
121. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 50:27
122. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 50:37
123. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 50:42
124. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 50:49
125. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 51:09
126. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 52:34
127. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 53:08
128. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 53:16
129. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 53:24
130. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 53:33
131. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 53:59
132. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 54:27
133. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 54:42
134. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 55:21
135. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 56:19
136. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:30
137. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 57:05
138. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 57:18
139. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 57:37
140. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 58:17
141. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 58:26
142. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 58:52
143. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 58:53
144. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:08
145. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 59:17
146. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 59:29
147. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 59:36
148. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:00:08
149. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:00:10
150. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:54
151. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:01:04
152. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:01:38
153. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:01:48
154. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:01
155. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:03:10
156. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:29
157. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:20
158. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:07:16
159. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:08:07
160. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:09:14
161. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:09:44
162. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:09:53
163. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:11:42
164. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:11:53
165. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:12:20
166. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:13:27
167. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:13:59
168. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:16:43
169. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:17:41
170. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:17:49
171. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:19:15
172. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:21:07
173. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 1:21:11
174. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:21:55
175. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:22:16
176. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:23:49
177. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:25:46
178. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 1:26:15
179. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:26:33
180. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:27:18
181. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:28:29
182. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:29:09
183. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:29:19
184. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:30:04
185. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:30:18
186. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 1:30:18
187. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:30:30
188. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:31:03
189. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:31:28
190. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:37:49
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige