Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

08.09.2011: 18. Etappe , 169.7 km

1. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:24:42
2. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
4. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
5. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
6. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
7. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:10
8. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:10
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:10
10. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:15
11. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:08
12. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:03
13. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 4:03
14. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:03
15. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 7:42
16. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:42
17. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 7:42
18. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 7:42
19. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:42
20. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:42
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 7:42
22. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:42
23. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:42
24. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:42
25. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:42
26. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:42
27. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 7:42
28. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 7:42
29. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 7:42
30. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:42
31. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:42
32. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:42
33. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:42
34. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:42
35. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 7:42
36. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:42
37. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:42
38. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 7:42
39. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:42
40. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 7:42
41. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:42
42. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:42
43. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:42
44. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 7:42
45. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 7:42
46. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 7:42
47. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:42
48. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 7:42
49. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:42
50. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 7:42
51. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:42
52. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:42
53. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:42
54. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:42
55. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:42
56. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 7:42
57. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 7:42
58. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 7:42
59. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:42
60. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:42
61. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:42
62. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:42
63. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 7:42
64. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:42
65. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:42
66. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:42
67. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, ProTeam Astana) 7:42
68. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:42
69. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:42
70. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 7:42
71. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 7:42
72. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:42
73. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:42
74. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 7:42
75. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 7:42
76. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 7:42
77. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 7:42
78. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:42
79. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 7:42
80. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:42
81. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:42
82. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 7:42
83. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:42
84. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 7:42
85. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 7:42
86. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:42
87. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 7:42
88. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 7:42
89. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:42
90. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 7:42
91. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 7:42
92. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:42
93. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 7:42
94. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:42
95. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 7:42
96. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 7:42
97. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 7:42
98. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:42
99. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:42
100. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:42
101. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:42
102. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:42
103. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 7:42
104. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 7:42
105. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 7:42
106. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 7:42
107. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:42
108. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 7:42
109. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:42
110. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:42
111. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:42
112. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 7:42
113. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:42
114. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 7:42
115. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 7:42
116. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 7:57
117. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 8:34
118. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:46
119. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:46
120. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 8:46
121. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:46
122. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 8:46
123. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:46
124. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:46
125. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 8:46
126. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 8:46
127. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
128. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 8:46
129. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 8:46
130. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 9:25
131. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 9:25
132. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:38
133. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 9:38
134. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:44
135. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:44
136. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:44
137. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 9:44
138. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:44
139. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:44
140. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:44
141. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:44
142. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:44
143. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:44
144. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:44
145. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 9:44
146. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:44
147. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:44
148. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:01
149. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:36
150. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:36
151. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 18:36
152. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 18:36
153. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:36
154. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 18:36
155. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:36
156. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:12
157. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 19:12
158. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:12
159. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:12
160. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 19:12
161. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 19:12
162. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:12
163. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:12
164. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 19:12
165. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 19:12
166. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 19:12
167. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 19:12
168. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 19:12

08.09.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 74:04:05
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:13
3. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:41
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:05
5. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:48
6. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 4:13
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:31
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:45
9. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:20
10. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:33
11. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:43
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 5:50
13. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 7:06
14. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:22
15. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:57
16. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 9:36
17. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:58
18. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:31
19. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:50
20. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 10:57
21. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 16:00
22. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 17:15
23. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:22
24. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:34
25. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 29:39
26. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:11
27. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 33:17
28. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 35:12
29. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 40:19
30. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 41:24
31. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 42:32
32. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 44:13
33. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 44:15
34. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 47:23
35. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 52:44
36. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 54:39
37. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 55:37
38. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:00:07
39. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:03:03
40. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:13:10
41. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:13:15
42. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:13:18
43. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:13:35
44. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:16:45
45. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:18:06
46. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21:16
47. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:26:31
48. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:29:48
49. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:32:11
50. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:33:29
51. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 1:34:50
52. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:35:26
53. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:36:59
54. Juan José Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:37:43
55. Thomas Löfkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 1:38:25
56. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:18
57. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:48
58. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:42:44
59. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:45:52
60. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:53:27
61. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:58:41
62. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:58:48
63. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:58:59
64. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 2:00:08
65. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:00:28
66. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:00:39
67. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01:12
68. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:02:05
69. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 2:03:25
70. Juan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:04:21
71. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:07:47
72. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:08:13
73. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:08:29
74. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:08:36
75. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:09:14
76. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:10:44
77. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:10:48
78. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:11:30
79. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:12:13
80. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:12:42
81. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:13:56
82. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:16:32
83. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 2:17:44
84. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:23:57
85. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:25:36
86. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:26:39
87. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:27:13
88. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:29:42
89. Marc De Maar (AHO, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:30:17
90. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:30:55
91. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:33:08
92. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:34:55
93. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 2:36:02
94. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:38:44
95. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:41:07
96. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 2:41:43
97. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:43:10
98. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:43:34
99. José Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:43:59
100. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:44:22
101. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:44:27
102. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, ProTeam Astana) 2:44:53
103. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 2:45:16
104. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 2:46:52
105. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:47:54
106. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:50:21
107. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:50:50
108. Adrián Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:51:51
109. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 2:52:48
110. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 2:54:02
111. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:58:21
112. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 2:59:20
113. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:00:46
114. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:02:13
115. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:02:58
116. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 3:05:35
117. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:06:02
118. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 3:08:07
119. Nelson Oliveira (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:08:09
120. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:08:20
121. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:09:01
122. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:09:47
123. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:11:58
124. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:12:06
125. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:12:11
126. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:17:42
127. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 3:18:07
128. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:19:46
129. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:19:51
130. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:21:29
131. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:25:07
132. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:25:17
133. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:27:00
134. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 3:29:32
135. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:30:23
136. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 3:30:31
137. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:31:07
138. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 3:37:35
139. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:39:09
140. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:40:14
141. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:40:21
142. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 3:43:51
143. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 3:45:02
144. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 3:46:17
145. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 3:46:29
146. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:48:37
147. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:51:58
148. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:57:27
149. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:59:26
150. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 4:01:49
151. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:04:04
152. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:04:43
153. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:04:57
154. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 4:04:59
155. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:07:57
156. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:08:19
157. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 4:09:46
158. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:13:51
159. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:16:29
160. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 4:19:15
161. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:20:47
162. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 4:26:12
163. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 4:27:19
164. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:28:53
165. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:32:49
166. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:37:14
167. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:44:55
168. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 4:51:25
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige