Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011, Kategorie: GT

26.08.2011: 7. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 4:47:59
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
3. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
5. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
7. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
8. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
9. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
10. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
11. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
13. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
14. Juan Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
15. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
16. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
17. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
19. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
23. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
26. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
27. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
28. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
30. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
32. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:00
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:00
34. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:00
35. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
36. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
37. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
39. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
41. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
43. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
44. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
45. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
46. Davide Viganò (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
47. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
48. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 0:00
49. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
51. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
52. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
53. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
54. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
55. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
56. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
58. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
59. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
60. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:00
61. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
62. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
63. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
64. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
65. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
66. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
67. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
68. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
69. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
70. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
71. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
72. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
73. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
74. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
75. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
76. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
78. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
79. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
80. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
81. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
83. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
84. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
85. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
86. Dominique Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
87. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
88. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
89. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
90. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
92. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
93. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
94. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
95. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:00
96. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 0:00
97. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:00
98. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
99. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 0:00
100. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
101. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
102. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
103. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
104. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
105. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
106. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
107. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (POR, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
108. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
109. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
110. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
111. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
112. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
113. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
114. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
115. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
116. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
117. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
118. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
119. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
120. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:00
121. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
122. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
123. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
124. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
125. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
126. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
127. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
128. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
129. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 0:00
130. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
131. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
132. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:00
133. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
134. Tom Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
135. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
136. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
137. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
138. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
139. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
140. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
141. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
142. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
143. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
144. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
145. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
146. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
147. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
148. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
149. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
150. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
151. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
152. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
153. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 0:00
154. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
155. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
156. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 0:00
157. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
158. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
159. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
160. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
161. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
162. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:00
163. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
164. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
165. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
166. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
167. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
168. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
169. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
170. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
171. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
172. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
173. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
174. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
175. Ruslan Podgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
176. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
177. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
178. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
179. Marc de Maar (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
180. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
181. Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
182. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
183. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
184. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
185. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
186. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
187. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
188. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
189. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:00

26.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 27:29:12
2. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:15
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:16
4. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:23
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:25
6. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:41
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 0:44
8. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:49
9. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
10. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:52
11. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:53
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:57
13. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
14. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:00
15. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:01
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 1:04
17. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:05
18. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 1:13
19. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:21
20. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:25
21. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:26
22. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:26
23. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:43
24. Daniel Martin (IRL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:50
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53
26. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:58
27. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:13
28. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:15
29. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 2:22
30. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:34
31. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 2:41
32. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:44
33. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Pro Team Astana) 2:52
34. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:55
35. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Geox-TMC) 2:59
36. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 3:00
37. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:16
38. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:52
39. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 5:49
40. Mathieu Perget (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:30
41. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:42
42. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:50
43. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 11:29
44. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:35
45. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:43
46. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 13:10
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 13:34
48. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 13:42
49. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 13:42
50. Joan Horrach Rippoll (ESP, Katusha Team) 14:25
51. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 14:33
52. Francis De Greef (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:38
53. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 15:29
54. Alessandro Spezialetti (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 16:11
55. Dominique Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 16:31
56. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:35
57. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:39
58. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 16:57
59. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 18:20
60. Santo Anza (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:38
61. Andrew Talansky (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 20:16
62. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 20:52
63. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 21:11
64. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Pro Team Astana) 21:30
65. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:50
66. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 21:51
67. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 22:38
68. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 22:48
69. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:11
70. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 23:58
71. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:48
72. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Geox-TMC) 28:19
73. Dimitri Champion (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:25
74. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:47
75. Koen de Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 31:07
76. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 32:42
77. Andrey Mizourov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 34:00
78. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 34:03
79. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 34:38
80. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 34:39
81. Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 34:59
82. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:42
83. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:44
84. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 35:47
85. Volodymir Gustov (UKR, Saxo Bank Sungard) 36:43
86. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 36:47
87. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 36:56
88. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 37:15
89. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 37:22
90. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:01
91. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 38:32
92. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:36
93. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 38:56
94. Michal Golas (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:16
95. Cyril Dessel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:24
96. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 39:28
97. Heinrich Haussler (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 41:14
98. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 41:19
99. Ruslan Podgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 41:47
100. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 42:20
101. David Blanco Rodriguez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 42:37
102. Inaki Isasi Flores (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 43:13
103. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 43:22
104. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 43:52
105. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 44:34
106. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 44:42
107. Oscar Freire Gomez (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 45:21
108. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 45:38
109. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 45:44
110. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 45:48
111. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 46:03
112. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 46:04
113. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 46:11
114. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 46:21
115. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 46:40
116. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 47:27
117. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 47:35
118. Tom Boonen (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 49:16
119. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 49:20
120. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 50:21
121. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 50:27
122. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 50:42
123. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 51:09
124. John Degenkolb (GER, HTC-Highroad) 52:34
125. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 53:16
126. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 53:24
127. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 53:33
128. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 53:59
129. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 54:42
130. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 55:21
131. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 56:19
132. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 56:30
133. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 57:05
134. Davide Viganò (ITA, Leopard Trek) 57:18
135. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 57:28
136. Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 57:37
137. Marc de Maar (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 57:40
138. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 58:17
139. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 58:26
140. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 58:52
141. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 58:53
142. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:04
143. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 59:17
144. Andreas Klöden (GER, Team RadioShack) 59:29
145. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 59:36
146. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 59:59
147. Francesco Bellotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:00:08
148. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha Team) 1:00:10
149. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:54
150. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:01:02
151. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 1:01:18
152. Tom Slagter (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:01:38
153. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha Team) 1:01:48
154. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:01
155. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:03:10
156. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:29
157. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:20
158. Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:07:16
159. Simon Geschke (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:08:07
160. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 1:09:14
161. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:11:42
162. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:11:53
163. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (POR, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:12:20
164. Marcel Kittel (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:13:07
165. Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:13:59
166. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:16:35
167. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:16:44
168. Roy Curvers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:17:41
169. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:17:49
170. Antonio Cabello Baena (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:19:09
171. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:21:07
172. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 1:21:11
173. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:22:16
174. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:23:34
175. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:23:49
176. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:25:46
177. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:26:33
178. Juan Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:27:18
179. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:28:29
180. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:28:46
181. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:29:09
182. Mads Christensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:29:19
183. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Skil - Shimano) 1:30:18
184. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:31:03
185. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:31:28
186. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 1:33:06
187. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:36:55
188. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:37:09
189. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:37:21
190. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:44:40
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2011
Anzeige