Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

13.08.2011: 8. Etappe , 182.8 km

1. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 5:28:58
2. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
3. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:03
4. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:14
5. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 1:47
6. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 2:06
7. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 2:17
8. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:40
9. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 3:25
10. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 3:28
11. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 3:28
12. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 3:28
13. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 3:34
14. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 3:39
15. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 4:31
16. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 5:13
17. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:58
18. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 5:58
19. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:58
20. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 6:03
21. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:21
22. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 7:02
23. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 7:12
24. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:14
25. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 8:17
26. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 8:35
27. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 8:54
28. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 8:56
29. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 8:59
30. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 9:10
31. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 9:10
32. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 9:22
33. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 9:31
34. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:31
35. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 9:42
36. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 11:31
37. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 13:35
38. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 15:03
39. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 15:24
40. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 15:24
41. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 16:30
42. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 16:30
43. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 16:41
44. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 18:33
45. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 21:53
46. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 25:02
47. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 25:02
48. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 25:02
49. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 25:02
50. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 30:17
51. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 30:17
52. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 30:17
53. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 31:15
54. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 33:15
55. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 33:15
56. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 34:02
57. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 34:02
58. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 34:02
59. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 34:02
60. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 34:02
61. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 34:02
62. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 34:02
63. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 34:02
64. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 34:02
65. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 34:02
66. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 34:02
67. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 42:38
68. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 50:03
69. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 50:03
70. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 50:03
71. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 50:03
72. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 50:03
73. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 50:03
74. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 50:03
75. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 50:03
76. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 50:03
77. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 50:03
78. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 50:03
79. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 50:03
80. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 50:03
81. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 50:03
82. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 50:03
83. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 50:03
84. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 50:03
85. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 50:03
86. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 50:03
87. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 50:03
88. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 50:03
89. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 50:03
90. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 50:03
91. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 50:03
92. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 50:03
93. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 50:03

13.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 34:12:39
2. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 1:31
3. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 2:24
4. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 2:50
5. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 2:51
6. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 5:24
7. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 6:44
8. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 7:06
9. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 7:54
10. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 8:11
11. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 8:46
12. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 9:31
13. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:57
14. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 11:20
15. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 12:21
16. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 13:03
17. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 14:36
18. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:44
19. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 16:01
20. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 17:09
21. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 18:12
22. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 18:27
23. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 18:40
24. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 23:19
25. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 25:22
26. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 27:00
27. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 27:08
28. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 28:13
29. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 31:08
30. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 32:14
31. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 33:07
32. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 33:46
33. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 34:04
34. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 34:22
35. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 35:43
36. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 36:09
37. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 36:39
38. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 36:42
39. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 37:30
40. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 37:50
41. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 38:30
42. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 39:21
43. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 41:39
44. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 42:31
45. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 44:32
46. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 45:02
47. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:00:23
48. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:00:46
49. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 1:01:37
50. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 1:01:45
51. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:03:45
52. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:04:16
53. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:04:21
54. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:04:30
55. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:05:20
56. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:07:03
57. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 1:07:56
58. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:08:35
59. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 1:10:22
60. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:11:44
61. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 1:11:57
62. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:13:32
63. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 1:19:25
64. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:20:01
65. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:20:36
66. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:21:24
67. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:22:02
68. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 1:23:15
69. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 1:23:23
70. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:24:52
71. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:25:58
72. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:26:47
73. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 1:27:30
74. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 1:28:23
75. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 1:30:23
76. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:30:40
77. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:30:46
78. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:31:08
79. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:32:13
80. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 1:35:51
81. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:36:07
82. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:36:22
83. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:38:09
84. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 1:45:01
85. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:45:05
86. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 1:45:20
87. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 1:46:15
88. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 1:49:25
89. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:49:41
90. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 1:50:45
91. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 1:57:14
92. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 2:15:53
93. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:31:15
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011
Anzeige