Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

08.08.2011: 4. Etappe , 182.3 km

1. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 4:28:41
2. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
3. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
4. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
5. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 0:00
6. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
7. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
8. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
9. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
10. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:00
11. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
12. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
13. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:00
14. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
15. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
16. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
17. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
18. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:00
19. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:00
20. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
21. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
22. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
23. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
24. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
25. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 0:00
26. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
27. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
28. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 0:32
29. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 0:32
30. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:32
31. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:39
32. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 0:39
33. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 0:44
34. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:46
35. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:51
36. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:57
37. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:57
38. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 0:57
39. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:57
40. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 1:31
41. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:42
42. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 1:48
43. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:48
44. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:48
45. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:01
46. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 2:06
47. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 2:25
48. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 2:25
49. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:42
50. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 2:42
51. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 3:02
52. Thomas Dekker (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 3:02
53. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 3:40
54. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 3:40
55. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 3:40
56. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 3:40
57. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 3:40
58. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 4:11
59. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 4:16
60. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 4:48
61. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 4:48
62. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 4:48
63. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 7:26
64. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 7:29
65. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 7:29
66. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 7:29
67. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 7:29
68. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:29
69. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 7:29
70. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 7:29
71. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 7:29
72. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 8:18
73. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 8:18
74. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 8:24
75. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 8:24
76. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 8:24
77. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 8:24
78. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:58
79. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 9:58
80. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 10:29
81. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 10:53
82. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 10:53
83. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 10:53
84. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 10:53
85. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 10:53
86. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 13:31
87. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 13:31
88. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 13:31
89. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 13:31
90. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 13:31
91. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 13:31
92. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 13:31
93. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 13:31
94. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:31
95. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 16:37
96. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:39
97. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:39
98. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 17:39
99. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 18:10

08.08.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Hernani Broco (POR, LA - Antarte) 18:19:58
2. Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:03
3. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:16
4. André Fernando Santos Martins Cardoso (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:17
5. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, LA - Antarte) 0:25
6. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira-Prio) 0:30
7. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:37
8. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:45
9. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 0:52
10. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Onda - Boavista) 0:52
11. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Onda - Boavista) 1:04
12. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:07
13. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:12
14. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:27
15. Bruno Silva (POR, LA - Antarte) 1:30
16. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:31
17. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 1:48
18. Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 1:55
19. Joao Cabreira (POR, Onda - Boavista) 2:02
20. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 2:09
21. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira-Prio) 2:37
22. Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (ESP, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 2:45
23. Danail Petrov (BUL, Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo) 3:46
24. César Fonte (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 4:25
25. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:32
26. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Chipotle Development Team) 4:51
27. Robbie Squire (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 5:10
28. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:15
29. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 5:44
30. Rubén Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:02
31. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Chipotle Development Team) 6:33
32. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:33
33. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 7:34
34. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 7:41
35. Guilherme Lourenço (POR, Portugal) 8:12
36. Micael Isidoro (POR, Portugal) 8:49
37. Joni Brandão (POR, Portugal) 9:42
38. Paul Kneppers (NED, Caja Rural) 10:56
39. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LA - Antarte) 11:04
40. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 11:18
41. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Portugal) 11:37
42. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira-Prio) 13:00
43. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 13:21
44. Higinio Fernández (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:24
45. Célio Sousa (POR, Onda - Boavista) 15:40
46. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 16:18
47. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 16:40
48. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:09
49. José Luis Cano (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 17:44
50. Manuel Ortega Ocana (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 18:23
51. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 19:10
52. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 19:29
53. Alex Howes (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 19:34
54. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 20:44
55. Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia Caja Granada) 23:35
56. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 23:35
57. Thomas Tiozzo (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 23:39
58. Thomas Dekker (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 23:53
59. Diego Milán Jiménez (ESP, Caja Rural) 24:06
60. Rui Vinhas (POR, LA - Antarte) 24:10
61. Hélder Leal (POR, Portugal) 24:34
62. Valter Coutinho (POR, Portugal) 24:59
63. Tomas Swift Metcalfe (GBR, Tavira-Prio) 25:18
64. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 25:24
65. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 25:46
66. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 25:56
67. Davide Ricci Bitti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 26:34
68. Luís Afonso (POR, Portugal) 27:10
69. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 27:16
70. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Lampre - ISD) 27:18
71. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Barbot - Efapel) 27:24
72. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 28:02
73. Jacob Rathe (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 28:21
74. Daniel Mestre (POR, Tavira-Prio) 29:01
75. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 29:21
76. Luis Filipe Albino Silva (POR, Tavira-Prio) 29:41
77. Bruno Saraiva (POR, Portugal) 29:47
78. Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 31:11
79. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 31:56
80. Robert Bush (USA, Chipotle Development Team) 32:41
81. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, Tavira-Prio) 32:42
82. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 32:56
83. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 32:56
84. Bruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 33:44
85. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 34:52
86. Toms Skujins (LAT, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 35:30
87. António Carvalho (POR, Portugal) 36:31
88. Andrey Solomennikov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 36:40
89. Julian Sanchez Pimienta (ESP, Caja Rural) 37:06
90. Raymond Kreder (NED, Chipotle Development Team) 41:28
91. Alberto Morras Fernandez (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 41:43
92. Carlos Baltazar (POR, Barbot - Efapel) 43:48
93. Ion Pardo Abarzuza (ESP, Onda - Boavista) 45:13
94. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, LA - Antarte) 48:44
95. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 52:13
96. Justin Jules (FRA, Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille) 1:03:09
97. Balint Szeghalmi (HUN, Lampre - ISD) 1:06:43
98. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:14:15
99. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:31:06
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2011
Anzeige