Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: GT

16.07.2011: 14. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 5:13:25
2. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:21
3. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:46
4. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:48
5. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:48
6. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:48
7. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:48
8. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 0:48
9. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
10. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:48
11. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:48
12. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:27
13. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:59
14. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:59
15. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:23
16. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 2:38
17. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:38
18. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 3:01
19. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:39
20. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 3:39
21. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:55
22. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 3:55
23. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:16
24. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 4:46
25. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:00
26. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:00
27. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 5:03
28. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:03
29. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:26
30. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:37
31. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:41
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:47
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:47
34. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:47
35. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:47
36. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 7:26
37. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:31
38. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:29
39. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 9:45
40. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:45
41. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:45
42. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 9:45
43. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 9:45
44. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:45
45. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 9:45
46. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 9:45
47. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 9:45
48. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:45
49. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 10:42
50. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 11:36
51. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:45
52. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 12:01
53. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 12:08
54. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 13:19
55. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:19
56. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:52
57. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 14:04
58. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 14:59
59. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 14:59
60. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:59
61. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:59
62. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:59
63. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:59
64. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:59
65. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 14:59
66. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 14:59
67. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:59
68. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 17:03
69. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 17:03
70. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 17:03
71. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 17:03
72. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 17:03
73. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:03
74. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 17:03
75. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 17:03
76. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 17:03
77. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 17:37
78. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:28
79. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 19:32
80. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:32
81. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:32
82. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 22:57
83. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 22:57
84. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 22:57
85. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 22:57
86. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 22:57
87. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:57
88. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 23:44
89. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 23:44
90. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 24:34
91. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:34
92. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 24:34
93. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 24:34
94. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:34
95. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:34
96. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 24:34
97. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 24:34
98. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 24:34
99. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:34
100. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 24:34
101. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 24:34
102. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:34
103. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:34
104. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:34
105. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 24:34
106. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 24:34
107. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 24:34
108. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:34
109. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 24:34
110. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 24:34
111. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 24:34
112. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 24:34
113. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 24:34
114. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 24:34
115. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 24:34
116. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:34
117. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:34
118. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:34
119. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:34
120. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 24:34
121. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 24:34
122. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 25:23
123. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 25:23
124. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 25:23
125. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 26:28
126. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:45
127. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 26:45
128. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 26:45
129. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 26:45
130. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:45
131. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:45
132. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 26:45
133. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:45
134. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 26:45
135. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 26:45
136. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:45
137. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 26:45
138. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:45
139. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 26:45
140. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 26:45
141. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:45
142. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 26:45
143. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 26:45
144. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 26:45
145. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 26:45
146. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 26:45
147. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 26:45
148. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:45
149. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 26:45
150. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:45
151. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:45
152. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:45
153. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 26:45
154. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:45
155. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:45
156. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:45
157. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:45
158. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 26:45
159. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 26:45
160. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 26:45
161. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 26:45
162. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 26:54
163. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 26:54
164. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 26:54
165. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:54
166. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:54
167. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:59
168. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 27:09
169. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 27:09
170. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 27:35

16.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 61:04:10
2. Fränk Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 1:49
3. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:06
4. Andy Schleck (LUX, Leopard Trek) 2:15
5. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:16
6. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:44
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:00
8. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:01
9. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 5:46
10. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 6:18
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 7:55
12. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:20
13. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:02
14. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:20
15. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 9:50
16. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 10:01
17. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 10:05
18. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:56
19. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 11:54
20. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 12:06
21. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:56
22. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 13:03
23. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:11
24. Yuriy Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 16:43
25. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Team RadioShack) 16:48
26. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:54
27. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:41
28. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 20:50
29. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 21:06
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Leopard Trek) 21:40
31. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:57
32. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 23:43
33. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:25
34. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:37
35. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 27:06
36. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:20
37. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 30:51
38. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 30:58
39. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 31:55
40. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 34:43
41. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Leopard Trek) 34:46
42. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 35:21
43. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 35:27
44. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 36:26
45. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 37:26
46. Julien El Fares (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 38:22
47. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 39:39
48. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 39:48
49. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 42:13
50. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 42:44
51. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 43:03
52. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Pro Team Astana) 43:56
53. George Hincapie (USA, BMC Racing Team) 45:42
54. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 45:44
55. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:36
56. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 50:44
57. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 54:07
58. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 55:02
59. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:29
60. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 55:48
61. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 56:35
62. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 57:58
63. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, HTC-Highroad) 58:02
64. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 59:10
65. Jens Voigt (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:01:52
66. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:03:23
67. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:52
68. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:05:22
69. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:05:41
70. David Loosli (SUI, Lampre - ISD) 1:10:00
71. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:10:22
72. Richie Porte (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:11:30
73. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:12:20
74. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:13:52
75. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:14:04
76. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 1:14:40
77. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:15:32
78. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:15:38
79. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:15:57
80. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17:07
81. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:18:08
82. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:09
83. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:19:19
84. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team RadioShack) 1:19:38
85. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:49
86. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:21:13
87. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:21:30
88. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Leopard Trek) 1:21:43
89. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22:26
90. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:24:06
91. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:25:26
92. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:26:10
93. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:26:35
94. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:29:21
95. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:29:38
96. Jesús Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:31:51
97. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:31:54
98. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 1:32:12
99. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:32:55
100. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:33:19
101. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:35:22
102. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:35:58
103. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre - ISD) 1:37:03
104. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:37:55
105. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38:02
106. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Pro Team Astana) 1:39:37
107. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ) 1:39:45
108. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:39:47
109. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:40:48
110. Sebastian Lang (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:43:44
111. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:43:53
112. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:45:14
113. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:45:51
114. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:46:05
115. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:46:06
116. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:46:07
117. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:46:27
118. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:46:32
119. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:48:43
120. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:48:54
121. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:50:06
122. Joost Posthuma (NED, Leopard Trek) 1:50:55
123. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 1:51:06
124. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:51:18
125. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:51:42
126. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:52:33
127. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:52:44
128. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:54:39
129. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:54:49
130. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:55:53
131. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Leopard Trek) 1:56:10
132. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:57:30
133. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:57:49
134. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:58:03
135. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:58:32
136. Mark Cavendish (GBR, HTC-Highroad) 1:58:34
137. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Pro Team Astana) 1:59:10
138. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:59:15
139. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 2:00:30
140. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:00:31
141. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 2:01:25
142. Addy Engels (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:01:41
143. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:03:07
144. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:05:30
145. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:05:38
146. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:05:40
147. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 2:06:01
148. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, HTC-Highroad) 2:06:12
149. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:06:25
150. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:07:17
151. Julian Dean (NZL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:08:28
152. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:09:11
153. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:09:14
154. André Greipel (GER, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 2:11:11
155. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:11:20
156. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:13:15
157. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 2:13:34
158. Tyler Farrar (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:14:15
159. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:14:53
160. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:16:32
161. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:16:42
162. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, HTC-Highroad) 2:18:22
163. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:18:45
164. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:19:04
165. Mark Renshaw (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 2:19:20
166. Danny Pate (USA, HTC-Highroad) 2:20:42
167. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:22:36
168. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:32:59
169. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:33:38
170. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:41:32
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2011
Anzeige