Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

08.07.2011: 6. Etappe , 155.0 km

1. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:19:11
2. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
3. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
4. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
5. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:00
6. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
7. Nicolai Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
8. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
9. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
10. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:03
11. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:06
12. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:06
13. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:06
14. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:06
15. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:06
16. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
17. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 0:06
18. Rene Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:06
19. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:06
20. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
21. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:06
22. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
23. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 0:06
24. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 0:06
25. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
26. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
27. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 0:06
28. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:06
29. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:06
30. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:06
31. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:06
32. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:06
33. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:06
34. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:06
35. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:06
36. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 0:06
37. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 0:06
38. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 0:06
39. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:06
40. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team Netapp) 0:06
41. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:06
42. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
43. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:06
44. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:06
45. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:06
46. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:06
47. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 0:06
48. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:06
49. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:06
50. Leopold Koenig (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:06
51. Moris Possini (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:06
52. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 0:06
53. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
54. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 0:06
55. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:06
56. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:06
57. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
58. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:06
59. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:06
60. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
61. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:06
62. Dimitry Kozonchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 0:06
63. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:06
64. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:06
65. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:06
66. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 0:06
67. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 0:06
68. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
69. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:06
70. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
71. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 0:06
72. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
73. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:06
74. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 0:06
75. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:06
76. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
77. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:06
78. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 0:06
79. Yevgeniy Nepomyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:06
80. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:06
81. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:06
82. Christensen Mads (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:06
83. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 0:06
84. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:22
85. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:26
86. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:05
87. Luca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:44
88. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:47
89. Gregory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 1:50
90. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 2:13
91. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 2:13
92. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 0:06
93. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:11
94. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:06
95. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:06
96. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 5:06
97. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 5:06
98. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:06
99. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 5:06
100. Roman Kiriyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 5:06
101. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 5:06
102. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 5:52
103. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 5:52
104. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:46
105. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 14:33
106. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 14:33
107. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 14:33
108. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:33
109. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 14:33
110. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 14:33
111. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 14:33
112. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 14:33
113. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 14:33
114. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:33
115. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 14:33
116. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 14:33
117. Christopher Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:33
118. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 14:33
119. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:33
120. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 14:33
121. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 14:33
122. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 14:33
123. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:33
124. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 14:33
125. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 14:33
126. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 15:25
127. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 15:25

08.07.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Pro Team Astana) 23:48:33
2. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:18
3. Leopold Koenig (CZE, Team Netapp) 1:26
4. Carlos Sastre Candil (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:34
5. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, Leopard Trek) 1:46
6. Moris Possini (ITA, Sky Procycling) 2:12
7. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:46
8. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:51
9. Denis Menchov (RUS, Geox-TMC) 3:11
10. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 3:29
11. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 4:18
12. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Skil - Shimano) 4:19
13. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 4:26
14. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp) 4:31
15. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Geox-TMC) 4:38
16. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tyrol Team) 4:39
17. Stefan Kirchmair (AUT, Tyrol Team) 5:07
18. Josep Jufre Pou (ESP, Pro Team Astana) 6:34
19. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Leopard Trek) 6:51
20. Dimitry Kozonchuk (RUS, Geox-TMC) 7:39
21. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 8:23
22. Daryl Impey (RSA, Team Netapp) 8:24
23. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 8:31
24. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 9:10
25. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 9:22
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Tyrol Team) 9:32
27. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 9:40
28. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:47
29. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 9:55
30. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 11:30
31. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 11:41
32. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 13:57
33. Bruno Pires (POR, Leopard Trek) 14:22
34. Kurt Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 14:59
35. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 16:45
36. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:17
37. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, HTC-Highroad) 17:30
38. Matthew Busche (USA, Team RadioShack) 17:42
39. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 17:43
40. Christopher Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:44
41. Andreas Dietziker (SUI, Team Netapp) 19:07
42. Gregory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 19:12
43. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 19:39
44. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 19:54
45. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 21:06
46. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 21:43
47. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 22:11
48. Christensen Mads (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 22:12
49. Kajetan Fricke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 22:12
50. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 22:52
51. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp) 23:18
52. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, HTC-Highroad) 24:39
53. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 24:54
54. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Leopard Trek) 24:59
55. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 26:29
56. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 27:53
57. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 27:55
58. Yevgeniy Nepomyachshiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 28:11
59. Martin Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 28:12
60. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 28:52
61. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 29:20
62. Serguei Ivanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 30:11
63. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 32:56
64. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 34:53
65. Jean-Eudes Demaret (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 35:14
66. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 35:37
67. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 36:10
68. Bert Grabsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 36:33
69. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 39:24
70. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 39:29
71. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Geox-TMC) 39:38
72. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 40:54
73. Florian Bissinger (GER, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 41:08
74. Karsten Kroon (NED, BMC Racing Team) 41:29
75. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 42:02
76. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 42:26
77. Patrick Gretsch (GER, HTC-Highroad) 43:47
78. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 45:40
79. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tyrol Team) 45:44
80. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank Sungard) 46:00
81. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 46:28
82. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 46:58
83. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 48:34
84. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 48:59
85. Luca Mirenda (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 49:22
86. Nicolai Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 49:25
87. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 49:33
88. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 50:10
89. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 51:15
90. Rene Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 53:05
91. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike) 53:19
92. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Tyrol Team) 53:42
93. Dominik Brändle (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 55:28
94. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 55:28
95. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 58:35
96. Stefan Rucker (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 58:43
97. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 58:47
98. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 59:01
99. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 59:31
100. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Leopard Trek) 59:50
101. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:00:18
102. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, HTC-Highroad) 1:01:02
103. Silvan Dillier (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:01:30
104. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Geox-TMC) 1:01:49
105. Roman Kiriyev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 1:02:04
106. Roger Kluge (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:03:42
107. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 1:05:07
108. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:08:19
109. Stefan Stadler (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:12:00
110. Luca Barla (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:13:13
111. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 1:13:23
112. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Team Netapp) 1:15:14
113. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:18:52
114. Emanuel Vona (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:20:53
115. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 1:22:42
116. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:25:11
117. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:28:49
118. Wolfgang Geisler (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:30:01
119. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:36:48
120. Michael Schwaiger (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:36:55
121. Christian Pavitschitz (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:40:29
122. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:45:27
123. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:47:03
124. Thomas Hasibeder (AUT, ARBÖ Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:49:11
125. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tyrol Team) 1:50:08
126. Patrick Schörkmayer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike) 1:50:41
127. Otavio Didier Bulgarelli (BRA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 1:57:36
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2011
Anzeige