Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

22.05.2011: 5. Etappe , 149.5 km

1. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil) 3:26:21
2. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
3. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
4. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:00
5. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
6. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
8. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
9. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:00
10. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
11. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
12. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
13. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:00
14. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:00
15. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:00
17. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
18. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
20. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:00
21. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:00
22. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
23. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:00
24. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
25. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
26. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil) 0:00
27. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:00
28. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
29. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:00
30. Ruben Reig (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
31. Rui Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:13
34. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:13
35. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:13
36. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:13
37. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
38. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
39. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:13
40. Guillermo Lana Baquedana (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:13
41. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:13
42. Jonathan Tierman-Lock (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:13
43. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:13
44. Guillaume Lefloch (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:13
45. Johann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:13
46. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:13
47. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:13
48. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:21
49. Jose Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
50. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:24
51. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:24
52. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08
53. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 1:08
54. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 1:08
55. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:41
56. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 3:17
57. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 4:30
58. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:30
59. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox TMC) 4:30
60. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 4:30
61. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:30
62. Francisco Perez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:30
63. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 4:30
64. Javier Iriartefrancisco (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:30
65. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 4:30
66. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 4:36
67. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 7:19
68. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 7:19
69. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 8:28
70. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 8:28
71. Noé Gianetti (SUI, Geox TMC) 8:28
72. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 8:28
73. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 8:28
74. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 8:28
75. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 8:28
76. Gregory Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 8:28
77. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 8:28
78. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 8:28
79. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 8:28
80. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 8:28
81. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 8:28
82. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 8:28
83. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 8:28
84. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 8:28
85. Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 8:28
86. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 8:28
87. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 8:28
88. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:28
89. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 8:28
90. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 8:28
91. Damiano Margutti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 8:28
92. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil) 8:28
93. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil) 8:28
94. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:28
95. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 8:28
96. David Gutierrez (ESP, Geox TMC) 8:28
97. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:28
98. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 8:28
99. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:28
100. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 8:28
101. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 8:28
102. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 8:28
103. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 8:28
104. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 8:28
105. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 8:28
106. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox TMC) 8:28

22.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 20:17:05
2. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil) 0:00
3. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:05
4. Rui Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:18
5. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
6. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:22
7. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
8. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:24
9. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:24
10. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil) 0:25
11. Jeremie Galland (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:26
12. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox TMC) 0:26
13. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:26
14. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:26
15. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:26
16. Frederico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 0:26
17. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil) 0:26
18. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:26
19. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:26
20. Ruben Reig (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:26
21. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:26
22. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 0:26
23. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:26
24. Luis Angel Mate (ESP, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:26
25. Julien Guay (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 0:26
26. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 0:26
27. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:36
28. Pieter Serry (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 0:37
29. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:38
30. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:39
31. Johann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 0:39
32. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:39
33. Jonathan Tierman-Lock (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:39
34. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 0:39
35. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:47
36. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:59
37. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:07
38. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 2:44
39. Jose Garcia Acosta (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:08
40. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 3:43
41. Julien Loubet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:56
42. Francisco Perez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:56
43. Jérôme Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 5:02
44. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 7:14
45. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox TMC) 7:14
46. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 8:54
47. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 8:54
48. Florian Le Corre (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 8:54
49. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 8:54
50. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 9:14
51. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 9:33
52. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:27
53. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:12
54. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 11:12
55. Ruslan Pydgornyy (UKR, Vacansoleil) 11:12
56. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 11:51
57. Guillermo Lana Baquedana (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:04
58. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil) 12:05
59. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:59
60. Damiano Margutti (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 14:23
61. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:48
62. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 15:48
63. Fabio Piscopiello (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 16:51
64. David Gutierrez (ESP, Geox TMC) 17:28
65. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil) 17:43
66. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 18:01
67. Morgan Kneisky (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 18:03
68. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 18:18
69. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 19:13
70. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Bigmat - Auber 93) 21:37
71. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 21:52
72. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 22:33
73. Martin Reimer (GER, Skil - Shimano) 23:07
74. Kevin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:15
75. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 25:01
76. Dan Craven (NAM, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 25:01
77. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 25:08
78. Guillaume Lefloch (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:17
79. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:54
80. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:05
81. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:15
82. Javier Iriartefrancisco (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:28
83. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 26:30
84. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 26:46
85. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil) 29:57
86. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone) 31:14
87. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix-Lille Métropole) 31:55
88. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 32:03
89. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:12
90. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 32:13
91. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 34:05
92. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 34:21
93. Noé Gianetti (SUI, Geox TMC) 35:24
94. Gregory Joseph (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 35:53
95. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 38:25
96. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen) 39:35
97. Matteo Fedi (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 40:21
98. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 42:35
99. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Geox TMC) 44:10
100. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 44:39
101. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne Schuller) 46:40
102. Giorgio Brambilla (ITA, De Rosa - Cermaica Flaminia) 46:59
103. Feng Han (CHN, Skil - Shimano) 47:15
104. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 50:46
105. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur Sojasun) 54:19
106. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 54:25
�bersicht Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2011
Anzeige