Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2011, Kategorie: 2.HC

24.04.2011: 1. Etappe , 114.1 km

1. Guardini, Andrea  (Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:35:54
2. Farrar, Tyler  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
3. Van Hummel, Kenny Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
4. Belletti, Manuel  (Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
5. Ferrari, Roberto  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
6. Van Dijck, Stefan  (Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
7. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
8. Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose  (Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:00
9. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Caja Rural) 0:00
10. Drucker, Jean-Pierre  (Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

25.04.2011: 2. Etappe , 178.0 km

1. Iglinskiy, Valentin  (PRO Team Astana) 4:23:28
2. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - ISD) 0:00
3. Favilli, Elia  (Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
4. Forero Carreno, Juan Pablo  (Colombia es Pasion - Cafe...) 0:00
5. Van Dijck, Stefan  (Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
6. Farrar, Tyler  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
7. Marycz, Jaroslaw  (Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
8. Kal, Mirac  (Konya Torku Seker Spor - ...) 0:00
9. Brambilla, Giogrio  (De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
10. Grendene, Andrea  (Team Type 1) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

26.04.2011: 3. Etappe , 166.0 km

1. Belletti, Manuel  (Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:22:24
2. Ferrari, Roberto  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
3. Sulzberger, Wesley  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
4. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - ISD) 0:00
5. Navardauskas, Ramunas  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
6. Van Dijck, Stefan  (Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
7. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Caja Rural) 0:00
8. Callegarin, Daniele  (Team Type 1) 0:00
9. Greipel, André  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
10. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

27.04.2011: 4. Etappe , 207.0 km

1. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - ISD) 5:36:26
2. Huzarski, Bartosz  (Team Netapp) 0:00
3. Efimkin, Alexander  (Team Type 1) 0:01
4. Navardauskas, Ramunas  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:01
5. Bertogliati, Rubens  (Team Type 1) 0:01
6. Garcia Echeguibel, Egoitz  (Caja Rural) 0:01
7. Chiarini, Riccardo  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:01
8. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:01
9. Sulzberger, Wesley  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:01
10. Hansen, Adam James  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:01
Alle Platzierungen

28.04.2011: 5. Etappe , 218.6 km

1. Rabottini, Matteo  (Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 5:51:25
2. Efimkin, Alexander  (Team Type 1) 0:00
3. Magazzini, Enrico  (Lampre - ISD) 0:03
4. Peterson, Thomas  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:03
5. Pinot, Thibaut  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:03
6. Euser, Lucas  (Team Spidertech Powered by C10) 0:03
7. Wurf, Cameron  (Liquigas - Cannondale) 0:03
8. Van Zandbeek, Ronan  (Skil - Shimano) 0:03
9. Zeits, Andrey  (PRO Team Astana) 0:14
10. Ruiz Pinto, Eloy  (Andalucia Caja Granada) 0:25
Alle Platzierungen

29.04.2011: 6. Etappe , 184.0 km

1. Greipel, André  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00:00
2. Garcia Echeguibel, Egoitz  (Caja Rural) 0:00
3. Huzarski, Bartosz  (Team Netapp) 0:00
4. Mourey, Francis  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
5. Jörgensen, Jonas Aaen  (Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
6. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
7. Noe', Andrea  (Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
8. Konig, Leopold  (Team Netapp) 0:00
9. Chiarini, Riccardo  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
10. Efimkin, Alexander  (Team Type 1) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

30.04.2011: 7. Etappe , 138.0 km

1. Guardini, Andrea  (Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 3:05:37
2. Van Hummel, Kenny Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
3. Farrar, Tyler  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
4. Greipel, André  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
5. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - ISD) 0:00
6. Haedo, Lucas Sebastian  (Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
7. Van Dijck, Stefan  (Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
8. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
9. Modolo, Sacha  (Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
10. Davis, Allan  (PRO Team Astana) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.05.2011: 8. Etappe , 157.8 km

1. Van Hummel, Kenny Robert  (Skil - Shimano) 3:22:59
2. Greipel, André  (Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
3. Petacchi, Alessandro  (Lampre - ISD) 0:00
4. Farrar, Tyler  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 0:00
5. Forero Carreno, Juan Pablo  (Colombia es Pasion - Cafe...) 0:00
6. Davis, Allan  (PRO Team Astana) 0:00
7. Van Dijck, Stefan  (Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
8. Brambilla, Giogrio  (De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
9. Veelers, Tom  (Skil - Shimano) 0:00
10. Milan Jimenez, Diego  (Caja Rural) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

01.05.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Efimkin, Alexander  (Team Type 1) 33:45:48
2. Zeits, Andrey  (PRO Team Astana) 1:13
3. Pinot, Thibaut  (Francaise des Jeux) 1:33
4. Peterson, Thomas  (Team Garmin - Cervelo) 1:50
5. Wurf, Cameron  (Liquigas - Cannondale) 2:17
6. Huzarski, Bartosz  (Team Netapp) 11:12
7. Garcia Echeguibel, Egoitz  (Caja Rural) 11:17
8. Sulzberger, Wesley  (Francaise des Jeux) 11:19
9. Chiarini, Riccardo  (Androni Giocattoli) 11:23
10. Edet, Nicolas  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 11:23
Alle Platzierungen