Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010, Kategorie: 2.1

18.09.2010: 8. Etappe , 100.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:57:07
2. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
3. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
4. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
7. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:00
9. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
10. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:00
11. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
12. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 0:00
13. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
14. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:00
15. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
16. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
17. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
18. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 0:00
19. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
20. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:00
21. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
22. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
23. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
24. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
25. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:00
28. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
29. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
30. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
31. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:00
32. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:00
33. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:00
34. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:00
35. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
36. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:00
37. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 0:00
38. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 0:00
39. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 0:00
40. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 0:00
41. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
42. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:00
43. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
44. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
45. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:00
46. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
47. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
48. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:00
49. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:00
50. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:00
51. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:00
52. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 0:13
54. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:13
55. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:13
56. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:15
57. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
58. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:25
59. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 0:25
60. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
61. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:25
62. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:28
63. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:33
64. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:47
65. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 0:54
66. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 0:54
67. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 0:54
68. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:59
69. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 1:06
70. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 1:10
71. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 1:10
72. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 1:13
73. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 1:23
74. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:28
75. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:28
76. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 1:31
77. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:39
78. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 1:41

18.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 29:23:47
2. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
3. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:10
4. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:13
5. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:32
6. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 2:12
7. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 2:30
8. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 2:32
9. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:35
10. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:31
11. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 10:19
12. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 11:01
13. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 11:20
14. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 11:51
15. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 12:18
16. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 13:00
17. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 13:16
18. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:17
19. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:25
20. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 13:44
21. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 14:31
22. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 14:42
23. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 15:12
24. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 15:22
25. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 17:19
26. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 18:46
27. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 19:37
28. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 19:55
29. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 20:06
30. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 20:11
31. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 20:57
32. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 21:25
33. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:48
34. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 25:14
35. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 28:53
36. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 30:24
37. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 30:48
38. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 37:09
39. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 37:43
40. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 38:48
41. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 39:05
42. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 39:23
43. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 40:02
44. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 40:03
45. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 40:24
46. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 40:57
47. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 41:12
48. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 41:20
49. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 41:42
50. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 42:00
51. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 42:18
52. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 42:19
53. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 42:21
54. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 42:39
55. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 42:52
56. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 44:07
57. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 44:22
58. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 44:29
59. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 45:30
60. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 47:37
61. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 47:42
62. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 47:42
63. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 49:04
64. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 49:04
65. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 50:36
66. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 51:14
67. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 51:26
68. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 51:27
69. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 51:28
70. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 51:55
71. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 51:56
72. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 52:03
73. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 52:38
74. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 53:30
75. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 53:56
76. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 54:00
77. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 57:58
78. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 1:09:45
�bersicht Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010
Anzeige