Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010, Kategorie: 2.1

17.09.2010: 7. Etappe , 152.3 km

1. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:24:15
2. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:03
4. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:03
5. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:03
6. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 0:03
7. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:03
8. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 0:06
9. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 0:06
10. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:06
11. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:06
12. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:06
13. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:06
14. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
15. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:11
16. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:11
17. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:11
18. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 0:11
19. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:11
20. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:11
21. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 0:11
22. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 0:15
23. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:15
24. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:15
25. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:15
26. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:15
27. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:15
28. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:15
29. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:15
30. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:15
31. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 0:15
32. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 0:15
33. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:15
34. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:15
35. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:15
36. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:15
37. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:15
38. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 0:21
39. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:21
40. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 0:21
41. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 0:26
42. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:28
43. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:28
44. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:28
45. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 0:31
46. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
47. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:31
48. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 0:31
49. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:31
50. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 0:35
51. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 0:36
52. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 0:43
53. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:43
54. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:43
55. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 0:43
56. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 0:45
57. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 0:45
58. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:45
59. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 0:45
60. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:45
61. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:45
62. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 0:45
63. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:58
64. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 1:00
65. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:05
66. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 1:07
67. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 1:19
68. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 1:19
69. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 1:19
70. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:22
71. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 1:22
72. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:22
73. Mark Cassidy (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:49
74. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 1:49
75. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:49
76. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 2:04
77. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 1:00
78. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 2:20
79. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 1:00

17.09.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Albasini (SUI, Team HTC - Columbia) 27:26:40
2. Borut Bozic (SLO, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
3. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 1:14
4. Greg Henderson (NZL, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:16
5. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:32
6. Patrick Sinkewitz (GER, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 2:12
7. Christian Meier (CAN, Garmin - Transitions) 2:30
8. Robert Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 2:32
9. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 2:35
10. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:31
11. Lucas Sebastien Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 10:27
12. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 10:48
13. Ian Bibby (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 11:20
14. Simon Richardson (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 11:51
15. Jack Bauer (NZL, Endura Racing) 12:18
16. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 13:00
17. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 13:17
18. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 13:17
19. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 13:25
20. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 13:44
21. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Motorpoint-Marshalls Pasta) 14:02
22. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 14:06
23. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 14:17
24. Philip Lavery (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 15:22
25. Gianluca Mirenda (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 17:19
26. Baden Cooke (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 18:18
27. Bert Grabsch (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 19:12
28. Michael Golas (POL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 19:57
29. Jaroslav Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 20:11
30. André Greipel (GER, Team HTC - Columbia) 20:16
31. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 20:26
32. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 20:37
33. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Van Vliet EBH Elshof) 24:04
34. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 24:48
35. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 28:06
36. Travis Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 30:24
37. Iker Camano (ESP, Endura Racing) 30:48
38. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 37:09
39. Mark Mcnally (GBR, An Post - Sean Kelly) 37:43
40. Zak Dempster (AUS, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 38:48
41. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Raleigh) 39:05
42. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 39:23
43. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 40:02
44. Dale Appleby (GBR, Team Raleigh) 40:03
45. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Garmin - Transitions) 40:24
46. Matt Brammeier (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 40:51
47. Sean Downey (IRL, Irish National Team) 40:55
48. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 40:57
49. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 41:12
50. James Sampson (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 41:42
51. Evan Oliphant (GBR, Endura Racing) 42:00
52. Pieter Ghyllebert (BEL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 42:18
53. Tom Murray (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 42:19
54. Roger Hammond (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 42:25
55. Matt Stephens (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 42:36
56. James Moss (GBR, Endura Racing) 42:39
57. Tom Barras (GBR, Team Raleigh) 42:51
58. Ben Greenwood (GBR, Rapha Condor - Sharp) 44:22
59. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 45:17
60. Ronan Mclaughlin (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 46:14
61. Albert Timmer (NED, Skil - Shimano) 46:31
62. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 47:42
63. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Skil - Shimano) 48:10
64. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Team HTC - Columbia) 49:04
65. Wouter Sybrandy (NED, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 50:17
66. Peter Williams (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 50:22
67. Thomas Martin (IRL, Irish National Team) 50:32
68. Stephen Gallagher (IRL, Sigma Sport-Specialized) 51:01
69. Robert Wagner (GER, Skil - Shimano) 51:27
70. Federico Canuti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 51:55
71. Adam Armstrong (IRL, Irish National Team) 51:56
72. Davide Riccibitti (ITA, ISD - Neri Giambenini) 52:03
73. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 52:17
74. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 52:38
75. Richard Handley (GBR, Team Raleigh) 53:06
76. Edward Clancy (GBR, Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta) 53:30
77. Kit Gilham (GBR, Sigma Sport - Specialized) 57:58
78. Mark Cassidy (IRL, An Post - Sean Kelly) 1:03:41
79. Peter Smith (AUS, Team Raleigh) 1:08:22
�bersicht Großbritannien-Rundfahrt (GBR), 2010
Anzeige