Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2010, Kategorie: 2.1

27.08.2010: 5. Etappe , 197.6 km

1. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:22:20
2. Cédric Pineau (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:00
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
4. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 0:03
5. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:05
6. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervelo Test Team) 0:05
7. Kevin Neirynck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:05
8. Tony Hurel (FRA, Bbox-Bouygues Telecom) 1:16
9. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
10. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:17
11. Martin Elminger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
12. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Team Radioshack) 1:17
13. Michael Stevenson (SWE, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 1:17
14. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 1:17
15. Sven Nys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:21
16. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 1:29
17. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 1:34
18. Roy Hegreberg (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 1:34
19. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:34
20. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 1:36
21. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 1:40
22. Yoan Gene (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:18
23. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:28
24. Jost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:22
25. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 3:22
26. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Rabobank) 3:26
27. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CarmioOro NGC) 3:26
28. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 3:26
29. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:26
30. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Rabobank) 3:26
31. Enrico Peruffo (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 3:26
32. David Boucher (FRA, Landbouwkrediet) 3:26
33. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:26
34. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Columbian National U23 Team) 3:26
35. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:26
36. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:26
37. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 3:26
38. Daniele Colli (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 3:26
39. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 3:26
40. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:26
41. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:26
42. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 3:26
43. Nadir Haddou (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 3:26
44. Renaud Dion (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:26
45. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 3:26
46. Ted King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 3:26
47. Arnaud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:26
48. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:26
49. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 3:26
50. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Livestrong U23) 3:26
51. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:26
52. Alessandro Maserati (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 3:26
53. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 4:17
54. Cédric Coutouly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:36
55. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 4:36
56. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 4:36
57. Camilo Suarez (COL, Columbian National U23 Team) 4:46
58. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 7:04
59. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 7:04
60. Yom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank) 10:30
61. Barry Markus (NED, Rabobank) 10:30
62. Moreno Hofland (NED, Rabobank) 10:30
63. Daniel Egeland Jarsto (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 10:30
64. Mirko Tesdeschi (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 10:30
65. Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL, CarmioOro NGC) 10:30
66. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 10:30
67. Fillip Eidsheim (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 10:30
68. Christofer Stevenson (SWE, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 10:30
69. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 10:30
70. Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 10:30
71. Martijn Keizer (NED, Rabobank) 10:30
72. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 10:30
73. Julien Mazet (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 10:30
74. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 10:30
75. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 10:30
76. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank) 10:30
77. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 10:30
78. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 10:30
79. Brice Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 10:30
80. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 10:37
81. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 10:37
82. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 10:37
83. Bart Dockx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 10:37
84. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 10:37
85. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 10:37
86. Eric Berthou (FRA, CarmioOro NGC) 10:37
87. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank) 10:37

27.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 15:43:59
2. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cervelo Test Team) 0:00
3. Martin Elminger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
4. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Team Radioshack) 0:32
5. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team Radioshack) 0:48
6. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:50
7. Cédric Pineau (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:01
8. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
9. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Cervelo Test Team) 1:05
10. Kevin Neirynck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 1:07
11. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 1:21
12. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Cervelo Test Team) 2:03
13. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 2:14
14. Tony Hurel (FRA, Bbox-Bouygues Telecom) 2:47
15. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:48
16. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 2:54
17. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Livestrong U23) 3:03
18. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 3:09
19. Yoan Gene (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:12
20. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:22
21. Mathieu Claude (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:23
22. Roy Hegreberg (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 3:23
23. David Boucher (FRA, Landbouwkrediet) 3:25
24. Sven Nys (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 3:34
25. Daniele Colli (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 3:39
26. Jost Van Leijen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:47
27. Ted King (USA, Cervelo Test Team) 3:49
28. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 3:49
29. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Bbox Bouygues Telecom) 3:57
30. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Columbian National U23 Team) 4:02
31. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 4:05
32. Arnaud Van Groen (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 4:06
33. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:18
34. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 4:20
35. Michael Stevenson (SWE, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 4:29
36. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 4:33
37. Florian Stalder (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:38
38. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CarmioOro NGC) 4:43
39. Renaud Dion (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 4:50
40. Steven Tronet (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 5:08
41. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 5:13
42. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Rabobank) 5:19
43. Anthony Geslin (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 5:39
44. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Rabobank) 5:48
45. Nadir Haddou (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 6:12
46. Camilo Suarez (COL, Columbian National U23 Team) 6:23
47. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 6:25
48. Rob Ruygh (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 7:07
49. Jean-Luc Delpech (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 7:08
50. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Team RadioShack) 7:39
51. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team Radioshack) 7:47
52. Cédric Coutouly (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:48
53. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 8:13
54. Enrico Peruffo (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 9:58
55. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 10:50
56. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 11:07
57. Ruggero Marzoli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:12
58. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:36
59. Eric Berthou (FRA, CarmioOro NGC) 11:37
60. Fillip Eidsheim (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 11:44
61. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 11:56
62. Jasper Bovenhuis (NED, Rabobank) 12:00
63. Moreno Hofland (NED, Rabobank) 12:04
64. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Cervelo Test Team) 12:09
65. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank) 12:12
66. Martijn Keizer (NED, Rabobank) 12:17
67. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:20
68. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 12:22
69. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 12:25
70. Barry Markus (NED, Rabobank) 12:33
71. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 12:44
72. Stéphane Bonsergent (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 12:53
73. Koen Barbe (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 13:08
74. Yom-Jelte Slagter (NED, Rabobank) 13:18
75. Bart Dockx (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 14:35
76. Brice Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 15:11
77. Amaël Moinard (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 16:37
78. Alessandro Maserati (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 17:41
79. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 18:28
80. Julien Mazet (FRA, Big Mat - Auber 93) 21:10
81. Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL, CarmioOro NGC) 23:50
82. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Francaise des Jeux) 24:21
83. Daniel Egeland Jarsto (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 25:13
84. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 26:34
85. Christofer Stevenson (SWE, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 28:07
86. Christophe Kern (FRA, Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 33:40
87. Mirko Tesdeschi (ITA, CarmioOro NGC) 36:14
�bersicht Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2010
Anzeige