Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2010, Kategorie: 2.HC

05.08.2010: 2. Etappe , 165.0 km

1. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:14:19
2. José Iván Gutiérrez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
3. Kristof Vanderwalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:04
4. Gianpaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:06
5. David López (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:09
6. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:09
7. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:09
8. David García (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:16
9. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:16
10. Andrea Noe (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:16
11. Delio Fernández (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:16
12. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:20
13. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 0:20
14. Iván Melero (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 0:20
15. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:20
16. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:20
17. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 0:20
18. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:20
19. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:20
20. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:26
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:26
22. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 0:26
23. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon - Servetto) 0:26
24. Jon Izagirre (ESP, Orbea) 0:26
25. John Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:26
26. Dario Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:26
27. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:26
28. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:26
29. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
30. Daniel R Diaz (ARG, Footon - Servetto) 0:32
31. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:33
32. Santo Anza (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:33
33. Didac Ortega (ESP, Acqua & Sapone) 0:33
34. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:33
35. Iman Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:33
36. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:33
37. Mikel Landa (ESP, Orbea) 0:33
38. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:33
39. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 0:33
40. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:43
41. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:44
42. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
43. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:45
44. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:48
45. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
46. Marco Liquori (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:57
47. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon - Servetto) 0:59
48. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:59
49. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 1:03
50. Marcos García (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:03
51. Gregory Obando (CRC, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 1:03
52. Joseba Larralde (ESP, Orbea) 1:03
53. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:03
54. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:03
55. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 1:03
56. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:03
57. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quick Step) 1:07
58. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:07
59. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Quick Step) 1:08
60. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 1:10
61. Luis Mas (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 1:14
62. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:16
63. Guillau Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quick Step) 1:16
64. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:16
65. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:22
66. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 1:24
67. Ricardo García (ESP, Orbea) 1:27
68. Luca Celli (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 1:30
69. Damiano Margutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:32
70. Pablo Torres (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:37
71. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:38
72. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 1:39
73. David Gutiérrez (ESP, Footon - Servetto) 1:39
74. Pedro Merino (ESP, Footon - Servetto) 1:39
75. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39
76. David Gutiérrez Palacios (ESP, Footon - Servetto) 1:39
77. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39
78. Noe Gianetti (SUI, Footon - Servetto) 1:39
79. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:39
80. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:48
81. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 1:48
82. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:53
83. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:53
84. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:56
85. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:56
86. Fabrice Piemontesi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:01
87. Luca Solari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:04
88. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea) 2:04
89. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:04
90. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 2:04
91. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 2:07
92. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:07
93. Javier Moreno (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 2:07
94. Jorge Martín Montenegro (ARG, Androni Giocattoli) 2:09
95. Brice Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 2:09
96. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 2:10
97. Juan José Cobo Acebo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:12
98. Fco David Delgado (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 2:12
99. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Quick Step) 2:50
100. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 2:50
101. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 2:50
102. Luca Paolini (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:50
103. Vidal Celis (ESP, Footon - Servetto) 2:50
104. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:50
105. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 2:50
106. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 2:50
107. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 2:53
108. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 2:55
109. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:55
110. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 2:58
111. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:07
112. José Vicente García (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 3:07
113. Mikel Ilundain (ESP, Orbea) 3:07
114. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 3:07
115. Raivis Belohvosciks (LAT, Ceramica Flaminia) 3:19
116. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:29
117. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 3:40
118. Filiippo Baggio (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 3:40
119. Alberto Loddo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:06
120. Oscar Grau (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 4:08
121. Raúl Santamarta (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 4:08
122. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 4:11
123. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 4:21
124. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 4:30
125. Jose Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 4:56
126. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 4:56
127. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea) 5:03
128. Koldo Fernández (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:55
129. Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:55
130. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:55
131. Beñat Urain (ESP, Orbea) 6:57

05.08.2010: Gesamtwertung

1. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:48:22
2. José Iván Gutiérrez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:00
3. Kristof Vanderwalle (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:04
4. Gianpaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:06
5. David López (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:09
6. Morris Possoni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:09
7. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:09
8. David García (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:16
9. Andrea Noe (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:16
10. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:16
11. Delio Fernández (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:16
12. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:20
13. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Rabobank) 0:20
14. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:20
15. Iván Melero (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 0:20
16. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:20
17. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:20
18. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank) 0:20
19. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:20
20. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon - Servetto) 0:26
21. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
22. Jon Izagirre (ESP, Orbea) 0:26
23. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 0:26
24. John Lee Augustyn (RSA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:26
25. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:26
26. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Liquigas-Doimo) 0:26
27. Dario Cioni (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 0:26
28. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank) 0:26
29. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:26
30. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step) 0:33
31. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:33
32. Didac Ortega (ESP, Acqua & Sapone) 0:33
33. Alexandre Botcharov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:33
34. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:33
35. Mikel Landa (ESP, Orbea) 0:33
36. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:33
37. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:43
38. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:44
39. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
40. Gonzalo Rabuñal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 0:45
41. Stephane Rossetto (FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
42. Marco Liquori (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 0:57
43. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon - Servetto) 0:59
44. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 0:59
45. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 1:03
46. Francisco Pérez (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 1:03
47. Mauro Facci (ITA, Quick Step) 1:03
48. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:03
49. Serafín Martínez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 1:16
50. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:16
51. Luca Celli (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 1:30
52. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 1:38
53. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 1:39
54. David Gutiérrez (ESP, Footon - Servetto) 1:39
55. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 1:48
56. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:48
57. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank) 2:07
58. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:07
59. Javier Moreno (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 2:07
60. Jorge Martín Montenegro (ARG, Androni Giocattoli) 2:09
61. Juan José Cobo Acebo (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 2:12
62. Davide Vigano (ITA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 2:50
63. Addy Engels (NED, Quick Step) 2:50
64. Daniel R Diaz (ARG, Footon - Servetto) 4:39
65. Iman Erviti (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 4:40
66. Santo Anza (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 4:53
67. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 4:55
68. Joseba Larralde (ESP, Orbea) 5:10
69. Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:10
70. Gregory Obando (CRC, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 5:10
71. Marcos García (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:10
72. Kevin Van Impe (BEL, Quick Step) 5:14
73. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:14
74. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Quick Step) 5:15
75. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 5:17
76. Guillau Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quick Step) 5:23
77. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:29
78. Nicolas Portal (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 5:31
79. Ricardo García (ESP, Orbea) 5:34
80. Damiano Margutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:39
81. Pablo Torres (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 5:44
82. David Gutiérrez Palacios (ESP, Footon - Servetto) 5:46
83. Pedro Merino (ESP, Footon - Servetto) 5:46
84. Noe Gianetti (SUI, Footon - Servetto) 5:46
85. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank) 5:46
86. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 5:46
87. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:46
88. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:00
89. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 6:00
90. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:03
91. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Team Katusha) 6:03
92. Fabrice Piemontesi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:08
93. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea) 6:11
94. Luca Solari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:11
95. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 6:11
96. Brice Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 6:16
97. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Androni Giocattoli) 6:17
98. Koldo Fernández (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:55
99. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia) 6:57
100. Luca Paolini (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 6:57
101. Vidal Celis (ESP, Footon - Servetto) 6:57
102. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 6:57
103. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank) 6:57
104. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Quick Step) 6:57
105. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 7:00
106. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step) 7:02
107. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:02
108. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas-Doimo) 7:05
109. Sylvain Calzati (FRA, Sky Professional Cycling Team) 7:14
110. José Vicente García (ESP, Caisse d'Epargne) 7:14
111. Raivis Belohvosciks (LAT, Ceramica Flaminia) 7:26
112. Dario Andriotto (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 7:36
113. Alberto Loddo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:13
114. Oscar Grau (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 8:15
115. Raúl Santamarta (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 8:15
116. Pieter Weening (NED, Rabobank) 8:28
117. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Doimo) 8:37
118. Luis Mas (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 9:02
119. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 9:03
120. Jose Angel Gomez Marchante (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 9:03
121. Xabier Zabalo (ESP, Orbea) 9:10
122. Manuel Calvente (ESP, Androni Giocattoli) 9:56
123. Fco David Delgado (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 10:03
124. Mikel Ilundain (ESP, Orbea) 10:59
125. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 10:59
126. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:02
127. Beñat Urain (ESP, Orbea) 11:04
128. Timothy Stevens (BEL, Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team) 11:28
129. Filiippo Baggio (ITA, Ceramica Flaminia) 11:32
130. Pascual Orengo (ESP, Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon) 11:59
131. Aitor Hernández (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:47
�bersicht Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2010
Anzeige